Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 7, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 2.KOLO

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SASA DEKIC
5 (5/0) 53 (33/20)
62%
550
2 NEMANJA MICIC
7 (5/2) 77 (42/35)
55%
480
3 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
5 (4/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
420
3 PETAR DOKIC
5 (4/1) 50 (34/16)
68%
420
5 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
370
5 SLAVISA VASIC
4 (3/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
370
5 DEJAN COLIC
5 (3/2) 52 (27/25)
52%
370
5 AZUR IBRIC
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
370
9 ALEN MUSIC
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
330
Show more
9 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
330
9 SAMED TOPCAGIC
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
330
9 GORAN RADISKOVIC
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
330
9 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
330
9 ILIJAZ HADZIC
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
330
9 Benjamin Pasic
4 (2/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
330
9 SENAD MULABDIC
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
330
17 Emir Mujkanovic
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
300
17 SASA PERISIC
3 (1/2) 27 (9/18)
33%
300
17 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
3 (1/2) 28 (15/13)
54%
300
17 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
300
17 Vladimir Sibincic
3 (1/2) 31 (12/19)
39%
300
17 Adi Imamovic
2 (0/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
300
17 FADIL ALJIC
3 (1/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
300
17 SAFET SPRECAK
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
300
25 MIRNES MUJIC
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
280
25 MIRZA BEGOVIC
2 (0/2) 15 (2/13)
13%
280
25 ADNAN HASANBASIC
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
280
25 JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
280
25 ADIS MEHINOVIC
2 (0/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
280
Starts Jun 7, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact SASA DEKIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 09:00 
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 09:00 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 12:30 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Sun 09:00 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 09:26 
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 09:00 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 09:58  Table 1
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sun 09:52 
11   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 10:30 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Sun 12:06 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 11:00 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 10:50 
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 11:05 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 11:00 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sun 12:18 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 12:22 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 11:26 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sun 12:26 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 12:57 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sun 12:59 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 13:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 13:43 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 13:51 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 14:13 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Sun 14:18 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 15:12 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 15:12 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sun 15:19 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sun 15:55 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sun 16:11 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 16:41 
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 16:03 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Sun 17:00 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 17:23 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 18:36 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 17:35 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 18:52 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sun 17:36 
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SENAD MULABDIC
Sun 18:52 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 19:00 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 19:16 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 19:55 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sun 19:56 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Sun 20:45 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Sun 20:45 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Sun 21:14 

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 21:30 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 21:30 

Final

Race to 7
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Sun 22:36 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment