Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 22 - February 23, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH DRUGA DIVIZIJA 1.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

New member

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 SASA DEKIC
6 (6/0) 47 (36/11)
77%
550
2 GORAN RADISKOVIC
7 (5/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
480
3 BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
6 (4/2) 52 (29/23)
56%
420
3 NEDIM SELIMOVIC
8 (6/2) 63 (41/22)
65%
420
5 NEMANJA MICIC
4 (3/1) 30 (21/9)
70%
370
5 NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
5 (4/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
370
5 PETAR DOKIC
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
370
5 ADIS MEHINOVIC
4 (3/1) 39 (22/17)
56%
370
9 Emir Mujkanovic
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
330
Show more
9 NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
330
9 SAMED TOPCAGIC
4 (2/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
330
9 SRECKO STOJANOVIC
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
330
9 MIRNES MUJIC
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
330
9 ILIJAZ HADZIC
5 (3/2) 44 (24/20)
55%
330
9 Vladimir Sibincic
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
330
9 SAFET SPRECAK
4 (2/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
330
17 ADNAN FAZLOVIC
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
300
17 ZLATKO ZENICANIN
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
300
17 MIRZA BEGOVIC
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
300
17 Adi Imamovic
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
300
17 ALDIN JAHIĆ
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
300
17 MILAN KOJIC
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
300
17 FADIL ALJIC
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
300
17 JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
300
25 SASA PERISIC
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
280
25 ALEN MUSIC
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
280
25 DEJAN COLIC
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
280
25 VANJA TOVILOVIC
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
280
25 Benjamin Pasic
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
280
25 NIKOLA IKONIC
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
280
25 MERSIM DZANOVIC
1 (0/1) 7 (1/6)
14%
280
33 BENJAMIN CAJIC
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
235
33 SLAVISA VASIC
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
235
33 ADNAN HASANBASIC
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
235
Starts Feb 22, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings DRUGA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact SASA DEKIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 09:01  Table 1
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MERSIM DZANOVIC
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
8   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Walk Over
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Sun 09:01  Table 2
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN KOJIC
 
12   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
 
16   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sun 09:01  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 6
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 10:25 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MERSIM DZANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sat 09:00  Table 4
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 10:22 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 09:01 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 10:00 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 09:48 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 10:48 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Sun 11:42 
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Sun 11:42 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Sun 11:49 
27   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN KOJIC
Sat 12:00 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Sun 11:51 
29   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Sun 12:49 
30   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Sun 12:55 
31   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 12:55 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 12:55 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVISA VASIC
Sun 14:31 
34   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
 
35   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
36   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
 
37   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
 
38   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
39   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
 
40   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
 
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BENJAMIN CAJIC
Sun 14:14 
42   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
 
43   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
 
44   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
 
45   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
 
46   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
 
47   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MERSIM DZANOVIC
 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN HASANBASIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 14:29 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sun 14:43 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Sun 15:11 
51   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 15:16 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Sun 15:49 
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 15:49 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN KOJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Sun 16:13 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Sun 16:14 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Sun 16:48 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MUSIC
Sun 17:15 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA PERISIC
Sun 17:00 
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AZUR IBRIC
 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA IKONIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 17:34 
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA TOVILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Sun 18:26 
62   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN COLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 17:42 
63   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Benjamin Pasic
Sun 18:34 
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MERSIM DZANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 18:37 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
65   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALDIN JAHIĆ
Sun 18:58 
66   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADNAN FAZLOVIC
Sun 19:47 
67   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Imamovic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 19:50 
68   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRZA BEGOVIC
Sun 20:24 
69   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZLATKO ZENICANIN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 20:44 
70   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FADIL ALJIC
Sun 20:46 
71   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MILAN KOJIC
Sun 21:23 
72   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
JASMIN BAJRAKTAREVIC
Sun 21:10 

Last sixteen

Race to 6
73   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ILIJAZ HADZIC
Sun 21:59 
74   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sun 22:09 
75   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAFET SPRECAK
Sun 22:48 
76   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
EMIR MUJKANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Sun 22:15 
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO STOJANOVIC
Sun 23:11 
78   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MIRNES MUJIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Sun 23:14 
79   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SAMED TOPCAGIC
Sun 23:23 
80   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDZAD DEVEDZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sun 23:25 

Quarter final

Race to 6
81   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PETAR DOKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Mon 00:02 
82   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA MICIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Mon 00:41 
83   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEBOJSA NIKOLIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Mon 00:58 
84   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ADIS MEHINOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Mon 01:05 

Semi final

Race to 6
85   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEDIM SELIMOVIC
Mon 02:15 
86   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOJAN KUZMANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Mon 01:33 

Final

Race to 6
87   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Mon 02:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment