Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 7, 2020

DRŽAVNA LIGA BSSBIH ŠESTA DIVIZIJA 1.KOLO

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 DRAGAN KUNIC
6 (6/0) 73 (48/25)
66%
550
2 DEJAN MIHIC
6 (5/1) 78 (47/31)
60%
480
3 VANJA KOVACEVIC
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
420
3 SANDRO PERIC
6 (4/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
420
5 Dino Maksimovic
5 (3/2) 51 (24/27)
47%
370
5 NEMANJA SMILJANIC
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
370
5 DEJAN DURDEVIC
5 (3/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
370
5 STEFAN BERONJA
4 (3/1) 50 (27/23)
54%
370
9 PAVLE STANKOVIC
3 (1/2) 36 (15/21)
42%
330
Show more
9 VLADIMIR VIDOVIC
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
330
9 VEZMAR BRANISLAV
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
330
9 MARKO ILIC
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
330
13 ZORAN KUNIC
4 (2/2) 44 (19/25)
43%
330
13 MARKO STOJAKOVIC
4 (2/2) 42 (23/19)
55%
330
13 HARIS HAMZIC
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
330
13 IGOR SMITRAN
3 (1/2) 26 (9/17)
35%
330
17 DAVOR KURUZOVIC
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
17 ZELJKO SKORIC
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 NEMANJA JOTIC
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
300
17 STEFAN POPOVIC
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 BORIS TOMASEVIC
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
17 NIKOLA TODOROVIC
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 RENATO RADISIC
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
300
17 SRECKO RADISIC
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
Starts Mar 7, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Rankings ŠESTA DIVIZIJA BSSBIH
Organizer Bilijar i Snooker Savez BiH
Contact VANJA KOVACEVIC

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VLADIMIR VIDOVIC
Walk Over
 
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RENATO RADISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO RADISIC
Sat 09:03  Table 1
3   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO ILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sat 09:02  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
 
5   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Walk Over
 
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN DURDEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sat 09:03  Table 3
7   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Sat 09:02  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
 
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Walk Over
 
10   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN POPOVIC
Sat 09:02  Table 5
11   
Serbia
DINO MAKSIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sat 09:02  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
 
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Walk Over
 
14   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA JOTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA TODOROVIC
Sat 09:03  Table 7
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR SMITRAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO STOJAKOVIC
Sat 09:42 
16   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE STANKOVIC
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VLADIMIR VIDOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RENATO RADISIC
Sat 10:00 
18   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
Sat 10:34 
19   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN DURDEVIC
Sat 10:01 
20   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Sat 11:18 
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
Sat 11:26 
22   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 11:17 
23   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA TODOROVIC
Sat 10:34 
24   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO STOJAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE STANKOVIC
Sat 11:16 

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO RADISIC
 
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO ILIC
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN POPOVIC
 
30   
Serbia
DINO MAKSIMOVIC
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA JOTIC
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR SMITRAN
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
33   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SRECKO RADISIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO STOJAKOVIC
Sat 13:12 
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO ILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NIKOLA TODOROVIC
Sat 11:27 
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZELJKO SKORIC
Sat 13:47 
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
Sat 12:54 
37   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN POPOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Sat 12:52 
38   
Serbia
DINO MAKSIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DAVOR KURUZOVIC
Sat 11:38 
39   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA JOTIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
Sat 12:16 
40   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR SMITRAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
RENATO RADISIC
Sat 12:12 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VLADIMIR VIDOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Sat 12:27 
42   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN DURDEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 12:52 
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sat 12:54 
44   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE STANKOVIC
Sat 12:56 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
45   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO STOJAKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO ILIC
Sat 14:03 
46   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ZORAN KUNIC
Sat 14:33 
47   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Serbia
DINO MAKSIMOVIC
Sat 13:58 
48   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
Bosnia and Herzegovina
IGOR SMITRAN
Sat 13:58 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
49   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
MARKO ILIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN DURDEVIC
Sat 15:05 
50   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VLADIMIR VIDOVIC
Sat 15:09 
51   
Serbia
DINO MAKSIMOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
PAVLE STANKOVIC
Sat 14:57 
52   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VEZMAR BRANISLAV
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Sat 14:12 

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
STEFAN BERONJA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Sat 16:11 
54   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN DURDEVIC
Sat 16:26 
55   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Serbia
DINO MAKSIMOVIC
Sat 16:11 
56   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
NEMANJA SMILJANIC
Sat 16:11 

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SANDRO PERIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 17:49 
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
VANJA KOVACEVIC
Sat 17:49 

Final

Race to 8
59   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sat 19:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants