Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 3 - April 5, 2020

DM i Keglebillard 2020 - Herrer

Danish pin-billiards

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Mar 4, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Apr 3, 2020, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 800
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Jan Bemmann (janb@ddbu.dk)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Carsten Rasmussen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Niels Fritz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Henrik Søndergaard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Per Jensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Thomas Bræck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jan Szymula 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ole Nymark 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Brian Nielsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sebastian Skøtt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Henrik Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Martin Kristensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Johnny Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kai H. Jensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Claus Hansen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Frank Mundt Jensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 800
1-A   
Denmark
Carsten Rasmussen
Denmark
Per Jensen
 
2-A   
Denmark
Niels Fritz
Denmark
Henrik Søndergaard
Fri 11:00 
3-B   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Sat 10:39 
4-B   
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Denmark
Jan Szymula
 
5-C   
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Denmark
Martin Kristensen
Fri 13:00 
6-C   
Denmark
Sebastian Skøtt
Denmark
Henrik Hansen
Fri 13:00 
7-D   
Denmark
Johnny Hansen
Denmark
Frank Mundt Jensen
 
8-D   
Denmark
Kai H. Jensen
Denmark
Claus Hansen
 

Round 2

Race to 800
9-A   
Denmark
Carsten Rasmussen
Denmark
Henrik Søndergaard
 
10-A   
Denmark
Per Jensen
Denmark
Niels Fritz
 
11-B   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Jan Szymula
Fri 15:00 
12-B   
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Fri 15:00 
13-C   
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Denmark
Henrik Hansen
 
14-C   
Denmark
Martin Kristensen
Denmark
Sebastian Skøtt
 
15-D   
Denmark
Johnny Hansen
Denmark
Claus Hansen
 
16-D   
Denmark
Frank Mundt Jensen
Denmark
Kai H. Jensen
 

Round 3

Race to 800
17-A   
Denmark
Carsten Rasmussen
Denmark
Niels Fritz
 
18-A   
Denmark
Henrik Søndergaard
Denmark
Per Jensen
 
19-B   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
 
20-B   
Denmark
Jan Szymula
Denmark
Ole Nymark
 
21-C   
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Denmark
Sebastian Skøtt
 
22-C   
Denmark
Henrik Hansen
Denmark
Martin Kristensen
 
23-D   
Denmark
Johnny Hansen
Denmark
Kai H. Jensen
Fri 13:00 
24-D   
Denmark
Claus Hansen
Denmark
Frank Mundt Jensen
Fri 13:00 

Quarter final

Race to 800
25   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
26   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
27   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 
28   
Drawn from group standings
Drawn from group standings
 

Semi final

Race to 800
29   
Winner of match 25
Winner of match 26
 
30   
Winner of match 27
Winner of match 28
 

Final

Race to 800
31   
Winner of match 29
Winner of match 30
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment