Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 5 - April 7, 2019

DM i Keglebillard 2019 - Herrer

Three-cushion

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Apr 5, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (16 Participants)
Race to 800
Handicap No handicap
Organizer DDBU
Contact Jan Bemmann

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Johnny Hansen 3 3 0 0 2400 636 15 160.000 6
2 Thomas Bræck 3 2 0 1 1752 334 10 175.200 4
3 Henrik Søndergaard 3 1 0 2 1636 356 11 148.727 2
4 Frank Pedersen 3 0 0 3 606 226 18 33.667 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Brian Nielsen 3 3 0 0 2400 694 10 240.000 6
2 Jens Nielsen 3 2 0 1 2206 348 14 157.571 4
3 Carsten Rasmussen 3 1 0 2 1288 300 21 61.333 2
4 Henrik Jensen 3 0 0 3 1004 182 21 47.810 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen 3 2 0 1 2144 482 16 134.000 4
2 Ole Nymark 3 2 0 1 1720 338 15 114.667 4
3 Allan Grønager 3 1 0 2 1888 314 17 111.059 2
4 Henrik Ryholt 3 1 0 2 1812 406 18 100.667 2
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Martin Kristensen 3 2 0 1 2300 334 35 65.714 4
2 Peter Ring Andreasen 3 2 0 1 1748 212 35 49.943 4
3 Claus Hansen 3 1 0 2 2032 422 18 112.889 2
4 Frank Mundt Jensen 3 1 0 2 1898 464 26 73.000 2

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 800
1-A   
Denmark
Johnny Hansen
Denmark
Frank Pedersen
Sat 10:57 
2-A   
Denmark
Henrik Søndergaard
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Sat 10:52 
3-B   
Denmark
Jens Nielsen
Denmark
Henrik Jensen
Fri 21:05 
4-B   
Denmark
Carsten Rasmussen
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Fri 20:50 
5-C   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Allan Grønager
Fri 14:58 
6-C   
Denmark
Henrik Ryholt
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Fri 15:00 
7-D   
Denmark
Martin Kristensen
Denmark
Peter Ring Andreasen
Fri 18:05 
8-D   
Denmark
Frank Mundt Jensen
Denmark
Claus Hansen
Fri 18:09 

Round 2

Race to 800
9-A   
Denmark
Johnny Hansen
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Fri 12:45 
10-A   
Denmark
Frank Pedersen
Denmark
Henrik Søndergaard
Fri 13:00 
11-B   
Denmark
Jens Nielsen
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Fri 15:10 
12-B   
Denmark
Henrik Jensen
Denmark
Carsten Rasmussen
Fri 15:48 
13-C   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Fri 23:37 
14-C   
Denmark
Allan Grønager
Denmark
Henrik Ryholt
Fri 23:03 
15-D   
Denmark
Martin Kristensen
Denmark
Claus Hansen
Fri 23:48 
16-D   
Denmark
Peter Ring Andreasen
Denmark
Frank Mundt Jensen
Sat 00:05 

Round 3

Race to 800
17-A   
Denmark
Johnny Hansen
Denmark
Henrik Søndergaard
Fri 19:54 
18-A   
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Denmark
Frank Pedersen
Fri 19:28 
19-B   
Denmark
Jens Nielsen
Denmark
Carsten Rasmussen
Sat 10:43 
20-B   
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Denmark
Henrik Jensen
Sat 10:15 
21-C   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Henrik Ryholt
Sat 12:47 
22-C   
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Denmark
Allan Grønager
Sat 12:27 
23-D   
Denmark
Martin Kristensen
Denmark
Frank Mundt Jensen
Sat 13:00 
24-D   
Denmark
Claus Hansen
Denmark
Peter Ring Andreasen
Sat 12:37 

Quarter final

Race to 800
25   
Denmark
Brian Nielsen
Denmark
Peter Ring Andreasen
Sat 18:01 
26   
Denmark
Martin Kristensen
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Sat 17:16 
27   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Jens Nielsen
Sat 17:34 
28   
Denmark
Johnny Hansen
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Sat 17:38 

Semi final

Race to 800
29   
Denmark
Peter Ring Andreasen
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Sun 11:48 
30   
Denmark
Kent Rifbjerg Erichsen
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Sun 11:53 

Final

Race to 800
31   
Denmark
Thomas Bræck
Denmark
Ole Nymark
Sun 14:34 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment