Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 27 - June 18, 2023

DM Skomar 4-mands hold 2022-2023

Skomager
Add teams
Starts Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM Until Jun 18, 2023 (local time)
Organizer DDBU
Format Round robin (17 Participants)
Race to 13
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Sjøpperne 4 3 0 1 40 0 0 0 6
2 Trøsten - Svend Trøst 4 3 0 1 37 0 0 0 6
3 Billardklubben Fluen 4 3 0 1 33 0 0 0 6
4 Kom tit Iznogood 4 1 0 3 16 0 0 0 2
5 Kom tit Fireballs 4 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Team Falster - Landmanden 4 4 0 0 43 0 0 0 8
2 Frederikssund BK 4 3 0 1 38 0 0 0 6
3 Brøndby Strand Billard & Dart 4 2 0 2 19 0 0 0 4
4 Smut Inn Frihedskæmperne 4 1 0 3 23 0 0 0 2
5 Humlepubben 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 De Rædselsfulde 5+1 4 0 0 4 7 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose b hb ings avg Points
1 Smut Inn Crocodiles 5 5 0 0 53 0 0 0 10
2 Snoopy Bodega 5 4 0 1 41 0 0 0 8
3 Ringsted Billard Club 5 2 0 3 35 0 0 0 4
4 Café Højden 5 2 0 3 23 0 0 0 4
5 Golden Girls - Center Pub 5 2 0 3 21 0 0 0 4
6 Torvecafeen 5 0 0 5 22 0 0 0 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 13
1-A   
Denmark
Sjøpperne
Denmark
Billardklubben Fluen
Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM 
2-A   
Denmark
Kom tit Iznogood
Denmark
Kom tit Fireballs
Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM 
3-B   
Denmark
Smut Inn Frihedskæmperne
Denmark
Brøndby Strand Billard & Dart
Oct 27, 2022, 8:59 AM 
4-B   
Denmark
Humlepubben
Denmark
Frederikssund BK
Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM 
5-B   
Denmark
Team Falster - Landmanden
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde 5+1
Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM 
6-C   
Denmark
Smut Inn Crocodiles
Denmark
Snoopy Bodega
Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM 
7-C   
Denmark
Golden Girls - Center Pub
Denmark
Ringsted Billard Club
Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM 
8-C   
Denmark
Café Højden
Denmark
Torvecafeen
Oct 27, 2022, 6:00 PM 

Round 2

Race to 13
9-A   
Denmark
Billardklubben Fluen
Denmark
Kom tit Fireballs
Feb 21, 2023, 12:11 PM 
10-A   
Denmark
Sjøpperne
Denmark
Trøsten - Svend Trøst
Nov 25, 2022, 10:02 AM 
11-B   
Denmark
Smut Inn Frihedskæmperne
Denmark
Frederikssund BK
Nov 25, 2022, 10:05 AM 
12-B   
Denmark
Brøndby Strand Billard & Dart
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde 5+1
Nov 25, 2022, 10:04 AM 
13-B   
Denmark
Humlepubben
Denmark
Team Falster - Landmanden
Nov 25, 2022, 10:09 AM 
14-C   
Denmark
Smut Inn Crocodiles
Denmark
Ringsted Billard Club
Nov 25, 2022, 10:08 AM 
15-C   
Denmark
Snoopy Bodega
Denmark
Torvecafeen
Nov 25, 2022, 10:13 AM 
16-C   
Denmark
Golden Girls - Center Pub
Denmark
Café Højden
Nov 25, 2022, 10:15 AM 

Round 3

Race to 13
17-A   
Denmark
Kom tit Fireballs
Denmark
Trøsten - Svend Trøst
Jan 20, 2023, 10:35 AM 
18-A   
Denmark
Billardklubben Fluen
Denmark
Kom tit Iznogood
Jan 20, 2023, 10:33 AM 
19-B   
Denmark
Smut Inn Frihedskæmperne
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde 5+1
Feb 16, 2023, 7:50 AM 
20-B   
Denmark
Frederikssund BK
Denmark
Team Falster - Landmanden
Jan 20, 2023, 10:32 AM 
21-B   
Denmark
Brøndby Strand Billard & Dart
Denmark
Humlepubben
Jan 20, 2023, 10:32 AM 
22-C   
Denmark
Smut Inn Crocodiles
Denmark
Torvecafeen
Jan 20, 2023, 10:31 AM 
23-C   
Denmark
Ringsted Billard Club
Denmark
Café Højden
Jan 20, 2023, 10:34 AM 
24-C   
Denmark
Snoopy Bodega
Denmark
Golden Girls - Center Pub
Jan 20, 2023, 10:33 AM 

Round 4

Race to 13
25-A   
Denmark
Trøsten - Svend Trøst
Denmark
Kom tit Iznogood
Feb 17, 2023, 2:04 PM 
26-A   
Denmark
Kom tit Fireballs
Denmark
Sjøpperne
Feb 17, 2023, 2:05 PM 
27-B   
Denmark
Smut Inn Frihedskæmperne
Denmark
Team Falster - Landmanden
Feb 17, 2023, 2:05 PM 
28-B   
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde 5+1
Denmark
Humlepubben
Feb 16, 2023, 6:00 PM 
29-B   
Denmark
Frederikssund BK
Denmark
Brøndby Strand Billard & Dart
Feb 17, 2023, 2:06 PM 
30-C   
Denmark
Smut Inn Crocodiles
Denmark
Café Højden
Feb 17, 2023, 2:03 PM 
31-C   
Denmark
Torvecafeen
Denmark
Golden Girls - Center Pub
Feb 17, 2023, 2:03 PM 
32-C   
Denmark
Ringsted Billard Club
Denmark
Snoopy Bodega
Feb 13, 2023, 12:07 PM 

Round 5

Race to 13
33-A   
Denmark
Kom tit Iznogood
Denmark
Sjøpperne
Mar 18, 2023, 8:27 AM 
34-A   
Denmark
Trøsten - Svend Trøst
Denmark
Billardklubben Fluen
Mar 18, 2023, 8:26 AM 
35-B   
Denmark
Smut Inn Frihedskæmperne
Denmark
Humlepubben
Mar 16, 2023, 6:00 PM 
36-B   
Denmark
Team Falster - Landmanden
Denmark
Brøndby Strand Billard & Dart
Mar 18, 2023, 8:28 AM 
37-B   
Denmark
De Rædselsfulde 5+1
Denmark
Frederikssund BK
Mar 18, 2023, 8:28 AM 
38-C   
Denmark
Smut Inn Crocodiles
Denmark
Golden Girls - Center Pub
Mar 18, 2023, 8:29 AM 
39-C   
Denmark
Café Højden
Denmark
Snoopy Bodega
Mar 18, 2023, 8:39 AM 
40-C   
Denmark
Torvecafeen
Denmark
Ringsted Billard Club
Mar 18, 2023, 8:27 AM 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants