Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 28 - February 29, 2020

DAS TURNIER - Serie 🏆 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Wolf
4 (4/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
550
2 Moha Darwish
5 (4/1) 46 (29/17)
63%
480
3 Marc Sleepwalker
PBV Pinneberg
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
420
3 Sezai Atasoy
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
420
5 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
370
5 Thore Kandel
5 (3/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
370
7 Yüksel Cinar
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
370
7 Mutlu Doganer
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
370
9 Makan Rabiian
PBV Pinneberg
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
330
9 Heiko Jungjohann
PBV Pinneberg
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
330
9 Klaus Timme
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
330
9 Frank Schmidt
PBV Pinneberg
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
330
13 Jörg Kosanke
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
330
Entry deadline Feb 28, 2020, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 28, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Chiropraktik mit Herz präsentiert: DAS TURNIER in Serie 🏆
Organizer PBV Pinneberg
Contact Marc Sleepwalker and Sezai Atasoy (totomobile@gmx.de)
More info
Sleepy möchte euch jeden 2ten und 4ten Freitag im Monat zu einem sportlichen Plausch auf hohem Niveau einladen. Gespielt wird 9-Ball & 10-Ball unter folgenden Bedingungen:

10-Ball
► 4 GWS Doppel KO
► Letzen 8-16 Single KO auf 5 GWS
► Finale auf 6 GWS
► Wechselbreak

9-Ball
► 5 GWS Doppel KO
► Letzen 8-16 Single KO auf 5 GWS
► Finale auf 6 GWS
► Winnerbreak

Das Startgeld beträgt 15€ und wir starten pünktlich um 19.00 Uhr! Der Jackpot wird gefördert von Chiro mit Herz - www.chiromitherz.de 👍

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Germany
Frank Schmidt
Fri 18:04  Table 1
3   
Germany
Mutlu Doganer
Turkey
Yüksel Cinar
Fri 18:04  Table 2
4   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Jörg Kosanke
Fri 18:04  Table 3
5   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Walk Over
 
6   
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Germany
Klaus Timme
Fri 18:05  Table 4
7   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Germany
Heiko Jungjohann
Fri 18:05  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Jan Wolf
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Fri 18:58  Table 2
10   
Germany
Mutlu Doganer
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 18:58  Table 7
11   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Fri 18:58  Table 8
12   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Germany
Jan Wolf
R2
Fri 19:32  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Schmidt
 
14   
Turkey
Yüksel Cinar
Germany
Jörg Kosanke
Fri 18:51  Table 4
15   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Timme
 
16   
Germany
Heiko Jungjohann
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Germany
Frank Schmidt
Germany
Thore Kandel
Fri 20:21  Table 8
18   
Turkey
Yüksel Cinar
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Fri 20:08  Table 4
19   
Germany
Klaus Timme
Germany
Mutlu Doganer
Fri 19:53  Table 2
20   
Germany
Heiko Jungjohann
Germany
Olaf Köster
Fri 19:52  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 20:00  Table 10
22   
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Germany
Jan Wolf
Fri 20:11  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Turkey
Yüksel Cinar
Fri 21:41  Table 2
24   
Germany
Mutlu Doganer
Germany
Olaf Köster
Fri 20:42  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Germany
Thore Kandel
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Fri 22:42  Table 8
26   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Fri 21:35  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Fri 23:29  Table 1
28   
Germany
Jan Wolf
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Fri 23:29  Table 8

Final

Race to 6
29   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Jan Wolf
Sat 00:58  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants