Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 24 - January 25, 2020

DAS TURNIER - Serie 🏆 9-Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Olaf Köster
TheGamblers
7 (6/1) 56 (34/22)
61%
550
2 Tuncay Gül
6 (5/1) 42 (29/13)
69%
480
3 Moha Darwish
6 (4/2) 39 (24/15)
62%
420
3 Frank Glaser
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
420
5 Narek Galstyan
6 (4/2) 38 (23/15)
61%
370
5 Sezai Atasoy
4 (2/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
370
5 Dirk Ahrens
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
370
5 Jan Herz
PBV Pinneberg
4 (3/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
370
9 Marc Sleepwalker
PBV Pinneberg
5 (3/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
Show more
9 Bircan Cakir
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
330
9 Melis Pogossjan
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
330
9 Mutlu Doganer
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
330
13 Makan Rabiian
PBV Pinneberg
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
330
13 Kai v. Weymarn
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
330
13 Selahattin Demircik
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
13 Kai-Uwe Greifzu
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
330
17 Axel Strohmeyer
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Torsten Bonke
BCQ Hamburg
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
300
17 Jörg Kosanke
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
17 Jens Bliefert
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 Frank Appelmann
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 Dirk Harder
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
17 Ümit Kalebas
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
17 Andreas Roneberg
3 (1/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
300
25 Andreas Sielaff
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
Entry deadline Jan 24, 2020, 7:15 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 24, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Chiropraktik mit Herz präsentiert: DAS TURNIER in Serie 🏆
Organizer PBV Pinneberg
Contact Marc Sleepwalker and Sezai Atasoy (totomobile@gmx.de)
More info
Sleepy möchte euch jeden 2ten und 4ten Freitag im Monat zu einem sportlichen Plausch auf hohem Niveau einladen. Gespielt wird 9-Ball & 10-Ball unter folgenden Bedingungen:

10-Ball
► 4 GWS Doppel KO
► Letzen 8-16 Single KO auf 5 GWS
► Finale auf 6 GWS
► Wechselbreak

9-Ball
► 5 GWS Doppel KO
► Letzen 8-16 Single KO auf 5 GWS
► Finale auf 6 GWS
► Winnerbreak

Das Startgeld beträgt 15€ und wir starten pünktlich um 19.00 Uhr! Der Jackpot wird gefördert von Chiro mit Herz - www.chiromitherz.de 👍

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
R1
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Fri 18:07  Table 1
3   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Andreas Roneberg
Fri 18:07  Table 2
4   
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Fri 18:08  Table 3
5   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Frank Appelmann
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Fri 18:08  Table 4
7   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Jens Bliefert
Fri 18:08  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Dirk Harder
 
9   
Germany
Selahattin Demircik
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Fri 18:08  Table 6
11   
Turkey
Bircan Cakir
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Fri 18:09  Table 7
12   
Walk Over
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
 
13   
Germany
Ümit Kalebas
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Kai-Uwe Greifzu
Germany
Olaf Köster
Fri 18:09  Table 8
15   
Germany
Jan Herz
Germany
Axel Strohmeyer
Fri 18:09  Table 10
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Jörg Kosanke
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
R1
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Fri 18:48  Table 1
18   
Germany
Andreas Roneberg
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Fri 19:23  Table 1
19   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Fri 18:50  Table 4
20   
Syria
Moha Darwish
Germany
Dirk Harder
Fri 18:35  Table 5
21   
Germany
Selahattin Demircik
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Fri 18:56  Table 10
22   
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Fri 19:00  Table 8
23   
Germany
Ümit Kalebas
Germany
Olaf Köster
Fri 18:59  Table 7
24   
Germany
Jan Herz
Germany
Jörg Kosanke
Fri 18:55  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
 
26   
Germany
Andreas Sielaff
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Fri 19:23  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Frank Appelmann
 
28   
Germany
Jens Bliefert
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Makan Rabiian
 
30   
Turkey
Bircan Cakir
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Kai-Uwe Greifzu
 
32   
Germany
Axel Strohmeyer
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Germany
Jörg Kosanke
Fri 19:34  Table 3
34   
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Germany
Ümit Kalebas
Fri 20:26  Table 3
35   
Germany
Frank Appelmann
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Fri 19:54  Table 8
36   
Germany
Jens Bliefert
Germany
Selahattin Demircik
Fri 20:00  Table 1
37   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Germany
Dirk Harder
Fri 19:03  Table 5
38   
Turkey
Bircan Cakir
Germany
Torsten Bonke
Fri 19:40  Table 7
39   
Germany
Kai-Uwe Greifzu
Germany
Andreas Roneberg
Fri 20:01  Table 12
40   
Germany
Axel Strohmeyer
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
R1
Fri 19:30  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Fri 19:55  Table 4
42   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 20:08  Table 2
43   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Fri 19:55  Table 5
44   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Germany
Jan Herz
Fri 19:56  Table 10

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Germany
Kai v. Weymarn
Fri 20:58  Table 10
46   
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Germany
Selahattin Demircik
Fri 20:58  Table 1
47   
Germany
Makan Rabiian
Turkey
Bircan Cakir
Fri 20:25  Table 8
48   
Germany
Kai-Uwe Greifzu
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Fri 20:38  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Mutlu Doganor
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 21:29  Table 8
50   
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Armenia
Melis Pogossjan
Fri 21:54  Table 2
51   
Turkey
Bircan Cakir
Germany
Olaf Köster
Fri 21:02  Table 2
52   
Germany
Marc Sleepwalker
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Fri 21:50  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Turkmenistan
Sezai Atasoy
Fri 22:40  Table 1
54   
Germany
Frank Glaser
Armenia
Narek Galstyan
Fri 22:40  Table 2
55   
Germany
Dirk Ahrens
Germany
Olaf Köster
Fri 22:41  Table 7
56   
Germany
Jan Herz
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 22:41  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Germany
Frank Glaser
Fri 23:40  Table 1
58   
Germany
Olaf Köster
Syria
Moha Darwish
Fri 23:37  Table 8

Final

Race to 5
59   
Turkey
Tuncay Gül
Germany
Olaf Köster
Sat 00:24  Table 10

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment