Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3 - July 4, 2022

Crownhunterseries #9 verliezerskant

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Hassan Osman
4 (4/0) 20 (16/4)
80%
2 Kewang Chen
4 (3/1) 22 (13/9)
59%
3 Richard Kema
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
3 Alvin Stevens
3 (2/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
5 Keith Gonesh
SPC Capelle
2 (1/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 Tim Kroes
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
5 Roy Al Ayoubi
2 (1/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
5 Beata Paczek
2 (1/1) 10 (4/6)
40%
9 Patrick Lie Kiauw
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Sigfried Janga
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Roy de Bruijn
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Goldwyn Hernandez
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
9 Justin Drop
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Zumfer Bequku
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Ronny Koolen
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Abilio Rodrigues da Cova
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
Starts Jul 3, 2022, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Pool and Billiards Delft
Contact Peter Bron

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
Roy de Bruijn
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
Sun 17:39  Table 15
2   
China
Kewang Chen
Kosovo
Zumfer Bequku
Sun 17:39  Table 16
3   
Netherlands
Ronny Koolen
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Sun 18:01  Table 17
4   
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Netherlands
Justin Drop
Sun 18:07  Table 16
5   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Patrick Lie Kiauw
Sun 18:15  Table 18
6   
Netherlands
Abilio Rodrigues da Cova
Poland
Beata Paczek
Sun 18:20  Table 15
7   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Sigfried Janga
Sun 17:39  Table 17
8   
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Netherlands
Goldwyn Hernandez
Sun 17:39  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
Tim Kroes
China
Kewang Chen
Sun 18:38  Table 16
10   
Netherlands
Roy Al Ayoubi
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Sun 18:49  Table 17
11   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Poland
Beata Paczek
Sun 19:11  Table 15
12   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Sun 18:44  Table 18

Semi final

Race to 4
13   
China
Kewang Chen
Indonesia
Alvin Stevens
Sun 19:25  Table 16
14   
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Netherlands
Richard Kema
Sun 19:37  Table 9

Final

Race to 4
15   
China
Kewang Chen
Sudan
Hassan Osman
Sun 20:10  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants