Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

June 3, 2018

Consolante MisterPool 22 & 35

Add players

Please wait...
Blackball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 JOUEO Kevin
4 (4/0) 9 (8/1)
89%
2 CHAUVIN Jonathan
5 (4/1) 11 (8/3)
73%
3 DELANGHE Benjamin
3 (2/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
3 MORIN William
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
5 LE VASSEUR Mickaël
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
5 BROGNIART Kevin
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 DEFEMME Danny
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
5 GICQUEL Alban
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 LECOMTE Eric
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Show more
9 JOUEO Mickey
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 HENRY René
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 RONDEL Thierry
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
9 MEUDAL Erwan
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 LANDOS Laurent
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 JOLY Bruno
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
9 KERMEN Arnaud
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 CADORET Dominique
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 MAHE André
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 HERVE Paulin
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
Starts Jun 3, 2018, 4:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MisterPool
Contact Cyrille Loncle

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1
France
MEUDAL Erwan
Walk Over
    
2
France
CADORET Dominique
France
GICQUEL Alban
Sun 17:17  Table 17   
3
France
LECOMTE Eric
Walk Over
    
4
Walk Over
France
JOUEO Kevin
    
5
France
BROGNIART Kevin
Walk Over
    
6
Walk Over
France
HENRY René
    
7
France
JOLY Bruno
Walk Over
    
8
Walk Over
France
DELANGHE Benjamin
    
9
France
KERMEN Arnaud
Walk Over
    
10
France
HERVE Paulin
France
CHAUVIN Jonathan
Sun 17:17  Table 19   
11
France
JOUEO Mickey
Walk Over
    
12
Walk Over
France
DEFEMME Danny
    
13
France
RONDEL Thierry
Walk Over
    
14
Walk Over
France
LE VASSEUR Mickaël
    
15
France
MORIN William
France
MAHE André
Sun 17:20  Table 15   
16
Walk Over
France
LANDOS Laurent
    

Round 2

Race to 2
17
France
MEUDAL Erwan
France
GICQUEL Alban
Sun 17:59  Table 19   
18
France
LECOMTE Eric
France
JOUEO Kevin
Sun 17:33  Table 20   
19
France
BROGNIART Kevin
France
HENRY René
Sun 17:39  Table 18   
20
France
JOLY Bruno
France
DELANGHE Benjamin
Sun 17:41    
21
France
KERMEN Arnaud
France
CHAUVIN Jonathan
Sun 17:52    
22
France
JOUEO Mickey
France
DEFEMME Danny
Sun 17:45    
23
France
RONDEL Thierry
France
LE VASSEUR Mickaël
Sun 17:55    
24
France
MORIN William
France
LANDOS Laurent
Sun 17:55  Table 18   

Quarter final

Race to 2
25
France
GICQUEL Alban
France
JOUEO Kevin
Sun 18:47    
26
France
BROGNIART Kevin
France
DELANGHE Benjamin
Sun 18:25  Table 20   
27
France
CHAUVIN Jonathan
France
DEFEMME Danny
Sun 18:26  Table 19   
28
France
LE VASSEUR Mickaël
France
MORIN William
Sun 18:39  Table 19   

Semi final

Race to 2
29
France
JOUEO Kevin
France
DELANGHE Benjamin
Sun 19:17  Table 13   
30
France
CHAUVIN Jonathan
France
MORIN William
Sun 19:17  Table 16   

Final

Race to 2
31
France
JOUEO Kevin
France
CHAUVIN Jonathan
Sun 20:03  Table 13   

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment