Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 26, 2020

Club 147 Annual Main Knockout Event

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Jan 26, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer club 147
Contact Jason Herczeg (Jason1503@hotmail.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
England
Wayne Gardener
England
Dale Fessy
Sun 10:30 
2   
England
Mark Taylor
England
Ady Alexander
Sun 10:28 
3   
England
Riley James
England
Jeff Spence
Sun 10:28 
4   
England
Rakesh Patel
United Kingdom
Mahomed Aslam Abubakar
Sun 10:28 
5   
England
Mick Green
England
Liam Charles
Sun 11:11 
6   
England
Steve Cook
England
Steve Robershaw
Sun 11:38 
7   
England
Adam Glover
England
Guy Fraser
Sun 11:38 
8   
England
Steve O Connor
England
Steve Mitch
Sun 11:51 
9   
England
Steve Morris
England
Billy Harding
Sun 11:54 
10   
England
Emmanuel Olanrewaju
England
Oliver Wildman
Sun 11:52 
11   
England
Matthew Newell
United Kingdom
Reece Townsend
Sun 11:44 
12   
England
Ellis Evans
England
Toby Vernon
Sun 11:38 
13   
United Kingdom
Louis Heathcote
R3
England
McKenzie Brown
R1
Sun 10:29 
14   
England
Kyle Grey
India
Vikas Sabharwal
Sun 10:29 
15   
England
Wayne Freeman
England
Lewis Mott
Sun 10:29 
16   
England
Graham Mott
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Sun 10:23 

Round 2

Race to 5
17   
England
Wayne Gardener
England
Ady Alexander
Sun 12:14 
18   
England
Riley James
United Kingdom
Mahomed Aslam Abubakar
Sun 12:48 
19   
England
Mick Green
England
Steve Robershaw
Sun 12:58 
20   
England
Guy Fraser
England
Steve O Connor
Sun 13:08 
21   
England
Steve Morris
England
Oliver Wildman
Sun 13:05 
22   
England
Matthew Newell
England
Toby Vernon
Sun 12:58 
23   
United Kingdom
Louis Heathcote
India
Vikas Sabharwal
Sun 12:29 
24   
England
Lewis Mott
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Sun 12:49 

Quarter final

Race to 6
25   
England
Wayne Gardener
United Kingdom
Mahomed Aslam Abubakar
Sun 14:36  Table 4
26   
England
Mick Green
England
Steve O Connor
Sun 14:36  Table 1
27   
England
Steve Morris
England
Matthew Newell
Sun 14:36  Table 3
28   
United Kingdom
Louis Heathcote
R4
United Kingdom
Danny Davies
Sun 14:36 

Semi final

Race to 6
29   
England
Wayne Gardener
England
Mick Green
Sun 16:09 
30   
England
Matthew Newell
United Kingdom
Louis Heathcote
Sun 16:10  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
31   
England
Wayne Gardener
United Kingdom
Louis Heathcote
Sun 17:36  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment