Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

April 16, 2022

Clasa B - Wolves/Aprilie- Bila 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Capris Alexandru
5 (4/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
600
2 Dima Alin
4 (3/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
480
3 Dragos Georgescu
3 (2/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
408
3 Nedelcu Bogdan
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
408
5 Totolici George
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
347
5 Cristian Edmond Sorin
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
347
5 Badoiu Ionut
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
347
5 Mihai Cerbu
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
347
9 Constantin Nicu
1 (0/1) 6 (1/5)
17%
227
10 Ovidiu Angheloiu
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
227
10 Petru Daniel
2 (1/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
227
10 Dragos Sandu
2 (1/1) 16 (7/9)
44%
227
Starts Apr 16, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Clasament clasa B 2022
Organizer Elite Pool
Contact Dragos Botezatu (dbotezatu12@gmail.com, +40756553845)
More info
Turneu de bila 10 dedicat jucatorilor amatori si semi-pro. Participarea necesita o licenta activa care poate fi achitata si la fata locului.
Cost Licenta - 50lei/ an, 30lei/ 6 luni sau 20 lei/ turneu
Inscriere: 30 de lei
Format: Round Robin /Piramida dubla daca sunt mai mult de 16 jucatori
Premii: Cupe, Medalii si puncte in clasamentul clasei B

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dima Alin 2 2 0 0 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
2 Mihai Cerbu 2 1 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Ovidiu Angheloiu 2 0 0 2 7 10 -3 0 0 0 0.412 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dragos Georgescu 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 0 0 0 0.833 1
2 Constantin Nicu 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0 0 0 0.167 0
3 Totolici George 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Capris Alexandru 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 0 0 0 0.6 1
2 Badoiu Ionut 2 1 0 1 6 7 -1 0 0 0 0.462 1
3 Dragos Sandu 2 1 0 1 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Nedelcu Bogdan 2 1 0 1 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 1
2 Cristian Edmond Sorin 2 1 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 1
3 Petru Daniel 2 1 0 1 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Romania
Dima Alin
Romania
Mihai Cerbu
Sat 12:10  Table 1
2-B   
Romania
Constantin Nicu
Romania
Dragos Georgescu
Sat 11:41 
3-C   
Capris Alexandru
Romania
Badoiu Ionut
Sat 11:52 
4-D   
Romania
Cristian Edmond Sorin
Romania
Nedelcu Bogdan
Sat 11:41 

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Romania
Mihai Cerbu
Romania
Ovidiu Angheloiu
Sat 13:50 
6-B   
Romania
Dragos Georgescu
Romania
Totolici George
Sat 13:52 
7-C   
Romania
Badoiu Ionut
Romania
Dragos Sandu
Sat 13:51 
8-D   
Romania
Nedelcu Bogdan
Romania
Petru Daniel
Sat 13:52 

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Romania
Ovidiu Angheloiu
Romania
Dima Alin
Sat 15:05 
10-B   
Romania
Totolici George
Romania
Constantin Nicu
Sat 13:50 
11-C   
Romania
Dragos Sandu
Capris Alexandru
Sat 13:51 
12-D   
Romania
Petru Daniel
Romania
Cristian Edmond Sorin
Sat 13:50 

Quarter final

Race to 5
13   
Romania
Dima Alin
Romania
Totolici George
 
14   
Romania
Mihai Cerbu
Romania
Dragos Georgescu
Sat 15:55 
15   
Capris Alexandru
Romania
Cristian Edmond Sorin
Sat 16:13 
16   
Romania
Badoiu Ionut
Romania
Nedelcu Bogdan
Sat 16:13 

Semi final

Race to 6
17   
Romania
Dima Alin
Romania
Dragos Georgescu
Sat 18:44 
18   
Capris Alexandru
Romania
Nedelcu Bogdan
Sat 18:44 

Final

Race to 7
19   
Romania
Dima Alin
Capris Alexandru
Sat 18:46 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants