Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 23, 2022

Clarry Cup

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 England Joe Reynolds
5 (5/0) 19 (14/5)
74%
2 United Kingdom Bash Maqsood
5 (4/1) 18 (13/5)
72%
3 United Kingdom Mick Garratt
4 (3/1) 15 (9/6)
60%
3 United Kingdom Wayne Martin
4 (3/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
5 England Moe Anyanwu
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
5 England Macauley Croft
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
5 United Kingdom Andy Teale
3 (2/1) 11 (7/4)
64%
5 United Kingdom Nav Hussain
3 (2/1) 9 (6/3)
67%
9 United Kingdom Lee Thorn
2 (1/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
Show more
9 United Kingdom Greg Dixon
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
9 United Kingdom Adam Hussain
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 United Kingdom Ashley Field
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
9 United Kingdom Dan Moll
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 United Kingdom Manfred Corbin
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 United Kingdom Nick Sharp
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
9 United Kingdom Jason Ashurst
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 United Kingdom Antony Martin
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Rhys Kirkham
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Bye 1
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Bye 2
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Bye 3
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Bye 4
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Billy Ashton
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 England Gary McLeod
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 Poland Piotr Machon
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 England Cary Davies
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Audie Miller
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
17 United Kingdom James Barker
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Ryan Bird
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 England Wayne Smith
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Will Bradley
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
17 United Kingdom Koen Hughes
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
Starts Jan 23, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Notts-Snooker
Contact Rob Garratt
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Best of 3
1   
United Kingdom
Koen Hughes
7
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
-7
Sun 10:00  Table 11
2   
England
Joe Reynolds
-14
United Kingdom
Audie Miller
-7
Sun 10:00  Table 8
3   
England
Macauley Croft
-7
United Kingdom
Bye 4
Sun 10:02 
4   
United Kingdom
Will Bradley
14
United Kingdom
Manfred Corbin
0
Sun 11:26  Table 1
5   
United Kingdom
Rhys Kirkham
14
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
Sun 10:00  Table 1
6   
United Kingdom
James Barker
7
United Kingdom
Nick Sharp
14
Sun 10:00 
7   
United Kingdom
Dan Moll
0
England
Gary McLeod
0
Sun 10:00  Table 9
8   
England
Cary Davies
-7
United Kingdom
Wayne Martin
-21
Sun 10:00  Table 10
9   
United Kingdom
Ryan Bird
21
United Kingdom
Greg Dixon
14
Sun 10:00  Table 6
10   
United Kingdom
Bye 2
England
Moe Anyanwu
0
Sun 10:02 
11   
United Kingdom
Mick Garratt
14
United Kingdom
Bye 1
Sun 10:00  Table 6
12   
United Kingdom
Bye 3
United Kingdom
Ashley Field
0
Sun 10:03 
13   
Poland
Piotr Machon
0
United Kingdom
Lee Thorn
7
Sun 11:25  Table 10
14   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
-21
United Kingdom
Antony Martin
0
Sun 10:51  Table 12
15   
United Kingdom
Nav Hussain
-21
England
Wayne Smith
7
Sun 11:11 
16   
United Kingdom
Billy Ashton
-7
United Kingdom
Jason Ashurst
-14
Sun 11:11 

Last sixteen

Best of 5
17   
United Kingdom
Adam Hussain
-7
England
Joe Reynolds
-14
Sun 12:58  Table 9
18   
England
Macauley Croft
-7
United Kingdom
Manfred Corbin
0
Sun 12:58  Table 1
19   
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
United Kingdom
Nick Sharp
14
Sun 11:51  Table 12
20   
United Kingdom
Dan Moll
0
United Kingdom
Wayne Martin
-21
Sun 12:38  Table 8
21   
United Kingdom
Greg Dixon
14
England
Moe Anyanwu
0
Sun 11:58  Table 11
22   
United Kingdom
Mick Garratt
14
United Kingdom
Ashley Field
0
Sun 11:45  Table 6
23   
United Kingdom
Lee Thorn
7
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
-21
Sun 13:12  Table 10
24   
United Kingdom
Nav Hussain
-21
United Kingdom
Jason Ashurst
-14
Sun 11:33  Table 9

Quarter final

Best of 5
25   
England
Joe Reynolds
-14
England
Macauley Croft
-7
Sun 15:11  Table 11
26   
United Kingdom
Andy Teale
0
United Kingdom
Wayne Martin
-21
Sun 15:11  Table 10
27   
England
Moe Anyanwu
0
United Kingdom
Mick Garratt
14
Sun 15:11  Table 9
28   
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
-21
United Kingdom
Nav Hussain
-21
Sun 15:11  Table 8

Semi final

Best of 5
29   
England
Joe Reynolds
-14
United Kingdom
Wayne Martin
-21
Sun 19:20  Table 9
30   
United Kingdom
Mick Garratt
14
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
-21
Sun 19:20  Table 10

Final

Best of 5
31   
England
Joe Reynolds
-14
United Kingdom
Bash Maqsood
-21
Mon 01:11  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants