Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 17, 2022

Century open

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break
1 Velian Dimitrov
4 (4/0) 16 (12/4)
75%
96, 67
2 Viktor Iliev
4 (3/1) 15 (10/5)
67%
96, 70, 57
3 Maksim Kostov
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
3 Bratislav Krastev
3 (2/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
5 Kristina Zlateva
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
5 Dimitar Angelov
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Tihomir Yordanov
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Lyuboslav Nikov
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Georgi Georgiev
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
Show more
9 Ibrahim Krondev
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
9 Teodor Chomovski
2 (1/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
9 Rosen Cakov
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
9 Presian Nedev
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
9 Дилиян Тиклев
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
9 Ivaylo Pekov
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
9 abcde abcde
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
17 Viktor Gaydov
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Rumen Rashkov
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
17 Petar Zorovski
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
17 Yoan Salambashev
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
Entry deadline Dec 13, 2022, 5:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 17, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (20 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Sat 10:25 
3   
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
 
5   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
 
7   
Bulgaria
Viktor Gaidov
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Sat 10:25 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
 
9   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Petar Zorovski
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 10:25 
11   
Bulgaria
abcde abcde
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
 
13   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
 
15   
Bulgaria
Rumen Rashkov
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Sat 10:25 
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
 

Round 2

Race to 3
17   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Ivaylo Pekov
Sat 12:31 
18   
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Bulgaria
Ibrahim Krondev
Sat 10:25 
19   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Bulgaria
Rosen Cakov
Sat 10:25 
20   
Bulgaria
Teodor Chomovski
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sat 12:31 
21   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
Sat 12:32 
22   
Bulgaria
abcde abcde
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 12:03 
23   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Presian Nedev
Sat 12:03 
24   
Bulgaria
Дилиян Тиклев
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 13:39 

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Lyuboslav Nikov
Sat 16:20 
26   
Bulgaria
Kristina Zlateva
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sat 14:09 
27   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Tihomir Yordanov
Sat 15:54 
28   
Bulgaria
Dimitar Angelov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 15:54 

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Bratislav Krastev
Sat 18:09 
30   
Bulgaria
Maksim Kostov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 18:09 

Final

Race to 3
31   
Bulgaria
Velian Dimitrov
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
Sat 21:14 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants