Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 13 - June 14, 2019

Cats Flyer 13/06/2019

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 yassa hussain
4 (4/0) 26 (16/10)
62%
100
2 Liam Lees
4 (3/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
79
3 Stevie Bennett
3 (2/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
62
3 Malcolm Shipman
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
62
5 Lui Wheelhouse
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
45
5 Michael Yates
2 (1/1) 13 (7/6)
54%
45
5 Matt Brooke
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
45
5 Gulfraz Ali
2 (1/1) 14 (7/7)
50%
45
9 mick goodson
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
28
Show more
9 Steve Hilton
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
9 Gaz Garside
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
28
9 Warren Connor
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
9 Kevin Jones
1 (0/1) 6 (2/4)
33%
28
9 ian cox
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
9 Sam Gregory
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
28
9 Reece Wilson
1 (0/1) 7 (3/4)
43%
28
17 Richard Gledhill
1 (0/1) 5 (1/4)
20%
11
Entry deadline Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 13, 2019, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer White Rose MMTV

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
United Kingdom
Kevin Jones
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Malcolm Shipman
Richard Gledhill
Thu 19:34  Table 2
3   
England
Reece Wilson
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Matt Brooke
 
5   
England
mick goodson
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Liam Lees
 
7   
England
Michael Yates
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
England
Gaz Garside
 
9   
England
Lui Wheelhouse
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
England
Warren Connor
 
11   
England
yassa hussain
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
Steve Hilton
 
13   
United Kingdom
Sam Gregory
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
 
15   
England
ian cox
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Gulfraz Ali
 

Round 2

Race to 4
17   
United Kingdom
Kevin Jones
England
Malcolm Shipman
Thu 20:30  Table 2
18   
England
Reece Wilson
England
Matt Brooke
Thu 19:35  Table 5
19   
England
mick goodson
England
Liam Lees
Thu 19:35  Table 11
20   
England
Michael Yates
England
Gaz Garside
Thu 19:45  Table 3
21   
England
Lui Wheelhouse
England
Warren Connor
Thu 20:09  Table 11
22   
England
yassa hussain
England
Steve Hilton
Thu 20:26  Table 5
23   
United Kingdom
Sam Gregory
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
Thu 20:34  Table 3
24   
England
ian cox
Gulfraz Ali
Thu 20:41  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 4
25   
England
Malcolm Shipman
England
Matt Brooke
Thu 21:07  Table 2
26   
England
Liam Lees
England
Michael Yates
Thu 20:53  Table 11
27   
England
Lui Wheelhouse
England
yassa hussain
Thu 21:24  Table 5
28   
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
Gulfraz Ali
Thu 21:39  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 4
29   
England
Malcolm Shipman
England
Liam Lees
Thu 22:06  Table 2
30   
England
yassa hussain
United Kingdom
Stevie Bennett
Thu 22:28  Table 3

Final

Race to 4
31   
England
Liam Lees
England
yassa hussain
Thu 23:13  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment