Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 20, 2018

Capelle SPC 20/03/2018 10 Ball

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeroen van Loon
8 (8/0) 33 (24/9)
73%
50
2 Mike van Gelderen
8 (5/3) 32 (18/14)
56%
35
3 Keith Gonesh
SPC Capelle
7 (6/1) 25 (17/8)
68%
25
3 Kakit Kong
Thurston Rotterdam
7 (4/3) 29 (17/12)
59%
25
5 Arco Van Der Velden
5 (3/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
20
5 Dylan Dasar
6 (3/3) 20 (9/11)
45%
20
5 Sergiy Kravchenko
Thurston Rotterdam
5 (4/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
20
5 dylan doemaar
6 (3/3) 23 (11/12)
48%
20
9 Anna Huang
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
15
Show more
9 René van Lier
4 (2/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
15
9 Rick Wong
4 (1/3) 16 (7/9)
44%
15
9 John Paul Filius
4 (0/4) 18 (6/12)
33%
15
9 Lena Artjuh
5 (1/4) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
9 Antonie Nguyen
Thurston Rotterdam
4 (1/3) 14 (5/9)
36%
15
9 Tom van Holst
5 (2/3) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
9 leo marinua
4 (1/3) 16 (5/11)
31%
15
17 Jorrit Rogaar
4 (0/4) 12 (3/9)
25%
10
17 Melanie Kerssen
4 (1/3) 12 (5/7)
42%
10
Entry deadline Mar 20, 2018, 11:15 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 20, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (18 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Capelle SPC voorjaar 2018 ranking
Organizer SPC Capelle
Contact Arco Van Der Velden and John Paul Filius (johnpaulfilius@gmail.com, +31 06-36440372)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Keith Gonesh 4 4 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Kakit Kong 4 2 0 2 7 5 2 0 0 0 0.583 2
3 dylan doemaar 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Tom van Holst 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 2
5 Jorrit Rogaar 4 0 0 4 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Arco Van Der Velden 3 2 0 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
2 René van Lier 3 2 0 1 8 7 1 0 0 0 0.533 2
3 Rick Wong 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Antonie Nguyen 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 0 0 0 0.455 1
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Sergiy Kravchenko 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 0 0 0 0.818 3
2 Anna Huang 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 0 0 0 0.538 2
3 leo marinua 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0 0 0 0.385 1
4 John Paul Filius 3 0 0 3 4 9 -5 0 0 0 0.308 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jeroen van Loon 4 4 0 0 9 3 6 0 0 0 0.75 4
2 Mike van Gelderen 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
3 Dylan Dasar 4 2 0 2 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 2
4 Lena Artjuh 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1
5 Melanie Kerssen 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2 0 0 0 0.417 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 20:01  Table 26
2-A   
China
Kakit Kong
dylan doemaar
Tue 20:02  Table 12
3-B   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
René van Lier
Tue 20:37  Table 10
4-B   
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 20:28  Table 13
5-C   
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
leo marinua
Tue 20:02  Table 10
6-C   
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Tue 20:03  Table 15
7-D   
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Netherlands
melanie kerssen
Tue 20:02  Table 11
8-D   
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Tue 20:03  Table 14

Round 2

9-A   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
dylan doemaar
Tue 20:47  Table 26
10-A   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
tom van holst
Tue 21:09 
11-B   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Tue 21:15  Table 10
12-B   
Netherlands
René van Lier
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Tue 21:47 
13-C   
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Tue 21:27  Table 15
14-C   
Netherlands
leo marinua
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Tue 21:21  Table 13
15-D   
Netherlands
melanie kerssen
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Tue 21:27  Table 26
16-D   
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 21:12  Table 11

Round 3

17-A   
dylan doemaar
Netherlands
tom van holst
Tue 21:10  Table 12
18-A   
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
China
Kakit Kong
Tue 21:08  Table 26
19-B   
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Tue 21:01  Table 10
20-B   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
René van Lier
Tue 20:03  Table 13
21-C   
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Tue 21:13 
22-C   
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Netherlands
leo marinua
Tue 21:13 
23-D   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 20:37  Table 11
24-D   
Netherlands
melanie kerssen
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Tue 20:53  Table 14

Round 4

25-A   
Netherlands
tom van holst
China
Kakit Kong
Tue 20:17  Table 12
26-A   
dylan doemaar
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Tue 20:24  Table 26
27-D   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Tue 21:25  Table 11
28-D   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Tue 21:12 

Round 5

29-A   
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Tue 20:54 
30-A   
Netherlands
tom van holst
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 21:54 
31-D   
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Tue 20:52  Table 14
32-D   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
melanie kerssen
Tue 20:19  Table 11

Last sixteen

33   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Vietnam
Antonie Nguyen
Tue 22:42 
34   
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Netherlands
Anna Huang
Tue 22:42 
35   
Netherlands
René van Lier
dylan doemaar
Tue 22:46 
36   
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 22:49 
37   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
tom van holst
Tue 22:43 
38   
Netherlands
leo marinua
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Tue 22:42 
39   
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Tue 22:43 
40   
Netherlands
Lena Artjuh
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Tue 22:54 

Quarter final

41   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Tue 22:56 
42   
dylan doemaar
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 23:20  Table 11
43   
Netherlands
Arco Van Der Velden
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Tue 23:15  Table 10
44   
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Tue 23:10  Table 26

Semi final

45   
Netherlands
Keith Gonesh
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 23:22  Table 12
46   
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
China
Kakit Kong
Tue 23:31  Table 26

Final

47   
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Wed 00:17 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment