Saving..

Edit match video

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action
Share

Share this page

April 10, 2018

Capelle SPC 10/04/2018 10 ball

Add players

Please wait...
10-Ball

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jeroen van Loon
7 (5/2) 35 (23/12)
66%
50
2 Sergiy Kravchenko
Thurston Rotterdam
7 (4/3) 39 (22/17)
56%
35
3 Jorrit Rogaar
5 (2/3) 31 (16/15)
52%
25
3 Kakit Kong
Thurston Rotterdam
5 (4/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
25
5 Patrick Berkenpas
Thurston Rotterdam
5 (2/3) 21 (7/14)
33%
20
5 René van Lier
5 (2/3) 25 (11/14)
44%
20
5 Dylan Dasar
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
20
5 Mike van Gelderen
4 (3/1) 23 (14/9)
61%
20
9 Rick Wong
3 (1/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
15
9 John Paul Filius
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
15
9 Keywan Goodarzi
4 (0/4) 13 (0/13)
0%
15
9 john de jongh
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
15
9 Tom van Holst
4 (2/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
15
9 Melanie Kerssen
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
15
Entry deadline Apr 10, 2018, 11:15 PM (local time)
Starts Apr 10, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Schematype Round-robin G4 SE16 (14 Participants)
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Capelle SPC voorjaar 2018 ranking and Pool Ranking Nederland
Organizer SPC Capelle
Contact Arco Van Der Velden and John Paul Filius (johnpaulfilius@gmail.com, +31 06-36440372)

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Mike van Gelderen 2 2 0 0 8 5 3 0.615 2
2 Rick Wong 2 1 0 1 6 6 0 0.5 1
3 Jorrit Rogaar 2 0 0 2 5 8 -3 0.385 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Kakit Kong 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0.75 3
2 Tom van Holst 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 0.583 2
3 Jeroen van Loon 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 0.538 1
4 Keywan Goodarzi 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 Dylan Dasar 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 0.75 3
2 Sergiy Kravchenko 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 0.538 1
3 René van Lier 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 0.385 1
4 Patrick Berkenpas 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 0.3 1
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs avg Points
1 John Paul Filius 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 0.556 1
2 john de jongh 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 0.5 1
3 Melanie Kerssen 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 0.444 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

1-A
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Tue 21:22  Table 10   
2-B
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Tue 20:04  Table 10   
3-B
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Netherlands
Keywan Goodarzi
Tue 20:00  Table 11   
4-C
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
René van Lier
Tue 20:00  Table 26   
5-C
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Tue 20:01  Table 13   
6-D
Netherlands
john de jongh
Netherlands
Melanie Kerssen
Tue 20:00  Table 12   

Round 2

7-A
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 20:43  Table 14   
8-B
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Keywan Goodarzi
Tue 20:36  Table 10   
9-B
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 20:36  Table 11   
10-C
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Tue 21:12  Table 13   
11-C
Netherlands
René van Lier
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Tue 21:22  Table 26   
12-D
Netherlands
Melanie Kerssen
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Tue 21:24  Table 12   

Round 3

13-A
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Tue 20:02  Table 14   
14-B
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 21:15  Table 11   
15-B
Netherlands
Keywan Goodarzi
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Tue 21:09  Table 10   
16-C
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Tue 21:08  Table 13   
17-C
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
René van Lier
Tue 20:36  Table 26   
18-D
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Netherlands
john de jongh
Tue 21:01  Table 12   

Last sixteen

19
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Keywan Goodarzi
Tue 22:08    
20
Netherlands
Melanie Kerssen
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Tue 22:10  Table 12   
21
Netherlands
Tom van Holst
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 22:09  Table 26   
22
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Netherlands
John Paul Filius
Tue 22:09  Table 10   
23
China
Kakit Kong
Walk Over
    
24
Netherlands
René van Lier
Netherlands
john de jongh
Tue 22:56  Table 12   
25
Netherlands
Rick Wong
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 22:10  Table 11   
26
Walk Over
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
    

Quarter final

27
Netherlands
Mike van Gelderen
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Tue 23:24    
28
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Netherlands
Patrick Berkenpas
Tue 23:23    
29
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
René van Lier
Tue 23:26  Table 12   
30
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Indonesia
Dylan Dasar
Tue 23:12    

Semi final

31
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
Jorrit Rogaar
Tue 23:39    
32
China
Kakit Kong
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Tue 23:48  Table 12   

Final

33
Netherlands
Sergiy Kravchenko
Netherlands
Jeroen van Loon
Wed 00:49    

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment