Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 16, 2021

Campionato Regionale Liguria Serie C Extra Spot

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
5 (4/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
550
2 Edward Limachi
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
480
3 matteo troilo
3 (2/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
420
3 Ivano Rossi
3 (2/1) 21 (13/8)
62%
420
5 Fabio Caprino
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
370
5 Denis Resuli
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
370
5 Eugenio Sturlese
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
370
5 Carlos Casanova
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
370
9 Gianluca Cabella
2 (0/2) 14 (5/9)
36%
330
Entry deadline May 14, 2021, 3:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 16, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer 147 billiard
Contact Andrea Grosso (andreagrosso75@gmail.com, 3478733830)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
2   
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sun 08:25  Table 6
3   
Albania
Denis Resuli
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Peru
Edward Limachi
 
5   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
matteo troilo
 
7   
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
9   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sun 09:35  Table 5
10   
Albania
Denis Resuli
Peru
Edward Limachi
Sun 08:25  Table 4
11   
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Italy
matteo troilo
Sun 08:25  Table 3
12   
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sun 08:25  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
 
14   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
17   
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Italy
Gianluca Cabella
Sun 09:48  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Caprino
 
19   
Walk Over
Albania
Denis Resuli
 
20   
Walk Over
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
 

Quarter final

Race to 5
21   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Eugenio Sturlese
Sun 11:24  Table 6
22   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Italy
Fabio Caprino
Sun 10:00  Table 2
23   
Italy
matteo troilo
Albania
Denis Resuli
Sun 10:00  Table 6
24   
Ecuador
Carlos Casanova
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sun 11:09  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 5
25   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Peru
Edward Limachi
Sun 12:42  Table 4
26   
Italy
matteo troilo
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sun 12:27  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
27   
Peru
Edward Limachi
Peru
Juan Andres Limachi Rocha
Sun 14:34  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants