Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 3 - July 5, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 9 Cuadro A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
2 (2/0) 18 (14/4)
78%
1 Héctor del Amo
2 (2/0) 20 (14/6)
70%
1 Fran Doval
3 (3/0) 28 (21/7)
75%
1 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
2 (2/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
5 Raul Esmoris
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
5 (4/1) 52 (30/22)
58%
5 Diego Rey Fernández
4 (3/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
5 David Márquez Avila
3 (2/1) 28 (16/12)
57%
9 Alvaro Canóniga García
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
Show more
9 Antonio Pérez Arias
4 (2/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
9 Ruben Gomez Jimeno
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
9 Antonio Pons Torres
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
13 José Alberto Delgado
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
13 Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
13 Francisco Abad
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
13 David Del Puerto Martin
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
17 Pelayo Cueli
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 Santiago Ramirez Luengos
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Roldan Alonso Tuñon
2 (0/2) 15 (1/14)
7%
17 Jose Rodriguez Torbado
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
17 Jose L. Prado
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
17 David Rodriguez
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 3, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Roldan Alonso Tuñon
 
2   
Spain
Santiago Ramirez Luengos
Spain
Francisco Abad
Wed 14:38  Table 1
3   
Spain
Jose L. Prado
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Wed 15:07  Table 2
4   
Spain
David Rodriguez
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Wed 14:27  Table 4
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
 
6   
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
R3
Wed 14:08  Table 8
7   
Spain
Jose Rodriguez Torbado
Spain
Ruben Gomez Jimeno
Wed 15:27  Table 6
8   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Fran Doval
Wed 17:12  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Roldan Alonso Tuñon
Wed 18:08  Table 8
10   
Spain
Francisco Abad
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Wed 18:30  Table 6
11   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Wed 18:34  Table 8
12   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Wed 19:03  Table 3
13   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Wed 18:42  Table 7
14   
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Wed 18:44  Table 5
15   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Ruben Gomez Jimeno
Wed 19:28  Table 8
16   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
R1
Wed 19:48  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
w-o
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
 
18   
Spain
Santiago Ramirez Luengos
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Thu 11:22  Table 5
19   
Spain
Jose L. Prado
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Thu 10:53  Table 7
20   
Spain
David Rodriguez
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Thu 11:08  Table 6
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
 
22   
Philippines
Pelayo Cueli
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Thu 11:24  Table 8
23   
Spain
Jose Rodriguez Torbado
Spain
Francisco Abad
Thu 11:33  Table 3
24   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Roldan Alonso Tuñon
Thu 11:44  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Thu 14:03  Table 2
26   
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Spain
David Del Puerto Martin
Thu 13:17  Table 1
27   
Spain
Daniel Ortiz Tenreiro
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Thu 15:33  Table 8
28   
Spain
Francisco Abad
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Thu 15:12  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Thu 16:39  Table 8
30   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Thu 15:57  Table 5
31   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Thu 17:25  Table 2
32   
Spain
Ruben Gomez Jimeno
Spain
Fran Doval
Thu 17:48  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Antonio Pérez Arias
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Thu 18:53  Table 5
34   
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Thu 19:23  Table 1
35   
Spain
Gabriel Gonzalez Zurro
Spain
Ruben Gomez Jimeno
Thu 19:58  Table 5
36   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Thu 20:13  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants