Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 1 - July 3, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 8 cuadro B

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Efrén Bustos
2 (2/0) 19 (12/7)
63%
1 Alvaro Canóniga García
2 (2/0) 18 (12/6)
67%
1 José Alberto Delgado
2 (2/0) 14 (12/2)
86%
1 Ignacio Iglesias
2 (2/0) 17 (12/5)
71%
5 Mateo Victor Rollán
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
5 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
3 (2/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
5 David Márquez Avila
3 (2/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
5 Oscar León Rodrigo
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
9 Sergio Lagunas
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
Show more
9 David Nuñez Blanco
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
9 valer florin tundra
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Santiago Ramirez Luengos
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
13 Jorge Perez Alvarez
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
13 Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Café Pool Keiton
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Aurelio Lopez Belay
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Pablo Alvarez
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Raul Esmoris
2 (0/2) -2 (-2/0)
0%
17 Daniel Perez Díaz
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Jose L. Prado
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
17 Luis Alberto Martinez
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 w-o
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 1, 2019, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
 
2   
Spain
Santiago Ramirez Luengos
Spain
Jorge Perez Alvarez
Mon 14:09  Table 3
3   
Spain
Pablo Alvarez
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Mon 14:23  Table 5
4   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
 
5   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
 
6   
Spain
Jose L. Prado
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Mon 14:11  Table 7
7   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez
Spain
Daniel Perez Díaz
Mon 14:17  Table 2
8   
Spain
w-o
Spain
valer florin tundra
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Mon 15:35  Table 5
10   
Spain
Santiago Ramirez Luengos
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Mon 16:33  Table 6
11   
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Spain
Pablo Alvarez
Mon 15:21  Table 6
12   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Mon 16:00  Table 2
13   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
Mon 16:15  Table 3
14   
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Spain
Ignacio Iglesias
Mon 15:36  Table 7
15   
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Spain
Daniel Perez Díaz
Mon 16:18  Table 1
16   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Mon 16:28  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Spain
w-o
Spain
valer florin tundra
 
18   
Spain
Jorge Perez Alvarez
Spain
Daniel Perez Díaz
Mon 17:23  Table 4
19   
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Mon 17:13  Table 5
20   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
 
21   
Spain
w-o
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
 
22   
Spain
Jose L. Prado
Spain
Pablo Alvarez
Mon 17:00  Table 7
23   
Spain
Luis Alberto Martinez
Spain
Santiago Ramirez Luengos
Mon 17:31  Table 6
24   
Spain
w-o
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
Jorge Perez Alvarez
Mon 19:01  Table 4
26   
Spain
Aurelio Lopez Belay
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Mon 18:10  Table 5
27   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Pablo Alvarez
Mon 18:11  Table 7
28   
Spain
Santiago Ramirez Luengos
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Mon 19:03  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Mon 17:34  Table 1
30   
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Mon 17:19  Table 2
31   
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
Spain
Ignacio Iglesias
Mon 17:52  Table 3
32   
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
R1
Mon 17:21  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Spain
valer florin tundra
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Mon 19:50  Table 4
34   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Mon 19:45  Table 5
35   
Spain
David Nuñez Blanco
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Mon 19:25  Table 1
36   
Spain
Santiago Ramirez Luengos
Spain
Mateo Victor Rollán
Mon 21:01  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants