Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 7, 2019

Campeonato de España bola 10 Cuadro final

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
5 (5/0) 48 (35/13)
73%
2 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
5 (4/1) 52 (31/21)
60%
3 Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
4 (3/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
3 Jonas Souto Comino
4 (3/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
5 Sergio Lagunas
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
5 Juan antonio Pina
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
5 Manuel Montejo Fernandez
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
5 Manuel Sanchez Cardona
3 (2/1) 27 (15/12)
56%
9 Héctor del Amo
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
Show more
9 Marc Codina Llonch
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Pablo Garcia Lagar
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Javi Del Santo Sanz
2 (1/1) 21 (9/12)
43%
9 Diego Rey Fernández
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Oliver Rodriguez Roa
2 (1/1) 20 (9/11)
45%
9 Ángel Medina Barbero
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
9 Ruben DOCAMPO
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
17 David Alcaide Bermudez
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Pablo Alvarez Garcia
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Nacho Lopez Blanco
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Efrén Bustos
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Alvaro Canóniga García
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 Raul Esmoris
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Pedro Merino
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
17 valer florin tundra
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
17 David Márquez Avila
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 José Antonio del Puerto
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Oscar León Rodrigo
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 Guillermo González valles
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
17 David Blazquez
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
17 Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
17 Antonio Pons Torres
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
Starts Jul 7, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Snooker Oviedo
Contact Club Snooker Oviedo Ruth Campos Ferreras (ruthcamp76@hotmail.com, 984296228)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Spain
Hector Rodriguez Arbelo
Sun 08:53  Table 1
2   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Pedro Merino
Sun 08:53  Table 2
3   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Raul Esmoris
Sun 08:53  Table 3
4   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Sun 08:53  Table 4
5   
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Sun 08:53  Table 5
6   
Spain
David Alcaide Bermudez
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Sun 08:53  Table 6
7   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Spain
Oscar León Rodrigo
Sun 08:53  Table 7
8   
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Sun 08:53  Table 8
9   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
David Blazquez
Sun 09:44  Table 7
10   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sun 09:54  Table 1
11   
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Sun 10:03  Table 8
12   
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Spain
valer florin tundra
Sun 10:06  Table 3
13   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Guillermo González valles
Sun 10:18  Table 2
14   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Antonio Pons Torres
Sun 10:23  Table 4
15   
Spain
Efrén Bustos
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sun 10:23  Table 5
16   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Pablo Alvarez Garcia
Sun 10:32  Table 6

Round 2

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Ángel Medina Barbero
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Sun 10:52  Table 7
18   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Marc Codina Llonch
Sun 11:04  Table 1
19   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Javi Del Santo Sanz
Sun 11:13  Table 8
20   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Argentina
Ruben DOCAMPO
Sun 11:18  Table 4
21   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sun 11:36  Table 2
22   
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Spain
Pablo Garcia Lagar
Sun 12:37  Table 5
23   
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Sun 11:37  Table 7
24   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Sun 12:08  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 7
25   
Spain
Manuel Sanchez Cardona
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Sun 12:48  Table 7
26   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Sun 13:07  Table 8
27   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Juan antonio Pina
Sun 13:53  Table 7
28   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Sun 13:28  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Sun 15:59  Table 1
30   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Sun 15:59  Table 6

Final

Race to 7
31   
Spain
Francisco Sanchez Ruiz
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Sun 18:00  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants