Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 19, 2021

Campeonato Gallego Bola 9 FGB - Fase Final

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
6 (5/1) 75 (47/28)
63%
2 Telmo Torres
5 (4/1) 64 (39/25)
61%
3 David Álvarez
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
3 Damián Ramírez
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
5 Adrián Trillo Barca
3 (2/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
5 Diego Rey Fernández
2 (2/0) 24 (16/8)
67%
5 Pablo Montaña
4 (2/2) 54 (28/26)
52%
5 Fran Alonso
4 (2/2) 46 (21/25)
46%
9 Héctor del Amo
3 (1/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
9 Josue Pereira Sarro
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
3 (1/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
13 Nacho Lopez Blanco
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
13 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
13 Eric Rodríguez
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
13 Joaquín Touza
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
Entry deadline Sep 19, 2021, 8:30 AM (local time)
Starts Sep 19, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode - Polo o camisa
- Pantalón de vestir oscuro, no vaquero
- Calzado oscuro y, en caso de ser deportivo, negro en su totalidad
Organizer Clubbillarmanhattan

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Sun 09:48  Table 2
2   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 09:48  Table 3
3   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Sun 09:48  Table 4
4   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Spain
David Álvarez
Sun 09:48  Table 5
5   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sun 11:32  Table 2
6   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sun 11:32  Table 3
7   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 11:32  Table 4
8   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sun 11:32  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 8
9   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Fran Alonso
Sun 12:29  Table 4
10   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
David Álvarez
Sun 12:36  Table 2
11   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sun 13:01  Table 3
12   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sun 12:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Spain
Joaquín Touza
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 13:48  Table 4
14   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Sun 14:19  Table 2
15   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Sun 14:26  Table 5
16   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sun 14:30  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sun 15:51  Table 2
18   
Spain
Juan Pedro Duran Lopez
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sun 15:49  Table 4
19   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Sun 15:49  Table 5
20   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Fran Alonso
Sun 15:51  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 8
21   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Sun 17:23  Table 3
22   
Spain
David Álvarez
Spain
Fran Alonso
Sun 17:23  Table 2
23   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sun 17:23  Table 4
24   
Somalia
Diego Rey Fernández
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Sun 17:30 

Semi final

Race to 8
25   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Spain
David Álvarez
Sun 18:52  Table 4
26   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Sun 18:52  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
27   
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Sun 20:16  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants