Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 26, 2020

Cadro D - Campionato Galego Absoluto Bola 10 - Fase Previa

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 26, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Sat 13:28  Table 6
3   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Spain
Javier Ruiz Freire
Sat 13:37  Table 7
4   
Walk Over
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
 
5   
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 13:57  Table 4
7   
Spain
José Barros Presas
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Sat 14:40  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Sat 15:00  Table 7
10   
Spain
Javier Ruiz Freire
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 15:14  Table 1
11   
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 15:26  Table 3
12   
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 16:05  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
 
14   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
 
16   
Spain
José Barros Presas
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Aaron Gonzalez Puga
Sat 17:28  Table 3
18   
Spain
Álvaro Lama-Pereira Lage
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 17:28  Table 2
19   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Javier Ruiz Freire
Sat 16:41  Table 6
20   
Spain
José Barros Presas
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Sat 16:43  Table 4

Winner round 2

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 16:51  Table 7
22   
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 17:33  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Spain
Benito Perez Vazquez
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Sat 18:47  Table 4
24   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Guinea-Bissau
Isaac Buceta
Sat 18:33  Table 7

Loser round 4

Race to 6
25   
Spain
Manuel Pérez Sampayo
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sat 19:43  Table 1
26   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 19:42  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 6
27   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Sat 19:14  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 6
28   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Manuel Fernández Fernandez
Sat 21:18  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
29   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Jose González Rúa
Sat 22:45  Table 3

Final

Race to 6
30   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sun 20:04  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants