Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 19 - December 20, 2020

Cadro B - Campionato Galego Absoluto Bola 10 - Fase Previa

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 19, 2020, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 13:18  Table 5
3   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Rubén Dominguez Rivera
Sat 13:15  Table 6
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Manuel Castro González
 
5   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Walk Over
 
6   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Javier Vazquez
Sat 13:18  Table 7
7   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Spain
Xan Rubira
Sat 13:18  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 15:21  Table 3
10   
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 14:50  Table 2
11   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sat 14:45  Table 1
12   
Spain
Domingo Manso
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Sat 14:46  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
 
14   
Spain
Rubén Dominguez Rivera
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Spain
Javier Vazquez
 
16   
Spain
Xan Rubira
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Spain
Rodrigo Méndez Casas
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Sat 16:05  Table 5
18   
Spain
Rubén Dominguez Rivera
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 16:26  Table 2
19   
Spain
Javier Vazquez
Spain
Enrique Rodriguez Lema
Sat 16:07  Table 6
20   
Spain
Xan Rubira
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 16:56  Table 3

Winner round 2

Race to 6
21   
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 16:28  Table 1
22   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 16:25  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 17:30  Table 2
24   
Spain
Javier Vazquez
Spain
Iker Moo Barros
Sat 18:18  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 6
25   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Spain
Nacho Lopez Blanco
Sat 18:58  Table 4
26   
Spain
Javier Vazquez
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 19:39  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
27   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sat 18:20  Table 3

Loser round 5

Race to 6
28   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Spain
Domingo Manso
Sat 20:48  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 6
29   
Egypt
Efrén Mosquera
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sat 22:06  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
30   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants