Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 15, 2022

CUADRO FINAL XXIX CTO. DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO BOLA 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Jonas Souto Comino
4 (4/0) 45 (32/13)
71%
2 Juan Carlos Exposito
4 (3/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
3 Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
3 José Alberto Delgado
3 (2/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
5 Diego Pedro Simon Parra
2 (1/1) 21 (11/10)
52%
5 Ivo Boyanov
2 (1/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
5 Carlos Belmonte blanca
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
5 Salvador Garcia
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
9 Alvaro Canóniga García
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Iván Núñez
1 (0/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
9 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
1 (0/1) 9 (1/8)
11%
9 Steve Boyle
1 (0/1) 10 (2/8)
20%
9 Pedro Bustos
1 (0/1) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Ruslan Ovstroskyi
1 (0/1) 13 (5/8)
38%
9991 Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jul 15, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Federación de Billar de Cyl
Contact Federación de Billar de CyL (fcylbillar@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Spain
Francisco Jose Diaz Pizarro
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Fri 07:29  Table 1
2   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Fri 07:29  Table 2
3   
England
Steve Boyle
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Fri 07:29  Table 3
4   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Ruslan Ovstroskyi
Fri 07:29  Table 4
5   
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Fri 07:29  Table 5
6   
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Fri 07:29  Table 6
7   
Spain
Salvador Garcia
Spain
Alvaro Garcia Sobrado
Fri 07:29  Table 8
8   
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Spain
Iván Núñez
Fri 07:29  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 8
9   
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Fri 09:48  Table 1
10   
Spain
Diego Pedro Simon Parra
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Fri 10:29  Table 2
11   
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Bulgaria
Ivo Boyanov
Fri 10:41  Table 3
12   
Spain
Salvador Garcia
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Fri 10:34  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
13   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Fri 19:19  Table 2
14   
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Spain
José Alberto Delgado
Fri 19:13  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
15   
Spain
Jonas Souto Comino
Spain
Juan Carlos Exposito
Fri 20:38  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants