Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 14, 2022

CUADRO D XXIX CTO. DE ESPAÑA ABSOLUTO BOLA 9

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
3 (3/0) 27 (21/6)
78%
1 Alvaro Canóniga García
3 (3/0) 25 (21/4)
84%
3 Pedro Bustos
6 (5/1) 60 (38/22)
63%
3 Carlos Belmonte blanca
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
5 Sergio Lagunas
6 (4/2) 56 (34/22)
61%
5 Javier Diaz
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
7 Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
7 JUAN P. GARCIA MARTINEZ
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
9 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
Show more
9 Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
9 Hugo Boyle
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
9 Antonio jesus moya lopez
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Héctor del Amo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
13 Jorge Abadín Gómez
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
13 JOSE L. PRADO LARDIZABAL
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
13 Victor Cuadrado Pascual
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Ángel Medina barbero
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Antonio Javier Marin Roca
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
Entry deadline Jun 24, 2022, 12:00 AM (local time)
Starts Jul 14, 2022, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination qualifier (18 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer Federación de Billar de Cyl
Contact Federación de Billar de CyL (fcylbillar@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Walk Over
 
2   
Spain
Ángel Medina barbero
Spain
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Thu 07:34  Table 5
3   
Spain
JOSE L. PRADO LARDIZABAL
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
 
5   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio jesus moya lopez
 
7   
Spain
Javier Diaz
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
 
9   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Spain
Hugo Boyle
 
11   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
 
13   
Spain
Victor Cuadrado Pascual
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Spain
JUAN P. GARCIA MARTINEZ
 
15   
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Thu 07:34  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Ángel Medina barbero
Thu 11:07  Table 10
18   
Spain
JOSE L. PRADO LARDIZABAL
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Thu 10:56  Table 5
19   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Antonio jesus moya lopez
Thu 10:57  Table 3
20   
Spain
Javier Diaz
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Thu 10:57  Table 6
21   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Hugo Boyle
Thu 07:34  Table 8
22   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Thu 07:34  Table 9
23   
Spain
Victor Cuadrado Pascual
Spain
JUAN P. GARCIA MARTINEZ
Thu 07:34  Table 10
24   
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Thu 11:08  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Antonio Javier Marin Roca
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Thu 12:12  Table 5
34   
Walk Over
Spain
Victor Cuadrado Pascual
 
35   
Walk Over
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
 
36   
Walk Over
Spain
Hugo Boyle
 
37   
Walk Over
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
 
38   
Walk Over
Spain
Antonio jesus moya lopez
 
39   
Walk Over
Spain
JOSE L. PRADO LARDIZABAL
 
40   
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Spain
Ángel Medina barbero
Thu 11:59  Table 10

Winner round 2

Race to 7
41   
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Thu 12:17  Table 3
42   
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Spain
Javier Diaz
Thu 12:44  Table 2
43   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Thu 11:52  Table 2
44   
Spain
JUAN P. GARCIA MARTINEZ
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Thu 12:12  Table 9

Loser round 3

Race to 7
45   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Victor Cuadrado Pascual
Thu 13:14  Table 5
46   
Spain
Jorge Abadín Gómez
Spain
Hugo Boyle
 
47   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Antonio jesus moya lopez
 
48   
Spain
JOSE L. PRADO LARDIZABAL
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Thu 13:10  Table 1

Loser round 4

Race to 7
49   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Juan Carlos Sanchez Sanchez
Thu 14:42  Table 9
50   
Spain
Hugo Boyle
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Thu 13:33  Table 6
51   
Spain
Antonio jesus moya lopez
Spain
JUAN P. GARCIA MARTINEZ
Thu 13:16  Table 9
52   
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Thu 13:58  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 7
53   
Chinese Taipei
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
Javier Diaz
Thu 14:45  Table 6
54   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Thu 14:55  Table 4

Loser round 5

Race to 7
55   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Adrian Caldevilla Fraguio
Thu 15:35  Table 3
56   
Spain
JUAN P. GARCIA MARTINEZ
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Thu 15:47  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 7
57   
Spain
Sergio Lagunas
Spain
Carlos Belmonte blanca
Thu 16:33  Table 2
58   
Spain
Pedro Bustos
Spain
Javier Diaz
Thu 17:00  Table 9

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants