Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2020

CUADRO D 2ªp COPA ESP POOL 2019-20 (Salamanca)

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

Qualified
#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Spain Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
2 (2/0) 23 (14/9)
61%
1 Spain Alvaro Canóniga García
2 (2/0) 17 (14/3)
82%
1 Spain Amalia Matas
3 (3/0) 33 (21/12)
64%
1 Spain Ruben Hernandez
3 (3/0) 35 (21/14)
60%
5 Spain Manuel Montejo Fernandez
4 (3/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
5 Spain Jose Luis González Pérez
4 (3/1) 48 (26/22)
54%
5 Argentina Ruben Omar Docampo
3 (2/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
5 Spain Brais Pino Ibañez
4 (3/1) 43 (25/18)
58%
9 Spain José Antonio del Puerto
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
Show more
9 Spain David Márquez Avila
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
9 Spain Adrian John Wood
3 (1/2) 33 (13/20)
39%
9 Spain Oliver Rodriguez Roa
4 (2/2) 46 (26/20)
57%
13 Spain Manuel Castro González
4 (2/2) 37 (22/15)
59%
13 Spain Óscar Campos Saburido
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Spain Alejandro Doval Fernandez
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
13 Spain David Trifol Baños
4 (2/2) 41 (26/15)
63%
17 Montserrat Elisenda Massa
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
17 Spain Juan Luis Alaminos
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
17 Spain José Ignacio Villanueva
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
17 Spain Silvia Lopez Fibla
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Spain Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Café Pool Keiton
2 (0/2) 14 (0/14)
0%
17 Spain Jose Enfedaque Franco
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Bulgaria Kristina Zlateva
3 (1/2) 35 (19/16)
54%
17 Spain Rosa María Carretero Viera
2 (0/2) 16 (2/14)
13%
Starts Jan 25, 2020, 3:15 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 12, 2020, 12:00 AM (local time)
Organizer Federación de Billar de Cyl
Contact Federación de Billar de CyL (fcylbillar@hotmail.com)
Format Double elimination qualifier (24 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Spain
Rosa María Carretero Viera
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 15:06  Table 3
2   
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Sat 14:43  Table 1
3   
Spain
Adrian John Wood
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Sat 16:02  Table 3
4   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 16:13  Table 1
5   
Spain
José Ignacio Villanueva
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Sat 16:30  Table 2
6   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Sat 16:41  Table 5
7   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Sat 16:50  Table 4
8   
Spain
David Trifol Baños
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Sat 17:20  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 7
9   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 17:28  Table 1
10   
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Sat 17:55  Table 5
11   
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Spain
Adrian John Wood
Sat 17:45 
12   
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Sat 18:05  Table 2
13   
Spain
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
José Ignacio Villanueva
Sat 18:24  Table 3
14   
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Sat 18:25  Table 4
15   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Amalia Matas
Sat 18:32  Table 6
16   
Spain
David Trifol Baños
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Sat 18:38  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
17   
Spain
Rosa María Carretero Viera
Spain
David Trifol Baños
Sat 20:30  Table 4
18   
Spain
Silvia Lopez
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Sat 20:42  Table 5
19   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Bulgaria
Kristina Georgieva Zlateva
Sat 21:12  Table 2
20   
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Spain
José Ignacio Villanueva
Sat 19:33  Table 2
21   
Montserrat
Elisenda Massa
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Sat 19:52  Table 5
22   
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Spain
Juan Luis Alaminos
Sat 20:15 
23   
Spain
Jose Enfedaque Franco
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Sat 20:37  Table 3
24   
Spain
Roldán F. Alonso Tuñón
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 19:01  Table 5

Loser round 2

Race to 7
25   
Spain
David Trifol Baños
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Sat 21:49  Table 5
26   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Alejandro Doval Fernandez
Sat 22:58  Table 3
27   
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Spain
Oscar Campos Saburido
Sat 21:38  Table 1
28   
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sat 22:57  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 7
29   
Spain
Iker Andoni Echeverria Rodriguez
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sat 23:12  Table 4
30   
Spain
Adrian John Wood
Spain
Ruben Hernandez
Sat 23:00  Table 6
31   
Spain
Alvaro Canóniga García
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Sat 22:00  Table 3
32   
Spain
Amalia Matas
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Sat 21:48  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Spain
Manuel Montejo Fernandez
Spain
Adrian John Wood
Sun 00:50  Table 6
34   
Spain
Oliver Rodriguez Roa
Spain
Jose Luis González Pérez
Sun 00:19  Table 5
35   
Spain
David Márquez Avila
Argentina
Ruben Omar Docampo
Sat 23:15  Table 1
36   
Spain
Brais Pino Ibañez
Spain
José Antonio del Puerto
Sun 00:34  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants