Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 30, 2022

CC One-rack

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Dec 30, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 1
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Oslo BK
Contact Emil André Gangfløt (eagangflot@gmail.com, 98864102)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 1
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajsa Comor
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 18:28 
2   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
Fri 18:27 
3   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Fri 18:28 
4   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Fri 18:20 

Winner round 1

Race to 1
5   
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 18:30 
6   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Fri 18:28 
7   
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Fri 18:28 
8   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Fri 18:28 

Loser round 1

Race to 1
9   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Ajsa Comor
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Fri 18:41 
10   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Norway
Marie Hoff Petersen
Fri 18:41 
11   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Eystein Gangfløt
Fri 18:41 
12   
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Norway
Kim Soo Garmark
Fri 18:31 

Loser round 2

Race to 1
13   
Denmark
Mickey Krause
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Fri 18:52 
14   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Daniel Lorentzen-Styr
Fri 18:52 

Winners qualification

Race to 1
15   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
Fri 18:53 
16   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Fri 18:53 

Losers qualification

Race to 1
17   
Norway
Christian Wikeby
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 18:59 
18   
Norway
Sandro Hasecic
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Fri 18:59 

Semi final

Race to 1
19   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
Norway
Mats Brujordet Schjetne
Fri 19:11 
20   
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Sabahudin Comor
Fri 19:11 

Final

Race to 1
21   
Norway
Kjell Martin Andersen
Norway
Eirik Riisnæs
Fri 19:15 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants