Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 27, 2020

CADRO FINAL - Campionato Galego Absoluto de Bóla 10

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
5 (5/0) 63 (40/23)
63%
2 Pablo Montaña
5 (4/1) 63 (38/25)
60%
3 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
5 (3/2) 69 (36/33)
52%
3 Fran Doval
4 (3/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
5 Héctor del Amo
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
5 Josue Pereira Sarro
4 (2/2) 45 (21/24)
47%
5 Brais Pino
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
5 Diego Rey Fernández
4 (2/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
9 Adrián Trillo Barca
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
9 Javier Raposo Gómez
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
9 Eric Rodríguez
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Marcos Montaña
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
13 Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
13 Manuel Castro González
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
13 Marcos Rodiño Portela
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
13 Fran Alonso
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
Starts Dec 27, 2020, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Club Billar Teo
Contact Club Billar Teo N (teobillar@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Sun 09:08  Table 1
2   
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sun 09:09  Table 2
3   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sun 10:23  Table 1
4   
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sun 10:34  Table 2
5   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Fran Alonso
Sun 09:09  Table 3
6   
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 09:09  Table 4
7   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Manuel Castro González
Sun 09:08  Table 6
8   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 09:04  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
9   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 10:34  Table 7
10   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sun 13:11  Table 4
11   
Spain
Fran Doval
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Sun 11:47  Table 6
12   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 10:57  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
13   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Sun 10:53  Table 6
14   
Spain
Miguel Ángel Crespo de la Torre
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sun 13:11  Table 3
15   
Spain
Fran Alonso
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 12:35  Table 2
16   
Spain
Manuel Castro González
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Sun 11:19  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 13:13  Table 1
18   
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Palestinian Territory
Marcos Montaña
Sun 16:32  Table 1
19   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Javier Raposo Gómez
Sun 16:32  Table 3
20   
United States
Adrián Trillo Barca
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 14:38  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 8
21   
Isle of Man
Héctor del Amo
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Sun 19:02  Table 1
22   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Spain
Josue Pereira Sarro
Sun 19:02  Table 2
23   
Spain
Fran Doval
Spain
Diego Rey Fernández
Sun 19:02  Table 3
24   
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Uruguay
Brais Pino
Sun 19:02  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
25   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Sun 21:59  Table 4
26   
Spain
Fran Doval
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Sun 21:58  Table 2

Final

Race to 8
27   
Nepal
Cristian Diaz Ferreiro
Vietnam
Pablo Montaña
Mon 00:14  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants