Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 12 - January 13, 2019

Buzz Open 2019 - T1

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Luka Mijajlovic
7 (7/0) 59 (42/17)
71%
100
2 Boris Milatović
7 (6/1) 59 (37/22)
63%
70
3 Mustafa Hasankovic
7 (5/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
50
3 Mersudin Bajramovic
8 (6/2) 71 (39/32)
55%
50
5 Sasha Korac
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
40
5 Igor Kostic
6 (4/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
40
5 Luka Rašević
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
40
5 Mijo Milović
6 (4/2) 51 (28/23)
55%
40
9 Srdja Vukajlovic
5 (3/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
35
Show more
9 Dragan Gruda
7 (5/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
35
9 Rajko Tapušković
6 (4/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
35
9 Veselin Dragojević
6 (4/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
35
13 Petar Rmandic
6 (4/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
30
13 Kico Djurdjevac
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
30
13 Mico Chupo Cukic
5 (3/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
30
13 Anes Mekic
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
30
17 Igor JANKOVIĆ
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
25
17 Drasko Bajkovic
5 (3/2) 31 (21/10)
68%
25
17 Milos Buric
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
25
17 Sajo Mehanovic
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
25
17 Miodrag Strugar
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
25
17 Nikola Vucelic
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
25
17 Mirko Vojinović
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
25
17 Patrik Tomović
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
25
25 Nenad Amidzic
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
20
25 Uros Vukoslavcevic
4 (2/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
20
25 Danilo Kilibarda
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
20
25 Uros Rmandic
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
20
25 Jovan Cicmil
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
20
25 Filip Jovanović
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
20
25 Radovan Šćepanović
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
20
25 Nenad Ilić
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
20
33 Mladen Scepanovic
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
16
33 Mirsad Hasankovic
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
16
33 Vedran Brajovic
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
16
33 Danijel Garić
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
16
33 Branko Dujović
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
16
33 Radovan Vucekovic
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
16
33 Dragan Scepanovic
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
16
33 Boro Milosevic
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
16
33 Jovan Babovic
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
16
33 Veljko Ivančević
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
16
33 Stefan Vujović
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
16
33 Igor Markovic
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
16
33 Denis Tuzović
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
16
33 Đorđije Garić
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
16
33 Faruk Bunda
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
16
33 Milo Popovic
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
16
49 Sasa Pekovic
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13
49 Kristijan Bojović
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13
49 Dalibor Janković
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13
49 Miloš Globarević
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13
49 Bojan Kukalj
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13
49 Ognjen Perovic
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
13
49 Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13
49 Ivanovic Marko
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
13
Entry deadline Jan 12, 2019, 11:30 AM (local time)
Starts Jan 12, 2019, 11:30 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (56 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Buzz Open 2019 Ranking
Organizer MNE Open

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Nenad Amidzic
Sat 12:21  Table 1
3   
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Montenegro
Ognjen Perovic
Sat 11:27  Table 1
4   
Montenegro
Vedran Brajovic
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Sat 12:55  Table 2
5   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Montenegro
Igor Markovic
Sat 11:56  Table 7
6   
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Montenegro
Dalibor Janković
Sat 12:33  Table 4
7   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivančević
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 11:27  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Nikola Vucelic
 
9   
Montenegro
Milos Buric
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Sat 13:02  Table 7
11   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Montenegro
Branko Dujović
Sat 11:27  Table 4
12   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Boro MILOSEVIĆ
Sat 11:49  Table 3
13   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Sat 12:26  Table 6
14   
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Montenegro
Petar Rmandic
Sat 13:06  Table 5
15   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Milo Popovic
Sat 12:01  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Radovan Vucekovic
 
17   
Serbia
Nenad Ilic
Walk Over
 
18   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Patrik Tomović
Sat 13:08  Table 6
19   
Montenegro
Mico Chupo Cukic
Montenegro
Kristijan Bojović
Sat 13:35  Table 4
20   
Montenegro
Dragan Scepanovic
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 14:49  Table 2
21   
Montenegro
Sasa Pekovic
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sat 12:01  Table 5
22   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 13:18  Table 1
23   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Sat 13:35  Table 2
24   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
 
25   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Walk Over
 
26   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 13:11  Table 3
27   
Ivanovic Marko
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 13:42  Table 6
28   
Montenegro
Mladen Scepanovic
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sat 14:18  Table 4
29   
Montenegro
Miloš Globarević
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 13:42  Table 7
30   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Sat 12:21  Table 2
31   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Sat 13:54  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Denis Tuzović
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Sat 14:00  Table 5
34   
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Sat 14:19  Table 2
35   
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Sat 15:12  Table 7
36   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Nikola Vucelic
Sat 14:32  Table 7
37   
Montenegro
Milos Buric
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Sat 14:34  Table 1
38   
Montenegro
Branko Dujović
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 14:34  Table 6
39   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 14:54  Table 3
40   
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Montenegro
Radovan Vucekovic
Sat 14:44  Table 5
41   
Serbia
Nenad Ilic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sat 15:14  Table 4
42   
Montenegro
Mico Chupo Cukic
Montenegro
Dragan Scepanovic
Sat 15:43  Table 2
43   
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Sat 15:24  Table 1
44   
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 15:32  Table 6
45   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 15:54  Table 5
46   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sat 16:11  Table 3
47   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Sat 16:24  Table 1
48   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Denis Tuzović
Sat 16:13  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Nenad Amidzic
 
50   
Montenegro
Ognjen Perovic
Montenegro
Vedran Brajovic
Sat 16:17  Table 7
51   
Montenegro
Igor Markovic
Montenegro
Dalibor Janković
Sat 16:40  Table 5
52   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivančević
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
 
54   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Acke Markotanović
Montenegro
Boro MILOSEVIĆ
Sat 16:47  Table 7
55   
Montenegro
Bojan Kukalj
Montenegro
Petar Rmandic
Sat 16:25  Table 2
56   
Montenegro
Milo Popovic
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Patrik Tomović
 
58   
Montenegro
Kristijan Bojović
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Sat 16:33  Table 6
59   
Montenegro
Sasa Pekovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 16:29  Table 4
60   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
 
62   
Ivanovic Marko
Montenegro
Mladen Scepanovic
Sat 17:09  Table 6
63   
Montenegro
Miloš Globarević
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Sat 17:11  Table 3
64   
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
Montenegro
Nenad Amidzic
Montenegro
Denis Tuzović
Sat 17:32  Table 1
66   
Montenegro
Vedran Brajovic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 17:48 
67   
Montenegro
Igor Markovic
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Sat 17:30  Table 5
68   
Montenegro
Veljko Ivančević
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 17:13  Table 2
69   
Montenegro
Faruk Bunda
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Sat 17:46  Table 2
70   
Montenegro
Boro MILOSEVIĆ
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sat 17:50  Table 7
71   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandic
Montenegro
Dragan Scepanovic
Sat 18:10  Table 5
72   
Montenegro
Milo Popovic
Serbia
Nenad Ilic
Sat 17:51  Table 6
73   
Patrik Tomović
Montenegro
Radovan Vucekovic
Sat 18:17  Table 1
74   
Montenegro
Stefan Vujović
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 17:52  Table 3
75   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Branko Dujović
Sat 18:03  Table 4
76   
Montenegro
Đorđije Garić
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Sat 17:55 
77   
Montenegro
Mirsad Hasankovic
Nikola Vucelic
Sat 18:19  Table 6
78   
Montenegro
Mladen Scepanovic
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 18:26  Table 3
79   
Montenegro
Jovan Babovic
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Sat 18:32  Table 2
80   
Montenegro
Danijel Garic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 18:35  Table 7

Winner round 2

Race to 6
81   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Sat 18:47  Table 1
82   
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 18:41  Table 5
83   
Montenegro
Milos Buric
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Sat 18:42  Table 4
84   
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 18:45  Table 6
85   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Mico Chupo Cukic
Sat 19:03  Table 2
86   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 19:10  Table 5
87   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 19:11  Table 3
88   
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sat 19:47  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
Montenegro
Nenad Amidzic
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Sat 19:39  Table 2
90   
Montenegro
Filip Jovanović
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 19:14  Table 7
91   
Montenegro
Radovan Šćepanović
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Sat 19:23  Table 4
92   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandic
Serbia
Nenad Ilic
Sat 19:41  Table 7
93   
Patrik Tomović
Montenegro
Danilo Kilibarda
Sat 19:43  Table 6
94   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Sat 19:53  Table 3
95   
Nikola Vucelic
Montenegro
Jovan Cicmil
Sat 20:17  Table 4
96   
Montenegro
Uros Rmandic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sat 20:17  Table 5

Loser round 4

Race to 4
97   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Mirko Vojinović
Sat 20:29  Table 2
98   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Milos Buric
Sat 20:22  Table 7
99   
Montenegro
Miodrag Strugar
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Sat 20:22  Table 7
100   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandic
Montenegro
Igor JANKOVIĆ
Sat 20:23  Table 1
101   
Patrik Tomović
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Sat 20:25  Table 3
102   
Montenegro
Drasko Bajkovic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 20:26  Table 6
103   
Nikola Vucelic
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Sat 21:01  Table 4
104   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Mico Chupo Cukic
Sat 20:51  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
105   
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sat 20:59  Table 3
106   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Sat 20:48  Table 1
107   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 21:00  Table 6
108   
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Sat 21:07  Table 2

Loser round 5

Race to 4
109   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sat 21:25  Table 7
110   
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Montenegro
Petar Rmandic
Sat 21:43  Table 2
111   
Montenegro
Anes Mekic
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 21:29  Table 4
112   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Mico Chupo Cukic
Sat 21:44  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
113   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 21:54  Table 6
114   
Montenegro
Rajko Tapušković
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 22:26  Table 2
115   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Srdja Vukajlovic
Sat 22:00  Table 1
116   
Montenegro
Veselin Dragojević
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Sat 22:27  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 6
117   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Igor Kostic
Sat 23:05  Table 1
118   
Montenegro
Luka Rašević
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sat 23:06  Table 2
119   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sat 23:06  Table 3
120   
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sat 23:06  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
121   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Mustafa Hasankovic
Sun 00:18  Table 1
122   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Sun 00:00  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
123   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Boris Milatović
Sun 00:58  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment