Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 22, 2023

Bronx Weekly 9 Ball Tournament

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Lithuania Tadas Andrejevas
5 (4/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
100
2 Lithuania Marijus Trapulionis
5 (4/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
80
3 Lithuania Audrius Jocius
6 (4/2) 34 (20/14)
59%
70
3 Lithuania Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
70
5 Lithuania Ramunas Alksnys
5 (3/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
50
5 Lithuania Tomas Andrulionis
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
50
7 Lithuania Denisas Rubanovicius
4 (2/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
40
7 Lithuania Justas Jelinskas
3 (1/2) 15 (6/9)
40%
40
9 Lithuania Paulius Savickis
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
30
9 Lithuania Dovydas Andriuška
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
30
9 Lithuania Diana Jelinskienė
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
30
9 Lithuania Pijus Urbonavičius
1 (0/1) 4 (0/4)
0%
30
13 Lithuania Egle Kazlauskiene
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
20
Entry deadline Aug 22, 2023, 6:35 PM (local time)
Starts Aug 22, 2023, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (13 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BRONX season - 3
Organizer BRONX Billiard Club
Contact Diana Jelinskienė (dianajelinskiene@gmail.com)
More info
Savaitinis Bronx Turnyras

Vieta: Bronx, Konstitucijos pr. 12, 09309 Vilnius

Laikas: 18.30val.

Registracija: 867853643; dianajelinskiene@gmail.com; FB asmenine žinute arba atvykus į klubą.

Disciplina: 9ball & 10ball (kas savaite, ketvirtadienį, keisis disciplina)

Distancija: iki 4 laimėtų partijų.

Prizai: 40% surinkų lėšų bus padalinta finalistams.

Bronx Klubo Telefonas (8-615) 84888

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Walk Over
 
2   
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Lithuania
Diana Jelinskienė
Tue 18:34  Table 1
3   
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Lithuania
Denisas Rubanovicius
Tue 18:34  Table 2
4   
Lithuania
Egle Kazlauskiene
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Tue 18:35  Table 8
5   
Lithuania
Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
Walk Over
 
6   
Lithuania
Paulius Savickis
Lithuania
Pijus Urbonavičius
Tue 18:35  Table 3
7   
Lithuania
Dovydas Andriuška
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Tue 19:08  Table 8
8   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Tue 19:14  Table 1
10   
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Tue 19:44  Table 1
11   
Lithuania
Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
Lithuania
Paulius Savickis
Tue 19:27  Table 3
12   
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Tue 19:58  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Diana Jelinskienė
 
14   
Lithuania
Denisas Rubanovicius
Lithuania
Egle Kazlauskiene
Tue 19:09  Table 2
15   
Walk Over
Lithuania
Pijus Urbonavičius
 
16   
Lithuania
Dovydas Andriuška
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Lithuania
Diana Jelinskienė
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Tue 20:44  Table 2
18   
Lithuania
Denisas Rubanovicius
Lithuania
Paulius Savickis
Tue 20:20  Table 3
19   
Lithuania
Pijus Urbonavičius
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Tue 20:16  Table 12
20   
Lithuania
Dovydas Andriuška
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Tue 19:58  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Tue 20:17  Table 1
22   
Lithuania
Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Tue 20:49  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Lithuania
Denisas Rubanovicius
Tue 21:20  Table 2
24   
Lithuania
Justas Jelinskas
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Tue 21:20  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Lithuania
Ramunas Alksnys
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Tue 22:10 
26   
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Lithuania
Tomas Andrulionis
Tue 22:23  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Lithuania
Audrius Jocius
Tue 22:56  Table 3
28   
Lithuania
Arunas Jaloveckis-Medutis
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Tue 22:36 

Final

Race to 4
29   
Lithuania
Marijus Trapulionis
Lithuania
Tadas Andrejevas
Tue 23:09  Table 3

Participants