Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 6, 2017

Breakpoint Hausturnier 9er Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Stefan Haueter
4 (4/0) 44 (32/12)
73%
2 Burim Ljumanoski
5 (4/1) 55 (37/18)
67%
3 Claudia Weber
4 (2/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
3 Adrian Locher
5 (3/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
5 Andreas Fuchs
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
5 Paulo Teixeira
3 (1/2) 32 (12/20)
38%
7 Markus Aebi
2 (0/2) 20 (4/16)
20%
7 Gian- Paolo Lo Tauro
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
9 Andreas Wermuth
2 (0/2) 19 (3/16)
16%
Entry deadline Oct 6, 2017, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 6, 2017, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (9 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Breakpoint Ranking Hausturniere 2017
Organizer Breakpoint
Contact Stefan Haueter (shaueter@quickline.ch, +41 78 613 40 10)
More info
Startgeld: 20.00 CHF
Teilnehmer: max. 16
Preisgeld: 100% der Turniereinnahmen werden wieder ausbezahlt
Beginn: 18.30 Uhr
Einschreiben: Endet am 6.10.2017 um 18.00 Uhr
Modus: Wechselbreak mit aktuellen 9er Ball Regeln
Anmeldung: bei Stefan Haueter oder Facebook, Whats App oder Mail
Kontakt: breakpoint@quickline.ch, 078 613 40 10

Wir freuen uns auf viele Anmeldungen.
Liebe Grüsse
Breakpoint Team Biberist.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Switzerland
Adrian Locher
Macedonia (FYROM)
Burim Ljumanoski
Fri 18:28  Table 1
2   
Portugal
Paolo Teixeira
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
 
4   
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
5   
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Macedonia (FYROM)
Burim Ljumanoski
Fri 19:45  Table 4
6   
Portugal
Paolo Teixeira
Switzerland
Markus Aebi
Fri 18:28  Table 2
7   
Italy
Gian- Paolo Lo Tauro
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
Fri 18:28  Table 3
8   
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Switzerland
André Wermuth
Fri 18:29  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
9   
Switzerland
Adrian Locher
Switzerland
André Wermuth
Fri 19:30  Table 1
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Gian- Paolo Lo Tauro
 
11   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Markus Aebi
 
12   
Walk Over
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
13   
Switzerland
Adrian Locher
Italy
Gian- Paolo Lo Tauro
Fri 20:28  Table 1
14   
Switzerland
Markus Aebi
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Fri 20:37  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 8
15   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Burim Ljumanoski
Portugal
Paolo Teixeira
Fri 20:39  Table 3
16   
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Fri 20:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 8
17   
Switzerland
Adrian Locher
Portugal
Paolo Teixeira
Fri 21:36  Table 1
18   
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Switzerland
Andreas Fuchs
Fri 21:13  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 8
19   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Burim Ljumanoski
Switzerland
Adrian Locher
Fri 22:36  Table 1
20   
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Switzerland
Claudia Weber
Fri 22:36  Table 3

Final

Race to 8
21   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Burim Ljumanoski
Switzerland
Stefan Haueter
Fri 23:45  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants