Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 14, 2024

Boven 't IJ 9-ball huistoernooi reeks 3 #6

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Netherlands Valen Tino
Boven 't IJ
7 (6/1) 40 (25/15)
63%
50
2 Netherlands Damiën Jesich
7 (5/2) 34 (24/10)
71%
35
3 Netherlands Gilliano Smit
6 (4/2) 31 (18/13)
58%
25
3 Netherlands Danny Bast
Boven 't IJ
6 (5/1) 37 (23/14)
62%
25
5 Netherlands Joshua Harkelijn
Boven 't IJ
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
20
5 Netherlands Luc Palsrok
5 (3/2) 23 (13/10)
57%
20
5 Mongolia norvoo noogi
5 (4/1) 23 (16/7)
70%
20
5 Netherlands Elton Kamami
5 (4/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
20
9 Netherlands Hervis Hamid
Boven 't IJ
4 (2/2) 22 (12/10)
55%
15
Show more
9 Netherlands Maan Sadal
Boven 't IJ
4 (3/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
15
9 Netherlands Jerry Scholten
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
15
9 Netherlands Bertan Isik
Boven 't IJ
4 (2/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
15
9 Turkmenistan İrfan Keyüm
Boven 't IJ
4 (3/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
15
9 Afghanistan Shoaib Momand
Boven 't IJ
4 (3/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
15
9 Netherlands Richard van velthoven
Plan B
4 (2/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
15
9 Serbia Aleksandar Petrović
Boven 't IJ
4 (3/1) 20 (15/5)
75%
15
17 Norway Espen Falkenhaug
Plan B
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
10
17 Netherlands Rahadi Hamid
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
10
17 Iran Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Boven 't IJ
3 (1/2) 16 (8/8)
50%
10
17 Bulgaria Daniel Petrov
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
10
17 Netherlands Stefan Lam
3 (2/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
10
17 Hungary Horváth Robi
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
10
17 Netherlands Kitte
3 (1/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
10
17 England Patrick Diender
3 (1/2) 14 (6/8)
43%
10
25 Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba Aytel Soliano
Boven 't IJ
3 (0/3) 19 (7/12)
37%
5
25 Netherlands Randy Wattimena
3 (0/3) 17 (5/12)
29%
5
25 Netherlands Ritesh Badal
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
5
25 Netherlands Ali Isik
Boven 't IJ
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
5
25 Netherlands Rustam Ahmedbaev
Boven 't IJ
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
5
25 Netherlands Theo Tol
Boven 't IJ
3 (0/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
5
25 Netherlands Sharon Sadal
3 (0/3) 16 (4/12)
25%
5
25 Netherlands Mattias Bruyn
3 (0/3) 15 (3/12)
20%
5
Starts Mar 14, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Mar 14, 2024, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Boven 't IJ
Contact Jan Rempe (jan.rempke@gmail.com, +31 06-34849113), Bertan Isik , Valen Tino and Shoaib Momand (momandshoaib@gmail.com, 0684428799)
Rankings Pool Ranking Nederland and Boven 't IJ 9-ball huistoernooi reeks 3
Format Round robin (32 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
More info
We gaan beginnen met de 3e reeks huistoernooien na een succesvolle eerste en tweede reeks. Deze tellen mee voor de huistoernooi masters reeks 3 en voor de nationale ranking als C-toernooi! Minimaal 7 deelnames vereist om mee te mogen doen aan de masters.

Inschrijf €12,-
€10 prijzengeld
€2 Masters pot
Pouletjes tot laatste 16/8

Prijzengeld t/m 32 man
1e plek 45%
2e plek 25%
3/4e plek 15% (x2)

Prijzengeld vanaf 32 man
1e plek 40%
2e plek 20%
3/4 plek 10% (x2)
5/8 plek 5% (x4)

T/m 32 man race naar 4
Boven 32 race naar 3



Vanaf 1900 gratis parkeren
https://maps.app.goo.gl/sNnoSskRkkvPPr2J9


10 min lopen vanaf noord-zuidlijn
https://maps.app.goo.gl/JAofo6gzgKG6CFg37


10 min fietsen vanaf pont IJplein
https://maps.app.goo.gl/zuG6PUt6SRYLUrya9

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Danny Bast 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Joshua Harkelijn 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 0 0 0 0.647 2
3 Rahadi Hamid 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 0 0 0 0.438 1
4 Ritesh Badal 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Maan Sadal 3 3 0 0 12 6 6 0 0 0 0.667 3
2 Gilliano Smit 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Horváth Robi 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 0 0 0 0.313 1
4 Aytel Soliano 3 0 0 3 7 12 -5 0 0 0 0.368 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Shoaib Momand 3 3 0 0 12 8 4 0 0 0 0.6 3
2 Damiën Jesich 3 2 0 1 10 5 5 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Nima Dabiran Zohouri 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
4 Ali Isik 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Elton Kamami 3 3 0 0 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 3
2 Richard van velthoven 3 2 0 1 10 8 2 0 0 0 0.556 2
3 Espen Falkenhaug 3 1 0 2 9 11 -2 0 0 0 0.45 1
4 Sharon Sadal 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0 0 0 0.25 0
Group E Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 İrfan Keyüm 3 3 0 0 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 3
2 Jerry Scholten 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 0 0 0 0.529 2
3 Daniel Petrov 3 1 0 2 8 11 -3 0 0 0 0.421 1
4 Theo Tol 3 0 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 0
Group F Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Aleksandar Petrović 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 0 0 0 0.923 3
2 Luc Palsrok 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 0 0 0 0.667 2
3 Kitte 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 0 0 0 0.286 1
4 Rustam Ahmedbaev 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group G Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Hervis Hamid 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 0 0 0 0.625 2
2 Valen Tino 3 2 0 1 10 7 3 0 0 0 0.588 2
3 Stefan Lam 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Randy Wattimena 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.294 0
Group H Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 norvoo noogi 3 3 0 0 12 3 9 0 0 0 0.8 3
2 Bertan Isik 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 0 0 0 0.571 2
3 Patrick Diender 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 0 0 0 0.429 1
4 Mattias Bruyn 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Thu 20:04  Table 18
2-A   
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Netherlands
Danny Bast
Thu 20:04  Table 15
3-B   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba
Aytel Soliano
Thu 20:04  Table 14
4-B   
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Thu 20:04  Table 13
5-C   
Netherlands
Ali Isik
Afghanistan
Shoaib Momand
Thu 20:08  Table 7
6-C   
Netherlands
Damiën Jesich
Iran
Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Thu 20:04  Table 12
7-D   
Netherlands
Richard van velthoven
Netherlands
Elton Kamami
Thu 20:04  Table 11
8-D   
Norway
Espen Falkenhaug
Netherlands
Sharon Sadal
Thu 20:04  Table 10
9-E   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Bulgaria
Daniel Petrov
Thu 20:04  Table 6
10-E   
Netherlands
Jerry Scholten
Turkmenistan
İrfan Keyüm
Thu 20:04  Table 9
11-F   
Serbia
Aleksandar Petrović
Netherlands
Rustam Ahmedbaev
Thu 20:25  Table 8
12-F   
Netherlands
Kitte
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Thu 20:04  Table 8
13-G   
Netherlands
Stefan Lam
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Thu 20:09  Table 5
14-G   
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Thu 20:23  Table 12
15-H   
Netherlands
Mattias Bruyn
England
Patrick Diender
Thu 20:27  Table 18
16-H   
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Mongolia
norvoo noogi
Thu 20:31  Table 13

Round 2

Race to 4
17-A   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Netherlands
Danny Bast
Thu 20:34  Table 15
18-A   
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Thu 20:35  Table 9
19-B   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Thu 20:42  Table 14
20-B   
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba
Aytel Soliano
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Thu 20:50  Table 13
21-C   
Netherlands
Ali Isik
Iran
Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Thu 20:58  Table 7
22-C   
Afghanistan
Shoaib Momand
Netherlands
Damiën Jesich
Thu 21:01  Table 6
23-D   
Netherlands
Richard van velthoven
Netherlands
Sharon Sadal
Thu 20:39  Table 11
24-D   
Netherlands
Elton Kamami
Norway
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 20:40  Table 10
25-E   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Turkmenistan
İrfan Keyüm
Thu 21:02  Table 18
26-E   
Bulgaria
Daniel Petrov
Netherlands
Jerry Scholten
Thu 21:06  Table 11
27-F   
Serbia
Aleksandar Petrović
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Thu 20:54  Table 8
28-F   
Netherlands
Rustam Ahmedbaev
Netherlands
Kitte
Thu 20:56  Table 12
29-G   
Netherlands
Stefan Lam
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Thu 21:11  Table 9
30-G   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Thu 21:15  Table 15
31-H   
Netherlands
Mattias Bruyn
Mongolia
norvoo noogi
Thu 21:13  Table 10
32-H   
England
Patrick Diender
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Thu 21:21  Table 8

Round 3

Race to 4
33-A   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Netherlands
Rahadi Hamid
Thu 21:26  Table 7
34-A   
Netherlands
Danny Bast
Netherlands
Ritesh Badal
Thu 21:26  Table 14
35-B   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Hungary
Horváth Robi
Thu 21:36  Table 13
36-B   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and Saba
Aytel Soliano
Thu 21:36  Table 11
37-C   
Netherlands
Ali Isik
Netherlands
Damiën Jesich
Thu 21:46  Table 6
38-C   
Iran
Nima Dabiran Zohouri
Afghanistan
Shoaib Momand
Thu 21:59  Table 13
39-D   
Netherlands
Richard van velthoven
Norway
Espen Falkenhaug
Thu 21:39  Table 10
40-D   
Netherlands
Sharon Sadal
Netherlands
Elton Kamami
Thu 21:43  Table 8
41-E   
Netherlands
Theo Tol
Netherlands
Jerry Scholten
Thu 21:51  Table 18
42-E   
Turkmenistan
İrfan Keyüm
Bulgaria
Daniel Petrov
Thu 21:59  Table 15
43-F   
Serbia
Aleksandar Petrović
Netherlands
Kitte
Thu 22:05  Table 11
44-F   
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Netherlands
Rustam Ahmedbaev
Thu 22:16  Table 10
45-G   
Netherlands
Stefan Lam
Netherlands
Randy Wattimena
Thu 22:00  Table 12
46-G   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Thu 22:09  Table 6
47-H   
Netherlands
Mattias Bruyn
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Thu 22:27  Table 11
48-H   
Mongolia
norvoo noogi
England
Patrick Diender
Thu 22:11  Table 14

Last sixteen

Race to 4
49   
Netherlands
Danny Bast
Netherlands
Jerry Scholten
Thu 23:01  Table 15
50   
Netherlands
Maan Sadal
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Thu 22:42  Table 18
51   
Afghanistan
Shoaib Momand
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Thu 23:04  Table 12
52   
Netherlands
Elton Kamami
Netherlands
Bertan Isik
Thu 23:00  Table 11
53   
Turkmenistan
İrfan Keyüm
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Thu 22:47  Table 10
54   
Serbia
Aleksandar Petrović
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 22:42  Table 14
55   
Netherlands
Hervis Hamid
Netherlands
Damiën Jesich
Thu 23:04  Table 6
56   
Mongolia
norvoo noogi
Netherlands
Richard van velthoven
Thu 22:46  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 4
57   
Netherlands
Danny Bast
Netherlands
Luc Palsrok
Thu 23:30  Table 14
58   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Elton Kamami
Thu 23:30  Table 18
59   
Netherlands
Joshua Harkelijn
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Thu 23:30  Table 15
60   
Netherlands
Damiën Jesich
Mongolia
norvoo noogi
Thu 23:35  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 4
61   
Netherlands
Danny Bast
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Fri 00:17  Table 18
62   
Netherlands
Gilliano Smit
Netherlands
Damiën Jesich
Fri 00:01  Table 15

Final

Race to 3
63   
Netherlands
Valen Tino
Netherlands
Damiën Jesich
Fri 01:12  Table 15

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants