Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 14, 2018

Bonaparte Summer Trophy - speeldag 3

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ali Hoessein
6 (5/1) 42 (27/15)
64%
2 Thomas Vanbroekhoven
6 (4/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
3 Joris Vaes
5 (4/1) 33 (22/11)
67%
3 Ufuk Baygünes
5 (3/2) 36 (17/19)
47%
5 Tom Penrose
3 (2/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
5 Wim Scrayen
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Tom Byloos
3 (2/1) 24 (13/11)
54%
5 Kris Vanmechelen
3 (2/1) 21 (14/7)
67%
9 Kristof Vandenborn
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
Show more
9 Kenny Voets
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
9 David Bartholomé
4 (2/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Yves Daniels
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
13 Bert Lambeens
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Johny Loix
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
13 Stef Hermans
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
13 Tom Snyers
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
17 Lambeens Ward
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
17 Laura Boyen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
Starts Jun 14, 2018, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings Bonaparte Summer Trophy 2018 - RANKING and Summer Trophy Bonaparte
Contact Kristof Vandenborn (kristof.vandenborn@gmail.com) and Wim Scrayen (wim.scrayen@telenet.be)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Walk Over
 
2   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Thu 18:50 
3   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Belgium
Tom Sneyers
 
5   
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
 
7   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
 
9   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
 
11   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Belgium
Johny Loix
 
13   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Belgium
Stef Hermans
 
15   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Thu 18:59  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Belgium
Lambeens Ward
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Thu 19:00  Table 1
18   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Belgium
Tom Sneyers
Thu 19:00  Table 3
19   
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Thu 19:00  Table 4
20   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Thu 19:00  Table 5
21   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Thu 19:11  Table 3
22   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Johny Loix
Thu 19:21  Table 2
23   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Thu 19:27  Table 5
24   
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Belgium
Lambeens Ward
Thu 19:34  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kenny Voets
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Lambeens Ward
Thu 20:14  Table 4
34   
Walk Over
Belgium
Stef Hermans
 
35   
Walk Over
Belgium
Johny Loix
 
36   
Walk Over
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
 
37   
Walk Over
Belgium
bert lambeens
 
38   
Walk Over
Belgium
Yves Daniels
 
39   
Walk Over
Belgium
Tom Sneyers
 
40   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Laura Boyen
Thu 19:45  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Thu 20:13  Table 5
42   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Thu 20:20  Table 1
43   
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Thu 20:34  Table 2
44   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Thu 20:52  Table 1

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Stef Hermans
Thu 21:03  Table 4
46   
Belgium
Johny Loix
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Thu 20:48  Table 3
47   
Belgium
bert lambeens
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Thu 20:03  Table 3
48   
Belgium
Tom Sneyers
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Thu 21:03  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Belgium
Kenny Voets
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Thu 21:44  Table 4
50   
Belgium
Kristof Vandenborn
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Thu 21:39  Table 2
51   
Belgium
Yves Daniels
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Thu 21:30  Table 1
52   
Belgium
David Bartholomé
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Thu 21:38  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Belgium
Wim Scrayen
Thu 22:18  Table 1
54   
Belgium
Kris Vanmechelen
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Thu 22:18  Table 2
55   
Belgium
Tom Byloos
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Thu 22:19  Table 3
56   
Netherlands
Tom Penrose
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Thu 22:19  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Belgium
Joris Vaes
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Thu 23:22  Table 1
58   
Belgium
Ufuk Baygünes
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Thu 23:22  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
59   
Iraq
Ali Hoessein
Belgium
Thomas Vanbroekhoven
Fri 00:01 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment