Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 4, 2022

Biljardsalongens 5a-9a Tour Deltävling 19 !!NU PÅ SÖNDAG!!

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jens Bergman
Västerås Biljardsällskap
6 (5/1) 218 (116/102)
53%
25
2 Alexander Angelini
Västerås Biljardsällskap
5 (4/1) 176 (97/79)
55%
18
3 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 106 (55/51)
52%
13
3 Jimmy Petterson
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 145 (71/74)
49%
13
5 Jimmy Brundin
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 145 (72/73)
50%
6
5 Rickard Cosini
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 112 (53/59)
47%
6
7 Marie Örnberg
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 147 (74/73)
50%
6
7 Johan Hellman
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 67 (27/40)
40%
6
9 Tommi Paananen
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 113 (55/58)
49%
3
9 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 77 (37/40)
48%
3
9 David Löfqvist
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 72 (32/40)
44%
3
Entry deadline Dec 4, 2022, 12:30 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 4, 2022, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (11 Participants)
Race to 20
Handicap With handicap
Rankings 5a-9a Touren 2022
Organizer Västerås Biljardsällskap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 20
1   
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
14
Sweden
Jimmy Brundin
14
Sun 13:06  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Walk Over
 
3   
Sweden
David Löfqvist
10
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
10
Sun 13:06  Table 2
4   
Finland
Tommi Paananen
15
Sweden
Leif Godin
16
Sun 13:06  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 20
5   
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
12
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
14
Sun 13:26  Table 1
6   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-6
Sweden
Jens Bergman
11
Sun 13:06  Table 6
7   
Sweden
Johan Hellman
8
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
10
Sun 13:36  Table 2
8   
Finland
Tommi Paananen
15
Sweden
Rickard Cosini
13
Sun 13:26  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 20
9   
Sweden
Jimmy Brundin
14
Finland
Tommi Paananen
15
Sun 14:24  Table 2
10   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Hellman
 
11   
Sweden
David Löfqvist
10
Sweden
Jens Bergman
11
Sun 13:57 
12   
Sweden
Leif Godin
16
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
14
Sun 13:37  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 20
13   
Sweden
Jimmy Brundin
14
Sweden
Johan Hellman
8
Sun 14:25  Table 1
14   
Sweden
Jens Bergman
11
Sweden
Marie Örnberg
14
Sun 14:30  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 20
15   
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
12
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-6
Sun 13:58  Table 6
16   
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
10
Sweden
Rickard Cosini
13
Sun 14:25  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 20
17   
Sweden
Jimmy Brundin
14
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
12
Sun 14:53  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Jens Bergman
11
Sweden
Rickard Cosini
13
Sun 15:03  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 20
19   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-6
Sweden
Jens Bergman
11
Sun 15:54  Table 1
20   
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
10
Sweden
Jimmy Petterson
12
Sun 15:34  Table 1

Final

Race to 20
21   
Sweden
Jens Bergman
11
Sweden
Alexander Angelini
10
Sun 16:30  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants