Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 17, 2019

Berkshire Tour Event 1

Worldrules

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Giuseppe D'Imperio
6 (6/0) 64 (42/22)
66%
2 Dan Davy
6 (5/1) 68 (41/27)
60%
3 Dylan Leary
5 (4/1) 50 (32/18)
64%
3 Eddie Barker
5 (4/1) 45 (34/11)
76%
5 Craig Wilson
6 (4/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Calum Boyd
4 (2/2) 35 (14/21)
40%
5 Mick Ferguson
6 (4/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
5 Shaun Sehmi
6 (4/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
9 James Green
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
Show more
9 Daniel Wells
5 (3/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
9 Colin Crossan
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
9 Tyler Hunt
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
13 Jason Toovey
5 (3/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
13 Shaun Morris
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
13 Graham Hoad
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
13 Gary Sefton
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
17 Neil Wren
3 (1/2) 25 (14/11)
56%
17 Vikas Sabharwal
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
17 Scott Hogan
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Aki Khan
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
17 Robert Richards
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Justin Stokes
3 (1/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Andy Johnson
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Lewis Bishop
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
25 Simon Lynas
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Paul Ives
2 (0/2) 15 (4/11)
27%
25 Conor McGrath
2 (0/2) 14 (3/11)
21%
25 Matthew Gates
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
25 Sukh Singh
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
25 Ilda Machado
2 (0/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25 Sunil Khosla
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Chris Freelove
2 (0/2) 13 (2/11)
15%
33 Jake Hodgson
2 (0/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
999 Ryan Mears
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Martin Wood
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Mar 16, 2019, 11:59 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 17, 2019, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (35 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Collared Shirt/Polo shirt, Trousers & shoes
Organizer Racks. Maidenhead. Berkshire
Contact Dylan Leary (dylanleary@hotmail.co.uk)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Shaun Morris
Walk Over
 
2   
England
Shaun Sehmi
Ireland
Colin Crossan
Sun 09:41  Table 4
3   
England
Conor McGrath
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
England
Graham Hoad
 
5   
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
England
Justin Stokes
 
7   
England
Aki Khan
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
England
Simon Lynas
 
9   
England
Andy Johnson
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
England
Gary Sefton
 
11   
James Green
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
England
Matthew Gates
 
13   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
England
Sunil Kholsa
 
15   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
 
17   
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Walk Over
 
18   
United Kingdom
Lewis Bishop
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
Sun 09:41  Table 8
19   
England
Sukh Singh
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
India
Vikas Sabharwal
 
21   
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Wells
 
23   
England
Eddie Barker
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
England
Paul Ives
 
25   
England
Robert Richards
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
 
27   
England
Ilda Machado
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
England
Mick Ferguson
 
29   
England
Ryan Mears
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Calum Boyd
 
31   
England
Scott Hogan
England
Martin Wood
Sun 09:30 
32   
Walk Over
England
Jake Hodgson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
England
Shaun Morris
Ireland
Colin Crossan
Sun 11:43  Table 12
34   
England
Conor McGrath
England
Graham Hoad
Sun 09:42  Table 10
35   
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
England
Justin Stokes
Sun 09:42  Table 5
36   
England
Aki Khan
England
Simon Lynas
Sun 09:42  Table 11
37   
England
Andy Johnson
England
Gary Sefton
Sun 09:42  Table 12
38   
James Green
England
Matthew Gates
Sun 09:42  Table 13
39   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
R1
England
Sunil Kholsa
Sun 10:53  Table 13
40   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
R1
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
Sun 11:09  Table 8
41   
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
United Kingdom
Lewis Bishop
Sun 11:55  Table 8
42   
England
Sukh Singh
India
Vikas Sabharwal
Sun 12:01  Table 5
43   
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
England
Daniel Wells
Sun 11:15  Table 4
44   
England
Eddie Barker
England
Paul Ives
Sun 11:20  Table 10
45   
England
Robert Richards
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sun 11:21  Table 11
46   
England
Ilda Machado
England
Mick Ferguson
Sun 11:23  Table 9
47   
England
Ryan Mears
United Kingdom
Calum Boyd
Sun 10:30 
48   
England
Scott Hogan
England
Jake Hodgson
Sun 09:44  Table 9

Loser round 1

Race to 4
49   
Walk Over
England
Shaun Sehmi
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
 
58   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
59   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
England
Martin Wood
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
65   
England
Shaun Sehmi
England
Jake Hodgson
Sun 12:10  Table 10
66   
Walk Over
England
Ryan Mears
 
67   
Walk Over
England
Ilda Machado
 
68   
Walk Over
England
Robert Richards
 
69   
Walk Over
England
Paul Ives
 
70   
Walk Over
England
Daniel Wells
 
71   
Walk Over
England
Sukh Singh
 
72   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Lewis Bishop
 
73   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
United Kingdom
Chris Freelove
Sun 12:16  Table 13
74   
Walk Over
England
Sunil Kholsa
 
75   
Walk Over
England
Matthew Gates
 
76   
Walk Over
England
Andy Johnson
 
77   
Walk Over
England
Simon Lynas
 
78   
Walk Over
England
Justin Stokes
 
79   
Walk Over
England
Conor McGrath
 
80   
England
Martin Wood
England
Shaun Morris
Sun 12:00 

Winner round 2

Race to 7
81   
Ireland
Colin Crossan
England
Graham Hoad
Sun 13:29  Table 12
82   
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
England
Aki Khan
Sun 13:01  Table 10
83   
England
Gary Sefton
James Green
Sun 12:46  Table 4
84   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sun 13:54  Table 5
85   
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
India
Vikas Sabharwal
Sun 14:00  Table 4
86   
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
England
Eddie Barker
Sun 13:05  Table 13
87   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Mick Ferguson
Sun 13:50  Table 9
88   
United Kingdom
Calum Boyd
England
Scott Hogan
Sun 12:30  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 4
89   
England
Shaun Sehmi
England
Ryan Mears
 
90   
England
Ilda Machado
England
Robert Richards
Sun 13:56  Table 13
91   
England
Paul Ives
England
Daniel Wells
Sun 13:09  Table 8
92   
England
Sukh Singh
United Kingdom
Lewis Bishop
Sun 14:06  Table 10
93   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
England
Sunil Kholsa
Sun 14:35  Table 12
94   
England
Matthew Gates
England
Andy Johnson
Sun 14:36  Table 8
95   
England
Simon Lynas
England
Justin Stokes
Sun 14:47  Table 10
96   
England
Conor McGrath
England
Shaun Morris
Sun 15:05  Table 9

Loser round 4

Race to 4
97   
England
Shaun Sehmi
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Sun 15:58  Table 10
98   
England
Robert Richards
England
Gary Sefton
Sun 15:23  Table 12
99   
England
Daniel Wells
England
Aki Khan
Sun 15:12  Table 11
100   
United Kingdom
Lewis Bishop
England
Graham Hoad
Sun 15:23  Table 13
101   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
England
Scott Hogan
Sun 15:24  Table 10
102   
England
Andy Johnson
England
Mick Ferguson
Sun 15:49  Table 9
103   
England
Justin Stokes
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
Sun 15:28  Table 8
104   
England
Shaun Morris
India
Vikas Sabharwal
Sun 16:12  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 7
105   
Ireland
Colin Crossan
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
Sun 16:06  Table 4
106   
James Green
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sun 16:13  Table 12
107   
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
England
Eddie Barker
Sun 16:35  Table 8
108   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
United Kingdom
Calum Boyd
Sun 15:44  Table 5

Loser round 5

Race to 4
109   
England
Shaun Sehmi
England
Gary Sefton
Sun 17:02  Table 10
110   
England
Daniel Wells
England
Graham Hoad
Sun 16:40  Table 13
111   
United Kingdom
Jason Toovey
England
Mick Ferguson
Sun 16:54  Table 9
112   
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
England
Shaun Morris
Sun 17:55  Table 10

Losers qualification

Race to 4
113   
England
Shaun Sehmi
Somalia
Tyler Hunt
Sun 17:44  Table 5
114   
England
Daniel Wells
United Kingdom
Calum Boyd
Sun 17:26  Table 8
115   
England
Mick Ferguson
Ireland
Colin Crossan
Sun 18:36  Table 13
116   
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
James Green
Sun 19:14  Table 10

Quarter final

Race to 7
117   
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
United Kingdom
Craig Wilson
Sun 19:52  Table 13
118   
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
United Kingdom
Calum Boyd
Sun 19:54  Table 5
119   
England
Eddie Barker
England
Shaun Sehmi
Sun 19:16  Table 5
120   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
England
Mick Ferguson
Sun 19:23  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 7
121   
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
Northern Ireland
Dylan Leary
Sun 21:34  Table 4
122   
England
Eddie Barker
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sun 21:23  Table 5

Final

Race to 7
123   
United Kingdom
Giuseppe D'Imperio
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Sun 23:38  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants