Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2020

Battle of the Kings 24

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 21, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Format League (6 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer BC Relax
Contact Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka (relaxbiliard@gmail.com, +421949300326)
More info
kazdy s kazdym 8 - 9 - 10 keď stihame

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Zoltán Lukács 15 12 0 3 46 28 18 0 0 0 0.622 12
2 Marek Jakubik 15 10 0 5 43 31 12 0 0 0 0.581 10
3 Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka 15 9 0 6 41 34 7 0 0 0 0.547 9
4 Ján Furjész 15 8 0 7 43 39 4 0 0 0 0.524 8
5 Peter Baran 15 5 0 10 36 42 -6 0 0 0 0.462 5
6 Ebrar Recepi 15 1 0 14 19 54 -35 0 0 0 0.26 1

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sat 16:32  Table 1
2   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 16:32  Table 2
3   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sat 16:32  Table 3

Round 2

Race to 4
4   
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sat 17:11  Table 1
5   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Sat 17:11  Table 2
6   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Sat 17:11  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
7   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sat 17:59  Table 1
8   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 17:59  Table 2
9   
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 17:59  Table 3

Round 4

Race to 4
10   
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 18:47  Table 1
11   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sat 18:47  Table 2
12   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Sat 18:47  Table 3

Round 5

Race to 4
13   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sat 19:39  Table 1
14   
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Sat 19:33  Table 2
15   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 19:33  Table 3

Round 6

Race to 4
16   
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 20:10  Table 3
17   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Sat 20:10  Table 2
18   
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Sat 20:10  Table 1

Round 7

Race to 4
19   
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sat 21:09  Table 3
20   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 21:09  Table 2
21   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 21:09  Table 1

Round 8

Race to 4
22   
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Sat 21:34  Table 3
23   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Sat 21:34  Table 2
24   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sat 21:34  Table 1

Round 9

Race to 4
25   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sat 22:15  Table 3
26   
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 22:15  Table 2
27   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Sat 22:15  Table 1

Round 10

Race to 4
28   
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Sat 22:43  Table 3
29   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sat 22:43  Table 2
30   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 22:43  Table 1

Round 11

Race to 3
31   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sat 23:16  Table 2
32   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 23:16  Table 3
33   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sat 23:16  Table 1

Round 12

Race to 3
34   
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sat 23:44  Table 2
35   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Sat 23:44  Table 3
36   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Sat 23:44  Table 1

Round 13

Race to 3
37   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sun 00:03  Table 2
38   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sat 23:59  Table 3
39   
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sat 23:59  Table 1

Round 14

Race to 3
40   
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Sun 00:28  Table 2
41   
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Sun 00:24  Table 3
42   
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Sun 00:28  Table 1

Round 15

Race to 3
43   
Slovakia
Peter Baran
Slovakia
Marek Jakubik
Sun 00:51  Table 2
44   
Slovakia
Jan Furjesz
Slovakia
Ebrar Recepi
Sun 00:51  Table 3
45   
Slovakia
Zdenko Zizi Zavadinka
Slovakia
Zoltán Lukács
Sun 00:51  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants