Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 23, 2019

Bar Nr1 9-Ball Doubles

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tuisku Hopi
7 (6/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
2 Teme Mikko
7 (5/2) 53 (28/25)
53%
3 Keke Ile
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
3 Topias Micke
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Tona Jupa
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
5 Sauli Hädi
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
7 Dona Pade
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
7 Jouni Niko
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Sasu Anne
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
9 Juhi Mika
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Pege Samppa
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
9 Rony Teppo
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
13 Allan Hege
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Jussi Sami
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Entry deadline Feb 22, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Feb 23, 2019, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Fin Pool
Contact Toni Pistool (toni.pistool@hotmail.com, 0453288345)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Dona Pade
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Keke Ile
Finland
Jouni Niko
Sat 11:54  Table 1
3   
Finland
Tuisku Hopi
Finland
Sauli Hädi
Sat 11:54  Table 2
4   
Finland
Teme Mikko
Finland
Allan Hege
Sat 12:35  Table 2
5   
Finland
Korpela Keto-Tokoi
Finland
Tona Jupa
 
6   
Finland
Juhi Mika
Finland
Pege Samppa
Sat 13:28  Table 2
7   
Finland
Rony Teppo
Finland
Sasu Anne
Sat 13:04  Table 1
8   
Finland
Jussi Sami
Finland
Topias Micke
Sat 14:10  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Dona Pade
Finland
Keke Ile
Sat 14:15  Table 2
10   
Finland
Sauli Hädi
Finland
Teme Mikko
Sat 15:02  Table 1
11   
Finland
Tona Jupa
Finland
Pege Samppa
Sat 15:37  Table 1
12   
Finland
Rony Teppo
Finland
Topias Micke
Sat 15:46  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Walk Over
Finland
Jouni Niko
 
14   
Finland
Tuisku Hopi
Finland
Allan Hege
Sat 16:19  Table 1
15   
Finland
Korpela Keto-Tokoi
Finland
Juhi Mika
 
16   
Finland
Sasu Anne
Finland
Jussi Sami
Sat 16:54  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Finland
Jouni Niko
Finland
Rony Teppo
Sat 17:03  Table 2
18   
Finland
Tuisku Hopi
Finland
Pege Samppa
Sat 17:55  Table 1
19   
Finland
Juhi Mika
Finland
Teme Mikko
Sat 18:33  Table 1
20   
Finland
Sasu Anne
Finland
Dona Pade
Sat 18:44  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Keke Ile
Finland
Sauli Hädi
Sat 19:12  Table 1
22   
Finland
Tona Jupa
Finland
Topias Micke
Sat 20:01 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Jouni Niko
Finland
Tuisku Hopi
Sat 20:07  Table 1
24   
Finland
Teme Mikko
Finland
Dona Pade
Sat 20:44  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Tuisku Hopi
Finland
Sauli Hädi
Sat 20:56  Table 2
26   
Finland
Teme Mikko
Finland
Tona Jupa
Sat 21:44  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Keke Ile
Finland
Tuisku Hopi
Sat 22:55  Table 2
28   
Finland
Topias Micke
Finland
Teme Mikko
Sat 22:55  Table 1

Final

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Tuisku Hopi
Finland
Teme Mikko
Sun 00:01  Table 1