Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 5 - February 6, 2022

BanjaLuka Open 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Feb 5, 2022, 9:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (78 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Dress code "B"
Contact VLADIMIR ILIEVSKI (ilievskiv74@gmail.com, +38971212739 ; +38162687243)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Miodrag ASANOVIC
Sat 09:11  Table 1 BK
2   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
4   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka Jojic
Walk Over
 
5   
Serbia
Miodrag Simovic
Slovenia
Aleksandar RAIŠIĆ
Sat 09:11  Table 2 BK
6   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Emrah GUEVENC
 
8   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sat 09:11  Table 3 BK
9   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Serbia
Aleksandar TOMIC
Sat 09:11  Table 4 BK
10   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
 
12   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Germany
Niklas Dohr
Sat 09:11  Table 5 BK
13   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazenko Antonić
Milos ULJAREVIC
Sat 09:37  Table 5 BK
14   
Petar SAMARDZIC
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
 
16   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Sat 09:24  Table 2 BK
17   
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Sat 09:54  Table 5 BK
18   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Walk Over
 
19   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nathan Foro
 
20   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Serbia
Marko ČIRIĆ
Sat 10:09  Table 3 BK
21   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Sat 10:09  Table 1 BK
22   
Serbia
Bosko SUBOTIC
Walk Over
 
23   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
24   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sat 10:46  Table 4 BK
25   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Sat 10:48  Table 2 BK
26   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Serbia
Dino Maksimovic
 
28   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 11:03  Table 1 BK
29   
Walk Over
Croatia
Luka Galić
 
30   
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
 
32   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOBAN JANJILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Sat 11:16  Table 3 BK

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 11:19  Table 5 BK
34   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Sat 11:54  Table 4 BK
35   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sat 12:15  Table 1 BK
36   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka Jojic
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Sat 12:17  Table 2 BK
37   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Slovenia
Aleksandar RAIŠIĆ
Sat 12:17  Table 3 BK
38   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 12:19  Table 5 BK
39   
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Emrah GUEVENC
Sat 12:57  Table 1 BK
40   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Sat 13:07  Table 2 BK
41   
Tomas ZIELINSKI
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sat 13:22  Table 5 BK
42   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 13:23  Table 4 BK
43   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sat 13:28  Table 3 BK
44   
Germany
Niklas Dohr
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 13:28  Table 5 BK
45   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Milos ULJAREVIC
Sat 13:49  Table 1 BK
46   
Petar SAMARDZIC
Serbia
Dragan Ćelić
Sat 14:00 
47   
Switzerland
Branko RADISAVLJEVIĆ
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
Sat 14:16  Table 5 BK
48   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 14:17  Table 3 BK
49   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Sat 14:21  Table 4 BK
50   
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Serbia
Jovan Milic
Sat 14:40  Table 1 BK
51   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sat 14:53  Table 2 BK
52   
Serbia
Marko ČIRIĆ
Croatia
Nino Porić
Sat 15:22  Table 5 BK
53   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Sat 15:31  Table 1 BK
54   
Serbia
Bosko SUBOTIC
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 15:50  Table 4 BK
55   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sat 16:07  Table 2 BK
56   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 16:34  Table 3 BK
57   
Tomislav JURISA
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Sat 16:34  Table 5 BK
58   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
Sat 16:41  Table 1 BK
59   
Germany
Martin Breuer
Serbia
Dino Maksimovic
Sat 16:30 
60   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Sat 16:53  Table 4 BK
61   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazen Vrhovac
Croatia
Luka Galić
Sat 15:43  Table 3 BK
62   
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Sat 17:07  Table 2 BK
63   
Serbia
DARIO SARIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sat 17:46  Table 2 BK
64   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 17:47  Table 1 BK

Loser round 1

Race to 6
65   
Miodrag ASANOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Sat 18:46  Table 3 BK
66   
Walk Over
Serbia
DARIO SARIC
 
67   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
 
68   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazen Vrhovac
 
69   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
 
70   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
71   
Walk Over
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
 
72   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Tomislav JURISA
Sat 18:02  Table 4 BK
73   
Serbia
Aleksandar TOMIC
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Sat 18:39  Table 2 BK
74   
Walk Over
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
 
75   
Walk Over
Serbia
Bosko SUBOTIC
 
76   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SASA DjEKIC
Sat 17:51  Table 5 BK
77   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazenko Antonić
Croatia
Nino Porić
 
78   
Walk Over
Croatia
Nathan Foro
 
79   
Walk Over
Serbia
Jovan Milic
 
80   
Serbia
Luka Vujadinović
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Sat 18:23  Table 1 BK
81   
Serbia
Đorđe Cepančić
Croatia
Ante Šola
Sat 18:47  Table 5 BK
82   
Walk Over
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
 
83   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
84   
Montenegro
Milan Vučković
Milos ULJAREVIC
Sat 19:04  Table 4 BK
85   
Slovenia
Sašo Mežek
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Sat 19:24  Table 1 BK
86   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
 
87   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
 
88   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Walk Over
 
89   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
HARIS HAMZIC
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Sat 18:12  Table 3 BK
90   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
 
91   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
 
92   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Slovenia
Aleksandar RAIŠIĆ
Sat 19:27  Table 5 BK
93   
Walk Over
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka Jojic
 
94   
Walk Over
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
 
95   
Walk Over
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
 
96   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BOBAN JANJILOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sat 19:36  Table 2 BK

Winners qualification

Race to 7
97   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sat 19:56  Table 3 BK
98   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
 
99   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Sat 20:05  Table 4 BK
100   
Emrah GUEVENC
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Sat 20:14  Table 2 BK
101   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Sat 20:21  Table 5 BK
102   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Germany
Niklas Dohr
Sat 20:38  Table 3 BK
103   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Petar SAMARDZIC
Sat 20:38  Table 1 BK
104   
Switzerland
Branko RADISAVLJEVIĆ
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Sat 21:13  Table 4 BK
105   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sat 21:14  Table 3 BK
106   
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Serbia
Marko ČIRIĆ
Sat 21:31  Table 5 BK
107   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sat 21:39  Table 1 BK
108   
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Sat 22:05  Table 2 BK
109   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Sat 22:07  Table 3 BK
110   
Germany
Martin Breuer
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Sat 22:20  Table 1 BK
111   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Sat 22:31  Table 5 BK
112   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Sat 22:31  Table 4 BK

Loser round 2

Race to 6
113   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Serbia
DARIO SARIC
Sun 09:00  Table 1 BK
114   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Drazen Vrhovac
 
115   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Walk Over
 
116   
Serbia
PEDJA SKOCAJIC
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Sun 09:04  Table 2 BK
117   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Croatia
Tihomir Tolic
Sun 09:04  Table 3 BK
118   
Serbia
Bosko SUBOTIC
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Sun 09:04  Table 4 BK
119   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Croatia
Nathan Foro
Sun 09:04  Table 5 BK
120   
Serbia
Jovan Milic
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Sun 09:00  Table 1 BK
121   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Croatia
Ivan Grubišić
Sun 09:02  Table 1 BO
122   
Walk Over
Milos ULJAREVIC
 
123   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
GORAN RADISKOVIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Sun 09:02  Table 2 BO
124   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Emin Mameledzija
Sun 09:02  Table 3 BO
125   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Slovenia
Tadej Crijevič
Sun 09:09  Table 4 BO
126   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ABDULSELAM BEŠIREVIĆ
Sun 09:04  Table 5 BO
127   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Luka Jojic
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Sun 09:00  Table 6 BO
128   
Slovenia
Marijan Bratić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Sun 09:03  Table 7 BO

Losers qualification

Race to 6
129   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Goran Stojanovic
Switzerland
Branko RADISAVLJEVIĆ
Sun 09:21  Table 1 BK
130   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Dragan Glišić
Petar SAMARDZIC
Sun 09:52  Table 2 BK
131   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Vladimir Sibincic
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DRAGAN KUNIC
Sun 10:01  Table 3 BK
132   
Croatia
Tomislav Cvitanušić
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 10:29  Table 1 BK
133   
Ukraine
Dmitro SKOROKHODOV
Emrah GUEVENC
Sun 10:47  Table 3 BK
134   
Croatia
Zoran Dmitrović
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 11:06  Table 2 BK
135   
Croatia
Nino Porić
Bosnia and Herzegovina
AJDIN PIKNJAC
Sun 09:54  Table 5 BK
136   
Romania
Ciprian Gindac
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ERMIN BEGANOVIC
Sun 09:58  Table 4 BK
137   
Croatia
Ante Šola
Bosnia and Herzegovina
ALEN MURATOVIC
Sun 09:41  Table 1 BO
138   
Milos ULJAREVIC
Serbia
Andreja KLASOVIC
Sun 10:52  Table 1 BO
139   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Menaf Siljak
Germany
Martin Breuer
Sun 10:52  Table 2 BO
140   
Montenegro
Vuk Strugar
Bosnia and Herzegovina
BORIS TOMASEVIC
Sun 10:31  Table 3 BO
141   
Romania
Ioan Ladanyi
Serbia
Luka Bugarski
Sun 09:42  Table 4 BO
142   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Senad PERVAN
Slovenia
Tomaz Varvaris
Sun 10:52  Table 6 BO
143   
Serbia
Milan Bugarski
Serbia
IVAN HODŽIĆ
Sun 09:47  Table 6 BO
144   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FARUK TERZIC
Croatia
Michel Bartol
Sun 09:43  Table 7 BO

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
145   
Serbia
Aleksa Pecelj
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
146   
Serbia
Bojana Šarac
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
147   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Mirza Pozderac
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
148   
Croatia
Ivan Galić
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
149   
Romania
Cristian Surdea
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
150   
Germany
Niklas Dohr
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
151   
Croatia
Borna Vukojević
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
152   
Montenegro
Nikola Pravilovic
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
153   
Slovenia
Matjaž Erčulj
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
154   
Serbia
Marko ČIRIĆ
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
155   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Adi Kulalic
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
156   
Croatia
Marko Lišnić
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
157   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
DEJAN MIHIC
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
158   
Bosnia and Herzegovina
SLAVEN KOZARIC
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
159   
Croatia
Luka Galić
Drawn from match: 129-144
 
160   
Croatia
Roberto Bartol
Drawn from match: 129-144
 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
161   
Winner of match 145
Winner of match 146
 
162   
Winner of match 147
Winner of match 148
 
163   
Winner of match 149
Winner of match 150
 
164   
Winner of match 151
Winner of match 152
 
165   
Winner of match 153
Winner of match 154
 
166   
Winner of match 155
Winner of match 156
 
167   
Winner of match 157
Winner of match 158
 
168   
Winner of match 159
Winner of match 160
 

Quarter final

Race to 7
169   
Winner of match 161
Winner of match 162
 
170   
Winner of match 163
Winner of match 164
 
171   
Winner of match 165
Winner of match 166
 
172   
Winner of match 167
Winner of match 168
 

Semi final

Race to 7
173   
Winner of match 169
Winner of match 170
 
174   
Winner of match 171
Winner of match 172
 

Final

Race to 7
175   
Winner of match 173
Winner of match 174
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants