Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 21 - September 23, 2018

Balkan Snooker Tournament

Snooker

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentageHighest break Points
1 BESAR SPAHIU
8 (7/1) 27 (19/8)
70%
550
2 DONALD SHKODRA
6 (5/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
480
3 Edmond Zaja
5 (4/1) 17 (12/5)
71%
420
3 BESJAN SINANI
7 (5/2) 23 (14/9)
61%
420
5 Arenc Norja
4 (3/1) 12 (9/3)
75%
370
5 kledio kaci
4 (3/1) 14 (8/6)
57%
370
5 Dorjan Maknori
4 (3/1) 13 (9/4)
69%
370
5 Julian Petrov
4 (3/1) 13 (8/5)
62%
370
9 Petar Koloski
Gran Klub
4 (2/2) 11 (4/7)
36%
330
Show more
9 ERNESTO GJONI
4 (2/2) 11 (6/5)
55%
330
9 EDMOND NDOU
5 (3/2) 14 (9/5)
64%
330
9 MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
4 (2/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
330
9 MARJUS ZYLA
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
330
9 DENIO GJINALI
3 (2/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
330
9 BLEDAR KOCI
4 (2/2) 9 (4/5)
44%
330
9 Pavle Danilov
4 (2/2) 10 (5/5)
50%
330
17 Ogert Shkrepa
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
17 EUGENT VRANGA
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 DORJAN MAZE
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 RONALD XOXI
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 ALFRED MIKELI
3 (1/2) 7 (3/4)
43%
300
17 LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
17 Tonet Shehaj
3 (1/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
17 Fatosh Dervishaj
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
300
25 Berat Jashari
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
300
25 BESMIR CUFE
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
25 EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
25 MARKELJANO DIBRA
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
25 Kastriot Ukimeri
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
25 ZAMIR HODAJ
2 (0/2) 6 (2/4)
33%
300
25 BASHKIM OSMANI
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
300
33 SAIMIR KARAJ
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
235
33 LEDIAN LIÇI
3 (1/2) 7 (2/5)
29%
235
Entry deadline Sep 18, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Starts Sep 21, 2018, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (34 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Contact Ogert Shkrepa (shkrepaogert@gmail.com)
More info
Ne kete kampionat jane te ftuar te gjithe snookeristet ne Shqiperi, Kosove, Maqedoni, Bullgari, Mali i Zi, Serbi.

Cmimet jane te fiksuara nga Sponsorat tane :
- Prima Medical sh.p.k
- Sigal Uniqa Group Austria Sh.A.

Hyrja : 20 Eur

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Albania
SAIMIR KARAJ
Mon 20:09 
2   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
 
4   
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
 
6   
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
8   
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Albania
RONALD XOXI
 
10   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Berat Jashari
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Julian Petrov
 
12   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Petar Koloski
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
 
14   
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Albania
kledio kaci
 
16   
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Pavle Danilov
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Sat 11:25 
18   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Tue 15:00 
19   
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Mon 15:12 
20   
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Sun 12:50 
21   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Mon 16:22 
22   
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Fri 19:13 
23   
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Macedonia (FYROM)
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
Sat 13:43 
24   
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Bulgaria
Alexander Hubanov
 
25   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Mon 15:14 
26   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Berat Jashari
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Fri 23:22 
27   
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Bulgaria
Julian Petrov
Sat 11:25 
28   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Petar Koloski
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Fri 23:23 
29   
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Sat 13:56 
30   
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Mon 16:01 
31   
Kosovo
BASHKIM OSMANI
Albania
kledio kaci
Sat 13:49 
32   
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Albania
BESJAN SINANI
Mon 14:15 

Loser round 1

Race to 3
33   
Albania
SAIMIR KARAJ
Albania
BESJAN SINANI
Mon 20:10 
34   
Walk Over
Kosovo
BASHKIM OSMANI
 
35   
Walk Over
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
 
36   
Walk Over
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
 
37   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Petar Koloski
 
38   
Walk Over
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
39   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
Berat Jashari
 
40   
Walk Over
Albania
RONALD XOXI
 
41   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Alexander Hubanov
 
42   
Walk Over
Macedonia (FYROM)
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
43   
Walk Over
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
 
44   
Walk Over
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
 
45   
Walk Over
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
46   
Walk Over
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
 
47   
Walk Over
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
 
48   
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Albania
LEDIAN LIÇI
Sat 20:47 

Winners qualification

Race to 3
49   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Pavle Danilov
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Sat 13:46 
50   
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Mon 16:02 
51   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Fri 19:13 
52   
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Sat 17:28 
53   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Sat 16:35 
54   
Bulgaria
Julian Petrov
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Sat 15:30 
55   
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Sat 14:34 
56   
Albania
kledio kaci
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Sat 15:30 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
57   
Albania
BESJAN SINANI
Kosovo
BASHKIM OSMANI
Sat 14:08 
58   
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
Kosovo
Kastriot Ukimeri
Sat 13:57 
59   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Petar Koloski
Albania
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
Sat 19:40 
60   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Berat Jashari
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Sat 13:46 
61   
Bulgaria
Alexander Hubanov
Macedonia (FYROM)
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
62   
Albania
MARKELJANO DIBRA
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Sat 17:25 
63   
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Albania
ZAMIR HODAJ
Mon 17:06 
64   
Albania
BESMIR CUFE
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Sat 20:48 

Losers qualification

Race to 3
65   
Albania
BESJAN SINANI
Albania
DORJAN MAZE
Sat 19:19 
66   
Albania
Tonet Shehaj
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Sat 16:35 
67   
Macedonia (FYROM)
Petar Koloski
Albania
Fatosh Dervishaj
Sat 22:43 
68   
Albania
RONALD XOXI
Macedonia (FYROM)
Pavle Danilov
Sat 19:15 
69   
Macedonia (FYROM)
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Sat 17:24 
70   
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Albania
EUGENT VRANGA
Sat 17:33 
71   
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Albania
ALFRED MIKELI
Sat 22:43 
72   
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Albania
Ogert Shkrepa
Sat 22:42 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
73   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Macedonia (FYROM)
Petar Koloski
Sun 15:05 
74   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
ERNESTO GJONI
Sun 12:50 
75   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
BLEDAR KOCI
Sun 12:50 
76   
Albania
MARJUS ZYLA
Albania
BESJAN SINANI
Sun 04:09 
77   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Macedonia (FYROM)
Pavle Danilov
Sun 04:07 
78   
Bulgaria
Julian Petrov
Albania
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
Sun 04:08 
79   
Albania
DENIO GJINALI
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Sun 20:29 
80   
Albania
kledio kaci
Albania
EDMOND NDOU
Sun 04:08 

Quarter final

Race to 5
81   
Albania
Dorjan Maknori
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Sun 20:29 
82   
Albania
Arenc Norja
Albania
BESJAN SINANI
Sun 13:55 
83   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Bulgaria
Julian Petrov
Sun 16:59 
84   
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Albania
kledio kaci
Sun 20:29 

Semi final

Race to 5
85   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
BESJAN SINANI
Mon 01:39 
86   
Albania
Edmond Zaja
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Mon 01:39 

Final

Race to 5
87   
Albania
DONALD SHKODRA
Albania
BESAR SPAHIU
Mon 01:40 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment