Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 7, 2022

Baccara viikkokisat syksy 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Mika Suuronen
6 (5/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
12
2 Eetu Venho
5 (4/1) 21 (12/9)
57%
10
3 Arto Eloranta
6 (4/2) 23 (16/7)
70%
8
3 Ana
5 (4/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
8
5 Tatu Nikkinen
4 (2/2) 18 (10/8)
56%
6
5 Paul Palm
3 (2/1) 15 (8/7)
53%
6
5 Lefa Juselius
4 (2/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
6
5 Janne
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
6
9 Maria Forsström
4 (2/2) 18 (9/9)
50%
4
Show more
9 Anette
3 (1/2) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
9 Jonna Karjalainen
3 (1/2) 11 (5/6)
45%
4
9 Masa
3 (1/2) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
13 Kiti T-S
3 (1/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
3
13 Pirkko Juselius
2 (0/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
3
13 Peter Forsström
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
3
13 Joona Vainio
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
3
17 atte
2 (0/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
2
17 Naif
2 (0/2) 7 (1/6)
14%
2
Entry deadline Oct 7, 2022, 6:10 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 7, 2022, 6:05 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Baccaran viikkokisat syksy 2022
Organizer baccara biljardi ry

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
Finland
Kiti T-S
Walk Over
 
2   
Finland
Naif
-1
Finland
Arto Eloranta
-1
Fri 18:15  Table 1
3   
Finland
paul palm
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Finland
Anette
 
5   
Finland
Mika Suuronen
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Finland
Janne
 
7   
Finland
Tatu Nikkinen
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Finland
Joona Vainio
 
9   
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Finland
Lefa Juselius
 
11   
Finland
Masa
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Finland
Eetu Venho
 
13   
Finland
Jonna Karjalainen
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Finland
Peter Forsström
 
15   
Finland
atte
0
Finland
Ana
-1
Fri 18:32  Table 1
16   
Walk Over
Finland
Maria Forsström
 

Winner round 1

Race to 3
17   
Finland
Kiti T-S
+1
Finland
Arto Eloranta
-1
Fri 19:31  Table 2
18   
Finland
paul palm
-1
Finland
Anette
+1
Fri 18:15  Table 2
19   
Finland
Mika Suuronen
-1
Finland
Janne
0
Fri 18:16  Table 3
20   
Finland
Tatu Nikkinen
0
Finland
Joona Vainio
0
Fri 18:49  Table 3
21   
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
+1
Finland
Lefa Juselius
0
Fri 19:01  Table 1
22   
Finland
Masa
0
Finland
Eetu Venho
-1
Fri 19:09  Table 3
23   
Finland
Jonna Karjalainen
0
Finland
Peter Forsström
0
Fri 19:13  Table 2
24   
Finland
Ana
-1
Finland
Maria Forsström
+1
Fri 19:34  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 3
25   
Walk Over
Finland
Naif
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Finland
atte
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 3
33   
Finland
Naif
-1
Finland
Maria Forsström
+1
Fri 20:19  Table 2
34   
Walk Over
Finland
Peter Forsström
 
35   
Walk Over
Finland
Masa
 
36   
Walk Over
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
 
37   
Walk Over
Finland
Joona Vainio
 
38   
Walk Over
Finland
Mika Suuronen
 
39   
Walk Over
Finland
Anette
 
40   
Finland
atte
0
Finland
Kiti T-S
+1
Fri 20:08  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 3
41   
Finland
Arto Eloranta
-1
Finland
paul palm
-1
Fri 20:21 
42   
Finland
Janne
0
Finland
Tatu Nikkinen
0
Fri 19:41  Table 3
43   
Finland
Lefa Juselius
0
Finland
Eetu Venho
-1
Fri 19:59  Table 2
44   
Finland
Jonna Karjalainen
0
Finland
Ana
-1
Fri 20:47  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 3
45   
Finland
Maria Forsström
+1
Finland
Peter Forsström
0
Fri 21:03  Table 1
46   
Finland
Masa
0
Finland
Pirkko Juselius
+1
Fri 21:05  Table 3
47   
Finland
Joona Vainio
0
Finland
Mika Suuronen
-1
Fri 21:20  Table 2
48   
Finland
Anette
+1
Finland
Kiti T-S
+1
Fri 21:39  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 3
49   
Finland
Maria Forsström
+1
Finland
Tatu Nikkinen
0
Fri 21:51  Table 2
50   
Finland
Masa
0
Finland
Arto Eloranta
-1
Fri 21:49  Table 1
51   
Finland
Mika Suuronen
-1
Finland
Jonna Karjalainen
0
Fri 22:10 
52   
Finland
Anette
+1
Finland
Lefa Juselius
0
Fri 22:21  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 3
53   
Finland
paul palm
-1
Finland
Mika Suuronen
-1
Fri 22:57 
54   
Finland
Janne
0
Finland
Arto Eloranta
-1
Fri 23:32 
55   
Finland
Eetu Venho
-1
Finland
Tatu Nikkinen
0
Fri 22:57 
56   
Finland
Ana
-1
Finland
Lefa Juselius
0
Fri 23:02 

Semi final

Race to 3
57   
Finland
Mika Suuronen
-1
Finland
Arto Eloranta
-1
Sat 00:12 
58   
Finland
Eetu Venho
-1
Finland
Ana
-1
Fri 23:53 

Final

Race to 3
59   
Finland
Mika Suuronen
-1
Finland
Eetu Venho
-1
Sat 00:31 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants