Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2023

BM 10-Ball-Doppel WB

10-Ball
Add teams

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 BC Osterode 1 - S. Meister / Y. Sentürk
8 (8/0) 52 (38/14)
73%
2 BSG Hannover 3 - A. Scheffler / S. Kamplade
7 (5/2) 49 (29/20)
59%
3 PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
7 (5/2) 47 (29/18)
62%
4 Germany BC Queens Player 3 - P. Mahlfeld / D. Wedler
7 (5/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 BSG Hannover 1 - B. Heidorn / D. Kallweit
5 (4/1) 31 (20/11)
65%
6 Germany BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner
6 (4/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
7 BS Braunschweig 1 - R. Giesecke / P. Gurzynski
5 (3/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
8 Germany DBV Bad Münder 3 - A. Hey / J. Dreiucker
5 (2/3) 29 (11/18)
38%
9 Germany BSG H4 Baier/Quirigoni
5 (3/2) 30 (18/12)
60%
Show more
10 Germany BS BS3 Steinberg/Gatzke
5 (3/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
11 Germany BS BS5 BertramBertramBertramBertram
4 (2/2) 20 (11/9)
55%
12 BC Osterode 2 - B. Wanous/ T. Roth
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
13 Germany BC QP1 Klitzke/Geeves
4 (2/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
14 Germany DBV BM1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
5 (2/3) 28 (14/14)
50%
15 Germany PBSG WOB2 Jahn/Hasenfuß
5 (2/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
16 Germany BC QP4 Ziller/Wolf
4 (1/3) 22 (7/15)
32%
17 Germany BC O3 Fittschen/Schmitz
5 (2/3) 30 (14/16)
47%
18 Germany BC O4 Schlesiger/Bicici
4 (1/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
19 Germany BS BS4 Kreidler/Hopfe
5 (1/4) 28 (11/17)
39%
20 Germany BS BS2 Stockmann/Beyes
4 (0/4) 21 (5/16)
24%
21 Germany DBV BM2 Zühlke/Schinkel
5 (0/5) 27 (7/20)
26%
22 BSG H2 SHeidorn/Baklatzis
5 (0/5) 26 (6/20)
23%
Starts Feb 11, 2023, 11:00 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Jan 15, 2023, 11:59 PM (local time)
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
Contact Matthias Gatzke
Format Round robin (22 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Es besteht nur Trikotpflicht. Spieler eines Teams müssen einheitliche Trikots tragen.
More info
10-Ball im Doppel, Wechselstoß und Wechselbreak
Es wird nach den Regeln und Regularien der DBU gespielt.
Gruppenphase 4 GWS, Letzten 8 EKO 6 GWS (Der Ausrichter ist berechtigt, die Ausspielziele zur ordnungsgemäßen Durchführung des Turniers anzupassen)
Öffnung des Spiellokals 09:30 Uhr
Meldeschluss/Anwesenheitspflicht 10:30 Uhr
Turnierbeginn 11:00 Uhr

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 BSG Hannover 1 - B. Heidorn / D. Kallweit 4 4 0 0 16 5 11 0 0 0 0.762 4
2 DBV Bad Münder 3 - A. Hey / J. Dreiucker 4 2 0 2 10 12 -2 1 0 0 0.455 2
3 BS BS5 BertramBertramBertramBertram 4 2 0 2 11 9 2 1 0 0 0.55 2
4 BC QP4 Ziller/Wolf 4 1 0 3 7 15 -8 0 0 0 0.318 1
5 BC O4 Schlesiger/Bicici 4 1 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 BC Osterode 1 - S. Meister / Y. Sentürk 5 5 0 0 20 7 13 2 0 0 0.741 5
2 BC Queens Player 3 - P. Mahlfeld / D. Wedler 5 4 0 1 17 11 6 0 0 0 0.607 4
3 BSG H4 Baier/Quirigoni 5 3 0 2 18 12 6 0 0 0 0.6 3
4 PBSG WOB2 Jahn/Hasenfuß 5 2 0 3 12 18 -6 0 0 0 0.4 2
5 BS BS4 Kreidler/Hopfe 5 1 0 4 11 17 -6 0 0 0 0.393 1
6 DBV BM2 Zühlke/Schinkel 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13 0 0 0 0.259 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt 5 4 0 1 19 10 9 0 0 0 0.655 4
2 BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner 5 4 0 1 16 13 3 1 0 0 0.552 4
3 BS BS3 Steinberg/Gatzke 5 3 0 2 15 11 4 0 0 0 0.577 3
4 DBV BM1 Rentz/Theodosiadis 5 2 0 3 14 14 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
5 BC O3 Fittschen/Schmitz 5 2 0 3 14 16 -2 0 0 0 0.467 2
6 BSG H2 SHeidorn/Baklatzis 5 0 0 5 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.231 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 BSG Hannover 3 - A. Scheffler / S. Kamplade 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
2 BS Braunschweig 1 - R. Giesecke / P. Gurzynski 4 3 0 1 14 8 6 0 0 0 0.636 3
3 BC Osterode 2 - B. Wanous/ T. Roth 4 2 0 2 11 13 -2 0 0 0 0.458 2
4 BC QP1 Klitzke/Geeves 4 2 0 2 14 13 1 0 0 0 0.519 2
5 BS BS2 Stockmann/Beyes 4 0 0 4 5 16 -11 0 0 0 0.238 0
Most valuable player

Schedule

Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1-A   
Germany
BS BS5 BertramBertramBertramBertram
R1
Germany
BC O4 Schlesiger/Bicici
  Table 1
2-A   
BSG H1 BHeidorn/Kallweit
Germany
DBV BM3 Hey/Dreiucker
Sat 10:59  Table 5
3-B   
Germany
BS BS4 Kreidler/Hopfe
Germany
BSG H4 Baier/Quirigoni
Sat 10:58  Table 2
4-B   
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
R1
Germany
BC QP3 PMahlfeld/Wedler
Sat 10:59  Table 6
5-B   
Germany
DBV BM2 Zühlke/Schinkel
Germany
PBSG WOB2 Jahn/Hasenfuß
Sat 11:34  Table 6
6-C   
Germany
BS BS3 Steinberg/Gatzke
BSG H2 SHeidorn/Baklatzis
Sat 10:58  Table 3
7-C   
Germany
BC O3 Fittschen/Schmitz
Germany
BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner
R1
Sat 10:59  Table 7
8-C   
Germany
DBV BM1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
Sat 11:44  Table 2
9-D   
BS BS1 Giesecke/Gurzynski
BSG H3 Scheffler/Kamplade
Sat 10:59  Table 4
10-D   
Germany
BS BS2 Stockmann/Beyes
Germany
BC QP1 Klitzke/Geeves
Sat 11:00  Table 8

Round 2

Race to 4
11-A   
Germany
BC O4 Schlesiger/Bicici
Germany
DBV BM3 Hey/Dreiucker
Sat 13:16  Table 1
12-A   
Germany
BS BS5 BertramBertramBertramBertram
Germany
BC QP4 Ziller/Wolf
Sat 13:17  Table 5
13-B   
Germany
BS BS4 Kreidler/Hopfe
Germany
BC QP3 PMahlfeld/Wedler
Sat 11:47  Table 4
14-B   
Germany
BSG H4 Baier/Quirigoni
Germany
PBSG WOB2 Jahn/Hasenfuß
Sat 14:01  Table 6
15-B   
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
R1
Germany
DBV BM2 Zühlke/Schinkel
Sat 13:47  Table 3
16-C   
Germany
BS BS3 Steinberg/Gatzke
Germany
BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner
Sat 11:59  Table 7
17-C   
BSG H2 SHeidorn/Baklatzis
PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
Sat 12:57  Table 4
18-C   
Germany
BC O3 Fittschen/Schmitz
Germany
DBV BM1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Sat 12:50  Table 2
19-D   
BSG H3 Scheffler/Kamplade
Germany
BC QP1 Klitzke/Geeves
Sat 12:08  Table 1
20-D   
BS BS1 Giesecke/Gurzynski
BC O2 Wanous/Roth
Sat 11:52  Table 3

Round 3

Race to 4
21-A   
Germany
DBV BM3 Hey/Dreiucker
Germany
BC QP4 Ziller/Wolf
Sat 11:58  Table 5
22-A   
Germany
BC O4 Schlesiger/Bicici
BSG H1 BHeidorn/Kallweit
Sat 12:15  Table 8
23-B   
Germany
BS BS4 Kreidler/Hopfe
Germany
PBSG WOB2 Jahn/Hasenfuß
Sat 12:57  Table 6
24-B   
Germany
BC QP3 PMahlfeld/Wedler
Germany
DBV BM2 Zühlke/Schinkel
Sat 12:58  Table 7
25-B   
Germany
BSG H4 Baier/Quirigoni
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
Sat 12:10  Table 3
26-C   
Germany
BS BS3 Steinberg/Gatzke
PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
Sat 13:33  Table 4
27-C   
Germany
BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner
Germany
DBV BM1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Sat 13:49  Table 2
28-C   
BSG H2 SHeidorn/Baklatzis
Germany
BC O3 Fittschen/Schmitz
Sat 13:49  Table 7
29-D   
Germany
BC QP1 Klitzke/Geeves
BC O2 Wanous/Roth
Sat 13:56  Table 5
30-D   
BSG H3 Scheffler/Kamplade
Germany
BS BS2 Stockmann/Beyes
Sat 13:18  Table 8

Round 4

Race to 4
31-A   
Germany
BC QP4 Ziller/Wolf
BSG H1 BHeidorn/Kallweit
Sat 14:13  Table 8
32-A   
Germany
DBV BM3 Hey/Dreiucker
R1
Germany
BS BS5 BertramBertramBertramBertram
Sat 14:07  Table 1
33-B   
Germany
BS BS4 Kreidler/Hopfe
Germany
DBV BM2 Zühlke/Schinkel
Sat 14:34  Table 3
34-B   
Germany
PBSG WOB2 Jahn/Hasenfuß
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
Sat 14:50  Table 6
35-B   
Germany
BC QP3 PMahlfeld/Wedler
Germany
BSG H4 Baier/Quirigoni
Sat 14:39  Table 4
36-C   
Germany
BS BS3 Steinberg/Gatzke
Germany
DBV BM1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Sat 15:09  Table 2
37-C   
PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
Germany
BC O3 Fittschen/Schmitz
Sat 14:51  Table 7
38-C   
Germany
BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner
BSG H2 SHeidorn/Baklatzis
Sat 15:11  Table 8
39-D   
BC O2 Wanous/Roth
Germany
BS BS2 Stockmann/Beyes
Sat 15:15  Table 5
40-D   
Germany
BC QP1 Klitzke/Geeves
BS BS1 Giesecke/Gurzynski
Sat 15:37  Table 2

Round 5

Race to 4
41-A   
BSG H1 BHeidorn/Kallweit
Germany
BS BS5 BertramBertramBertramBertram
Sat 15:13  Table 3
42-A   
Germany
BC QP4 Ziller/Wolf
Germany
BC O4 Schlesiger/Bicici
Sat 15:15  Table 1
43-B   
Germany
BS BS4 Kreidler/Hopfe
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
Sat 15:40  Table 6
44-B   
Germany
DBV BM2 Zühlke/Schinkel
Germany
BSG H4 Baier/Quirigoni
Sat 15:45  Table 3
45-B   
Germany
PBSG WOB2 Jahn/Hasenfuß
Germany
BC QP3 PMahlfeld/Wedler
Sat 15:45  Table 4
46-C   
Germany
BS BS3 Steinberg/Gatzke
Germany
BC O3 Fittschen/Schmitz
Sat 15:53  Table 7
47-C   
Germany
DBV BM1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
BSG H2 SHeidorn/Baklatzis
Sat 16:30  Table 1
48-C   
PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
Germany
BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner
Sat 16:30  Table 2
49-D   
Germany
BS BS2 Stockmann/Beyes
BS BS1 Giesecke/Gurzynski
Sat 16:26  Table 3
50-D   
BC O2 Wanous/Roth
BSG H3 Scheffler/Kamplade
Sat 16:10  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
51   
BSG H1 BHeidorn/Kallweit
Germany
BC QP3 PMahlfeld/Wedler
Sat 17:24  Table 1
52   
Germany
DBV BM3 Hey/Dreiucker
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
Sat 17:24  Table 2
53   
PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
BS BS1 Giesecke/Gurzynski
Sat 17:25  Table 3
54   
Germany
BC QP2 SMahlfeld/Exner
BSG H3 Scheffler/Kamplade
Sat 17:25  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
55   
Germany
BC QP3 PMahlfeld/Wedler
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
Sat 19:00  Table 3
56   
PBSG WOB1 Scheinig/Liepelt
BSG H3 Scheffler/Kamplade
Sat 19:00  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
57   
BC O1 Meister/Sentürk
BSG H3 Scheffler/Kamplade
Sat 20:48  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants