Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 14, 2022

BM 10-Ball Doppel Weserbergland

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
8 (6/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
2 BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
8 (5/3) 42 (24/18)
57%
3 BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
7 (5/2) 31 (20/11)
65%
3 BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
8 (6/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
5 BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer
6 (4/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
5 WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano
6 (4/2) 22 (14/8)
64%
5 BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
7 (6/1) 33 (21/12)
64%
5 WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß
6 (3/3) 24 (13/11)
54%
9 BSG 2 Mosane-Razawi/Ahmeti
5 (3/2) 21 (12/9)
57%
Show more
9 BSG 3 Oehns/Sevim
5 (3/2) 18 (11/7)
61%
9 BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen
6 (3/3) 26 (14/12)
54%
9 SBC 3 Frerichs/Lefanschick
5 (3/2) 19 (10/9)
53%
13 BCO 2 Roth/Schlesiger
5 (3/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
13 SBC 2 Gille/Döll
6 (3/3) 24 (13/11)
54%
13 DBV 3 Borchardt/Räcker
5 (2/3) 21 (9/12)
43%
13 BSG 6 Baier/Quirigoni
5 (3/2) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 SBC 1 Künnemann/Suzuki
5 (2/3) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 BCQ Mahlfeld/Brunnen
5 (2/3) 17 (8/9)
47%
17 DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey
6 (2/4) 25 (11/14)
44%
17 BC Lau 3 Riedewald/Alkatee
5 (1/4) 21 (7/14)
33%
21 WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt
6 (1/5) 26 (9/17)
35%
21 DBV 1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
5 (0/5) 18 (3/15)
17%
21 BC Lau 2 Ehspanner/Lasota
5 (1/4) 21 (7/14)
33%
21 BSG 4 Wiegmann/Schmidt
5 (1/4) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn
6 (1/5) 22 (6/16)
27%
Entry deadline May 5, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Starts May 14, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (25 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Vereinstrikot ist Pflicht!!!!
Organizer Billard Landesverband Niedersachsen
More info
Bezirksmeisterschaft 10-Ball Doppel im Weserbergland
Gruppenphase 4 Gewinnspiele
Letzten 8 EKO 6 Gewinnspiele

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler 6 6 0 0 18 8 10 0 0 0 0.692 18
2 BSB Hopfe/Steinberg 6 5 0 1 17 10 7 0 0 0 0.63 15
3 BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen 6 3 0 3 14 12 2 0 0 0 0.538 9
4 SBC 2 Gille/Döll 6 3 0 3 13 11 2 0 0 0 0.542 9
5 DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3 0 0 0 0.44 6
6 WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt 6 1 0 5 9 17 -8 0 0 0 0.346 3
7 WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 0 0 0 0.273 3
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer 5 4 0 1 14 7 7 0 0 0 0.667 12
2 BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 9
3 BSG 2 Mosane-Razawi/Ahmeti 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 0 0 0 0.571 9
4 BSG 6 Baier/Quirigoni 5 3 0 2 12 11 1 0 0 0 0.522 9
5 BC Lau 3 Riedewald/Alkatee 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 3
6 BC Lau 2 Ehspanner/Lasota 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 0 0 0 0.333 3
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 BCC Scheinig/Gatzke 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 0 0 0 0.722 12
2 BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 0 0 0 0.545 9
3 BSG 3 Oehns/Sevim 5 3 0 2 11 7 4 0 0 0 0.611 9
4 DBV 3 Borchardt/Räcker 5 2 0 3 9 12 -3 0 0 0 0.429 6
5 SBC 1 Künnemann/Suzuki 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 6
6 BSG 4 Wiegmann/Schmidt 5 1 0 4 4 14 -10 0 0 0 0.222 3
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano 5 4 0 1 12 4 8 0 0 0 0.75 12
2 WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß 5 3 0 2 12 7 5 0 0 0 0.632 9
3 SBC 3 Frerichs/Lefanschick 5 3 0 2 10 9 1 0 0 0 0.526 9
4 BCO 2 Roth/Schlesiger 5 3 0 2 9 10 -1 0 0 0 0.474 9
5 BCQ Mahlfeld/Brunnen 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 0 0 0 0.471 6
6 DBV 1 Rentz/Theodosiadis 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0 0 0 0.167 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1-A   
Germany
DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey
Germany
WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn
Sat 11:44  Table 1
2-A   
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Germany
SBC 2 Gille/Döll
Sat 11:44  Table 2
3-A   
Germany
WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt
Germany
BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
Sat 11:44  Table 3
4-B   
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Germany
BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer
Sat 11:45  Table 4
5-B   
Germany
BC Lau 2 Ehspanner/Lasota
Germany
BSG 6 Baier/Quirigoni
Sat 11:45  Table 5
6-B   
Germany
BC Lau 3 Riedewald/Alkatee
Germany
BSG 2 Mosane-Razawi/Ahmeti
Sat 11:45  Table 6
7-C   
Germany
BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
Germany
DBV 3 Borchardt/Räcker
Sat 11:46  Table 7
8-C   
Germany
BSG 4 Wiegmann/Schmidt
Germany
SBC 1 Künnemann/Suzuki
Sat 11:46  Table 8
9-C   
Germany
BSG 3 Oehns/Sevim
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Sat 11:46  Table 10
10-D   
Germany
WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano
Germany
BCQ Mahlfeld/Brunnen
Sat 11:46  Table 9
11-D   
Germany
DBV 1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Germany
BCO 2 Roth/Schlesiger
Sat 11:47  Table 11
12-D   
Germany
WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß
Germany
SBC 3 Frerichs/Lefanschick
Sat 11:47  Table 12

Round 2

Race to 3
13-A   
Germany
WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn
Germany
SBC 2 Gille/Döll
Sat 13:21  Table 2
14-A   
Germany
DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey
Germany
BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
Sat 12:40  Table 6
15-A   
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Germany
BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen
Sat 13:26  Table 6
16-B   
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Germany
BSG 6 Baier/Quirigoni
Sat 12:34  Table 4
17-B   
Germany
BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer
Germany
BSG 2 Mosane-Razawi/Ahmeti
Sat 12:36  Table 5
18-B   
Germany
BC Lau 2 Ehspanner/Lasota
Germany
BC Lau 3 Riedewald/Alkatee
Sat 12:44  Table 1
19-C   
Germany
BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
Germany
SBC 1 Künnemann/Suzuki
Sat 12:33  Table 3
20-C   
Germany
DBV 3 Borchardt/Räcker
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Sat 12:45  Table 8
21-C   
Germany
BSG 4 Wiegmann/Schmidt
Germany
BSG 3 Oehns/Sevim
  Table 9
22-D   
Germany
WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano
Germany
BCO 2 Roth/Schlesiger
Sat 12:48  Table 2
23-D   
Germany
BCQ Mahlfeld/Brunnen
Germany
SBC 3 Frerichs/Lefanschick
Sat 12:49  Table 10
24-D   
Germany
DBV 1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Germany
WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß
Sat 12:51  Table 11

Round 3

Race to 3
25-A   
Germany
SBC 2 Gille/Döll
Germany
BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
Sat 14:51  Table 6
26-A   
Germany
WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn
Germany
BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen
Sat 12:41  Table 7
27-A   
Germany
DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey
Germany
WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt
Sat 13:22  Table 3
28-B   
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Germany
BSG 2 Mosane-Razawi/Ahmeti
Sat 13:24  Table 4
29-B   
Germany
BSG 6 Baier/Quirigoni
Germany
BC Lau 3 Riedewald/Alkatee
Sat 13:22  Table 5
30-B   
Germany
BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer
Germany
BC Lau 2 Ehspanner/Lasota
Sat 13:34  Table 12
31-C   
Germany
BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Sat 13:27  Table 7
32-C   
Germany
SBC 1 Künnemann/Suzuki
Germany
BSG 3 Oehns/Sevim
Sat 13:28  Table 8
33-C   
Germany
DBV 3 Borchardt/Räcker
Germany
BSG 4 Wiegmann/Schmidt
Sat 13:40  Table 11
34-D   
Germany
WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano
Germany
SBC 3 Frerichs/Lefanschick
Sat 13:29  Table 9
35-D   
Germany
BCO 2 Roth/Schlesiger
Germany
WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß
Sat 13:30  Table 1
36-D   
Germany
BCQ Mahlfeld/Brunnen
Germany
DBV 1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Sat 13:41  Table 13

Round 4

Race to 3
37-A   
Germany
BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
Germany
BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen
Sat 14:00  Table 4
38-A   
Germany
SBC 2 Gille/Döll
Germany
WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt
Sat 14:02  Table 2
39-A   
Germany
WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Sat 14:53  Table 12
40-B   
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Germany
BC Lau 3 Riedewald/Alkatee
Sat 14:33  Table 11
41-B   
Germany
BSG 2 Mosane-Razawi/Ahmeti
Germany
BC Lau 2 Ehspanner/Lasota
Sat 14:09  Table 8
42-B   
Germany
BSG 6 Baier/Quirigoni
Germany
BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer
Sat 14:31  Table 3
43-C   
Germany
BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
Germany
BSG 3 Oehns/Sevim
Sat 14:10  Table 9
44-C   
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Germany
BSG 4 Wiegmann/Schmidt
Sat 15:11  Table 3
45-C   
Germany
SBC 1 Künnemann/Suzuki
Germany
DBV 3 Borchardt/Räcker
Sat 14:41  Table 7
46-D   
Germany
WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano
Germany
WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß
Sat 14:36  Table 5
47-D   
Germany
SBC 3 Frerichs/Lefanschick
Germany
DBV 1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Sat 14:57  Table 1
48-D   
Germany
BCO 2 Roth/Schlesiger
Germany
BCQ Mahlfeld/Brunnen
Sat 14:59  Table 13

Round 5

Race to 3
49-A   
Germany
BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen
Germany
WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt
Sat 15:53  Table 1
50-A   
Germany
BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Sat 15:33  Table 7
51-A   
Germany
SBC 2 Gille/Döll
Germany
DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey
Sat 15:32  Table 6
52-B   
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Germany
BC Lau 2 Ehspanner/Lasota
Sat 15:19  Table 11
53-B   
Germany
BC Lau 3 Riedewald/Alkatee
Germany
BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer
Sat 15:21  Table 4
54-B   
Germany
BSG 2 Mosane-Razawi/Ahmeti
Germany
BSG 6 Baier/Quirigoni
Sat 15:14  Table 5
55-C   
Germany
BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
Germany
BSG 4 Wiegmann/Schmidt
Sat 14:49  Table 8
56-C   
Germany
BSG 3 Oehns/Sevim
Germany
DBV 3 Borchardt/Räcker
Sat 15:27  Table 2
57-C   
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Germany
SBC 1 Künnemann/Suzuki
Sat 14:07  Table 7
58-D   
Germany
WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano
Germany
DBV 1 Rentz/Theodosiadis
Sat 14:04  Table 3
59-D   
Germany
WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß
Germany
BCQ Mahlfeld/Brunnen
Sat 15:29  Table 9
60-D   
Germany
SBC 3 Frerichs/Lefanschick
Germany
BCO 2 Roth/Schlesiger
Sat 14:18  Table 1

Round 6

Race to 3
61-A   
Germany
WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Sat 16:45  Table 2
62-A   
Germany
BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen
Germany
DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey
Sat 14:49  Table 4
63-A   
Germany
BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
Germany
WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn
Sat 16:12  Table 3

Round 7

Race to 3
64-A   
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Germany
DBV 2 Yildiz/Hey
Sat 14:06  Table 6
65-A   
Germany
WOB 1 Bartels /Liepelt
Germany
WOB 3 Myrrhe/Zorn
Sat 15:14  Table 8
66-A   
Germany
BCO 3 Schmitz/Fitschen
Germany
SBC 2 Gille/Döll
Sat 16:45  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 4
67   
Germany
BSG 5 Baklatzis/Scheffler
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Sat 17:21  Table 4
68   
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Germany
BCO 1 Meister/Kanngießer
Sat 17:21  Table 6
69   
Germany
BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
Germany
WOB 4 Werner / Hasenfuß
Sat 17:22  Table 7
70   
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Germany
WOB 2 Sanfilippo/Caltabiano
Sat 17:22  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 5
71   
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Germany
BSB Hopfe/Steinberg
Sat 18:24  Table 4
72   
Germany
BCC Scheinig/Gatzke
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Sat 18:25  Table 6

Final

Race to 5
73   
Germany
BC Lau 1 Klädtke/Teuteberg
Germany
BSG 1 Heidorn/Kallweit
Sat 19:28  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants