Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 3, 2023

BLACKBALL - PDL 2023/2024 - TR1 - Vétéran

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Thierry Lemoine
5 (5/0) 20 (16/4)
80%
56
2 France Cyriaque gontier
5 (4/1) 20 (12/8)
60%
45
3 France yann BETAUX
4 (3/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
35
3 Portugal rui VALENTE
4 (3/1) 17 (10/7)
59%
35
5 France CHRISTOPHE LITEAU
3 (2/1) 12 (6/6)
50%
26
5 France Hernan Mercado Vasquez
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
26
5 France Gérald Foglia
3 (2/1) 10 (6/4)
60%
26
5 France Xavier Mandin
2 (1/1) 8 (3/5)
38%
26
9 France Herve Gavlak
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
18
Show more
9 France Jérôme PÉNISSON
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
18
9 France Mickaël Lépine
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
18
9 France Freddy LEBEAUPIN
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
18
9 France Marc HALLET
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
18
9 France Christian DENES
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
18
9 France Ferreira Victor
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
18
9 France PHILIPPE FERNANDES
2 (1/1) 9 (5/4)
56%
18
17 France Franck Lemadec
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
17 France Pascal Lussaud
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
11
17 France Alain Briand
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
17 France GILLES DESHAYES
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Jean Jacques Courtin
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Christophe Monte
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
17 France Eric Leprevost
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
17 France Bertrand Vandaele
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
17 France Guy Supiot
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
17 France Stephane corbin
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Camille Durand
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
Starts Nov 3, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 30, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Ligue de billard des Pays de la Loire
Contact Oceane Beneteau (oceanebeneteau@hotmail.fr, 0642387772)
Rankings Blackball and Blackball PDL - Vétéran - Saison 2023-2024
Format Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Cf. Code Sportif en cours
More info
15 rue Gabriel Goudy - 44000 NANTES

Les joueurs/ joueuses peuvent s'inscrire à 2 compétitions individuelles maximum (cf Code Sportif - article 3.4.02)

Pour toute demande de liste d'attente, de forfait ou autre, merci d'envoyer un email à : liguepdl@gmail.com

HEURES DE CONVOCATION :
- Matchs 1 à 16 : 19h45
- Matchs 17 à 24 : 20h45

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
Ferreira Victor
Walk Over
 
2   
France
GILLES DESHAYES
France
Gérald Foglia
Fri 20:16  Table 1
3   
France
yann BETAUX
France
Courtin Jean-Jacques
Fri 20:16  Table 2
4   
France
Herve Gavlak
France
Bertrand Vandaele
Fri 20:16  Table 3
5   
France
Christian DENES
Walk Over
 
6   
France
Franck Lemadec
France
Thierry Lemoine
Fri 20:16  Table 4
7   
France
Christophe Monte
France
PHILIPPE FERNANDES
Fri 20:16  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
France
Mandin Xavier
 
9   
France
Hernan Mercado Vasquez
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Eric Leprevost
France
Mickaël Lépine
Fri 20:16  Table 6
11   
France
Guy Supiot
Portugal
rui VALENTE
Fri 20:16  Table 7
12   
France
JEROME PENISSON
France
Stephane corbin
Fri 20:16  Table 8
13   
France
Pascal Lussaud
France
CHRISTOPHE LITEAU
Fri 20:16  Table 9
14   
France
BRIAND ALAIN
France
Marc HALLET
Fri 20:16  Table 10
15   
France
Camille Durand
France
Cyriaque gontier
Fri 20:16  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
France
Freddy LEBEAUPIN
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
17   
France
Ferreira Victor
France
Gérald Foglia
Fri 20:57  Table 1
18   
France
yann BETAUX
France
Herve Gavlak
Fri 21:00  Table 3
19   
France
Christian DENES
France
Thierry Lemoine
Fri 20:57  Table 2
20   
France
PHILIPPE FERNANDES
France
Xavier Mandin
Fri 20:57  Table 4
21   
France
Hernan Mercado Vasquez
France
Mickaël Lépine
Fri 21:09  Table 6
22   
Portugal
rui VALENTE
France
JEROME PENISSON
Fri 20:57  Table 5
23   
France
CHRISTOPHE LITEAU
France
Marc HALLET
Fri 21:19  Table 8
24   
France
Cyriaque gontier
France
Freddy LEBEAUPIN
Fri 21:09  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
France
Gérald Foglia
France
yann BETAUX
Fri 22:09  Table 3
26   
France
Thierry Lemoine
France
Xavier Mandin
Fri 22:03  Table 2
27   
France
Hernan Mercado Vasquez
Portugal
rui VALENTE
Fri 21:57  Table 1
28   
France
CHRISTOPHE LITEAU
France
Cyriaque gontier
Fri 22:23  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
France
yann BETAUX
France
Thierry Lemoine
Fri 22:48  Table 3
30   
Portugal
rui VALENTE
France
Cyriaque gontier
Fri 23:22  Table 4

Final

Race to 4
31   
France
Thierry Lemoine
France
Cyriaque gontier
Sat 00:13  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants