Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2023

BLACKBALL - PDL 2023/2024 - TR1 - Junior

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Paco Girard
5 (5/0) 21 (14/7)
67%
56
2 France Alban Seyeux
4 (3/1) 15 (11/4)
73%
45
3 France Stanyslas Ravet brun
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
35
3 France Mathieu PATTEE
4 (3/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
35
5 France Leo Seyeux
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
26
5 France Ana CARRÉ
2 (1/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
26
5 France Lily BENOIT
2 (1/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
26
5 France Timothe Tessier
3 (2/1) 11 (6/5)
55%
26
9 France Evan Cavallo
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
18
Show more
9 France Arthur Lammens
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
18
9 France Thomas RATIER
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
18
9 France Alexis Piverd
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
9 France Tyliano Millet
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
18
9 France Mathis Mouillé
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
18
9 France Adrien Le Morillon
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
18
9 France MATHEO PRAUD
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
18
17 France Stany Fredoueil
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
11
17 Hugo PATTEE
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Antonin BELLANGER
1 (0/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
11
Starts Nov 4, 2023, 3:15 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 30, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Ligue de billard des Pays de la Loire
Contact Oceane Beneteau (oceanebeneteau@hotmail.fr, 0642387772)
Rankings Blackball and Blackball PDL - Junior - Saison 2023-2024
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
More info
15 rue Gabriel Goudy - 44000 NANTES

Les joueurs/ joueuses peuvent s'inscrire à 2 compétitions individuelles maximum (cf Code Sportif - article 3.4.02)

Pour toute demande de liste d'attente, de forfait ou autre, merci d'envoyer un email à : liguepdl@gmail.com

HEURE DE CONVOCATION : 15h

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
Tyliano Millet
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Stany Fredoueil
France
Paco Girard
Sat 15:27  Table 17
3   
France
Thomas RATIER
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
France
Ana CARRÉ
 
5   
France
Leo Seyeux
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
France
Mathis Mouillé
 
7   
France
Alexis Piverd
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
France
Stanyslas Ravet brun
 
9   
France
Adrien Le Morillon
Walk Over
 
10   
Hugo PATTEE
France
Timothe Tessier
Sat 16:08  Table 16
11   
France
Alban Seyeux
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
France
MATHEO PRAUD
 
13   
France
Lily BENOIT
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
Evan Cavallo
 
15   
France
Antonin BELLANGER
France
Mathieu PATTEE
Sat 16:10  Table 19
16   
Walk Over
France
Arthur Lammens
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
17   
France
Tyliano Millet
France
Paco Girard
Sat 17:25  Table 18
18   
France
Thomas RATIER
France
Ana CARRÉ
Sat 15:37  Table 14
19   
France
Leo Seyeux
France
Mathis Mouillé
Sat 16:22  Table 13
20   
France
Alexis Piverd
France
Stanyslas Ravet brun
Sat 16:22  Table 18
21   
France
Adrien Le Morillon
France
Timothe Tessier
Sat 16:50  Table 16
22   
France
Alban Seyeux
France
MATHEO PRAUD
Sat 17:12  Table 19
23   
France
Lily BENOIT
France
Evan Cavallo
Sat 17:57  Table 19
24   
France
Mathieu PATTEE
France
Arthur Lammens
Sat 17:38  Table 16

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
France
Paco Girard
France
Ana CARRÉ
Sat 18:40  Table 17
26   
France
Leo Seyeux
France
Stanyslas Ravet brun
Sat 18:02  Table 17
27   
France
Timothe Tessier
France
Alban Seyeux
Sat 18:17  Table 14
28   
France
Lily BENOIT
France
Mathieu PATTEE
Sat 18:40  Table 19

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
France
Paco Girard
France
Stanyslas Ravet brun
Sat 19:42  Table 17
30   
France
Alban Seyeux
France
Mathieu PATTEE
Sat 19:36  Table 13

Final

Race to 4
31   
France
Paco Girard
France
Alban Seyeux
Sat 20:48  Table 11

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants