Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2023

BLACKBALL - PDL 2023/2024 - TR1 - Féminin

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Blandine Biotteau
4 (4/0) 15 (13/2)
87%
56
2 France Lily BENOIT
5 (4/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
45
3 France Rachel Clausin
4 (3/1) 18 (11/7)
61%
35
3 France Virginie BABINOT
3 (2/1) 8 (4/4)
50%
35
5 France Viviane ROUCHON
3 (2/1) 8 (6/2)
75%
26
5 France Virginie Verkerke
2 (1/1) 10 (5/5)
50%
26
5 France Margaux Monté
3 (2/1) 9 (4/5)
44%
26
5 France Katarina Favreau
3 (2/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
26
9 France Frédérique LHÔTE
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
18
Show more
9 France Sidonie Laroche
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
18
9 France Ana CARRÉ
2 (1/1) 8 (5/3)
63%
18
9 France Patricia Bochereau
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
18
9 France ANAÏS PREAULT
2 (1/1) 7 (4/3)
57%
18
9 France Nelly Fredoueil
2 (1/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
18
9 France Ambre Massé
2 (1/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
18
9 France Léonie BENOIT
2 (1/1) 6 (3/3)
50%
18
17 France Oceane Beneteau
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
11
17 France Bénédicte PINSON
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
11
17 France Carole Aubineau
1 (0/1) 1 (0/1)
0%
11
17 France Sophie Seyeux
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
11
17 France Katia DUGUE
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Coralie Teiller
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
11
17 France Audrey Marcouyau
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Anne lise Courtinat
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Catherine CAOUREN
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
11
17 France sophie crapeau
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Elise Ricolleau
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France Ambres Guichard
1 (0/1) 3 (0/3)
0%
11
17 France CLAUDIE JARRY
1 (0/1) 4 (1/3)
25%
11
Starts Nov 4, 2023, 4:00 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 30, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Ligue de billard des Pays de la Loire
Contact Oceane Beneteau (oceanebeneteau@hotmail.fr, 0642387772)
Rankings Blackball and Blackball PDL - Féminin - Saison 2023-2024
Format Single elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 3
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Cf. Code Sportif en cours
More info
15 rue Gabriel Goudy - 44000 NANTES

Les joueurs/ joueuses peuvent s'inscrire à 2 compétitions individuelles maximum (cf Code Sportif - article 3.4.02)

Pour toute demande de liste d'attente, de forfait ou autre, merci d'envoyer un email à : liguepdl@gmail.com

HEURES DE CONVOCATION :
- Matchs 1 à 16 : 16h
- Matchs 17 à 24 : 16h45

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 3
1   
France
Virginie Verkerke
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Audrey Marcouyau
France
Ana CARRÉ
Sat 16:48  Table 14
3   
France
Sidonie Laroche
France
sophie crapeau
Sat 16:03  Table 20
4   
France
CLAUDIE JARRY
France
Rachel Clausin
Sat 16:03  Table 11
5   
France
Katarina Favreau
France
Ambres Guichard
Sat 16:06  Table 6
6   
France
Catherine CAOUREN
France
Patricia Bochereau
Sat 16:34  Table 12
7   
France
Coralie Teiller
France
Lily BENOIT
Sat 16:52  Table 20
8   
France
Sophie Seyeux
France
Frédérique LHÔTE
Sat 17:00  Table 17
9   
France
Virginie BABINOT
Walk Over
 
10   
France
Anne lise Courtinat
France
Nelly Fredoueil
Sat 17:13  Table 10
11   
France
Carole Aubineau
France
Ambre Massé
Sat 17:52  Table 15
12   
France
Katia DUGUE
France
Viviane ROUCHON
Sat 17:52  Table 20
13   
France
Léonie BENOIT
France
Bénédicte PINSON
Sat 18:11  Table 9
14   
France
Margaux Monté
France
Oceane Beneteau
Sat 18:32  Table 16
15   
France
Elise Ricolleau
France
ANAÏS PREAULT
Sat 18:25  Table 18
16   
Walk Over
France
Blandine Biotteau
 

Last sixteen

Race to 3
17   
France
Virginie Verkerke
France
Ana CARRÉ
Sat 19:43  Table 12
18   
France
Sidonie Laroche
France
Rachel Clausin
Sat 18:32  Table 13
19   
France
Katarina Favreau
France
Patricia Bochereau
Sat 18:53  Table 14
20   
France
Lily BENOIT
France
Frédérique LHÔTE
Sat 19:37  Table 19
21   
France
Virginie BABINOT
France
Nelly Fredoueil
Sat 18:53  Table 15
22   
France
Ambre Massé
France
Viviane ROUCHON
Sat 18:59  Table 20
23   
France
Léonie BENOIT
France
Margaux Monté
Sat 19:43  Table 16
24   
France
ANAÏS PREAULT
France
Blandine Biotteau
Sat 19:26  Table 18

Quarter final

Race to 3
25   
France
Virginie Verkerke
France
Rachel Clausin
Sat 20:52  Table 3
26   
France
Katarina Favreau
France
Lily BENOIT
Sat 20:43  Table 14
27   
France
Virginie BABINOT
France
Viviane ROUCHON
Sat 19:51  Table 20
28   
France
Margaux Monté
France
Blandine Biotteau
Sat 20:42  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 3
29   
France
Rachel Clausin
France
Lily BENOIT
Sat 21:59  Table 1
30   
France
Virginie BABINOT
France
Blandine Biotteau
Sat 21:59  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
31   
France
Lily BENOIT
France
Blandine Biotteau
Sat 23:14  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants