Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 4, 2023

BLACKBALL - PDL 2023/2024 - TR1 - Benjamin

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 France Alban Seyeux
4 (4/0) 11 (9/2)
82%
56
2 France Timothe Tessier
4 (3/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
45
3 France Silas Sourdin
3 (2/1) 7 (5/2)
71%
35
3 France Arthur Lammens
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
35
5 France Elise Ricolleau
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
26
5 Hugo PATTEE
3 (2/1) 6 (4/2)
67%
26
5 France Adrien Le Morillon
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
26
5 France Léonie BENOIT
2 (1/1) 5 (2/3)
40%
26
9 France Thomas RATIER
2 (1/1) 5 (3/2)
60%
18
Show more
9 France Leo Seyeux
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
9 France Tyliano Millet
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
9 France Paco Girard
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
9 France Mathieu PATTEE
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
9 France MATHEO PRAUD
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
18
9 France CLAUDIE JARRY
1 (0/1) 3 (1/2)
33%
18
9 France Antonin BELLANGER
2 (1/1) 4 (2/2)
50%
18
17 France ANAÏS PREAULT
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
11
17 France Ambre Massé
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
11
17 France Ambres Guichard
1 (0/1) 2 (0/2)
0%
11
Starts Nov 4, 2023, 10:30 AM (local time)
Entry deadline Oct 30, 2023, 8:00 PM (local time)
Organizer Ligue de billard des Pays de la Loire
Contact Oceane Beneteau (oceanebeneteau@hotmail.fr, 0642387772)
Rankings Blackball and Blackball PDL - Benjamin - Saison 2023-2024
Format Single elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode Cf. Code Sportif en cours
More info
15 rue Gabriel Goudy - 44000 NANTES

Les joueurs/ joueuses peuvent s'inscrire à 2 compétitions individuelles maximum (cf Code Sportif - article 3.4.02)

Pour toute demande de liste d'attente, de forfait ou autre, merci d'envoyer un email à : liguepdl@gmail.com

HEURE DE CONVOCATION : 10h30

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1   
France
Léonie BENOIT
Walk Over
 
2   
France
Ambres Guichard
France
Thomas RATIER
Sat 10:32  Table 11
3   
France
Timothe Tessier
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
France
CLAUDIE JARRY
 
5   
France
Silas Sourdin
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
France
Leo Seyeux
 
7   
France
MATHEO PRAUD
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
France
Elise Ricolleau
 
9   
France
Mathieu PATTEE
Walk Over
 
10   
Hugo PATTEE
France
Ambre Massé
Sat 10:32  Table 12
11   
France
Arthur Lammens
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
France
Tyliano Millet
 
13   
France
Paco Girard
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
France
Adrien Le Morillon
 
15   
France
ANAÏS PREAULT
France
Antonin BELLANGER
Sat 10:34  Table 14
16   
Walk Over
France
Alban Seyeux
 

Last sixteen

Race to 2
17   
France
Léonie BENOIT
France
Thomas RATIER
Sat 11:15  Table 14
18   
France
Timothe Tessier
France
CLAUDIE JARRY
Sat 10:52  Table 16
19   
France
Silas Sourdin
France
Leo Seyeux
Sat 11:06  Table 11
20   
France
MATHEO PRAUD
France
Elise Ricolleau
Sat 11:10  Table 13
21   
France
Mathieu PATTEE
Hugo PATTEE
Sat 11:27  Table 12
22   
France
Arthur Lammens
France
Tyliano Millet
Sat 11:31  Table 11
23   
France
Paco Girard
France
Adrien Le Morillon
Sat 11:40  Table 16
24   
France
Antonin BELLANGER
France
Alban Seyeux
Sat 11:41  Table 19

Quarter final

Race to 2
25   
France
Léonie BENOIT
France
Timothe Tessier
Sat 12:05  Table 14
26   
France
Silas Sourdin
France
Elise Ricolleau
Sat 11:48  Table 13
27   
Hugo PATTEE
France
Arthur Lammens
Sat 12:08  Table 13
28   
France
Adrien Le Morillon
France
Alban Seyeux
Sat 12:22  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 2
29   
France
Timothe Tessier
France
Silas Sourdin
Sat 13:17  Table 11
30   
France
Arthur Lammens
France
Alban Seyeux
Sat 13:17  Table 12

Final

Race to 3
31   
France
Timothe Tessier
France
Alban Seyeux
Sat 14:36  Table 16

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants