Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

December 18, 2021

BK Stöten Jultävling 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Machael Yousif
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
6 (6/0) 70 (42/28)
60%
2 Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (5/1) 70 (41/29)
59%
3 Behruz Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (4/1) 58 (31/27)
53%
3 Largo Callicra
Biljardklubben Stöten
6 (4/2) 70 (37/33)
53%
5 Andrian Ristic
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
5 (3/2) 55 (30/25)
55%
5 Mark Yousef
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (3/1) 44 (26/18)
59%
5 Stefan Ekman
4 (3/1) 49 (27/22)
55%
5 Behzad Moghadam
Biljardklubben Stöten
5 (3/2) 57 (30/27)
53%
9 Senharip Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
Show more
9 Sabo Azar
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
9 Mats Söderand
4 (2/2) 48 (24/24)
50%
9 Carlo Samir
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 36 (19/17)
53%
9 Håkan Byh
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
9 Leif Godin
Biljardklubben Stöten
4 (2/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
9 Glenn Andersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (2/1) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Jens Bergman
Västerås Biljardsällskap
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
17 Kristoffer Nyberg
3 (1/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
17 Hans Brinck
Västerås Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
17 Malina Bertilsson
Stockholms Biljardsällskap
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
17 Andreas Pettersson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
17 Kent Gustavsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
17 Peder Brunstedt
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
17 Jani Kempas
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
17 Darko Nedeljkovic
Biljardklubben Stöten
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
25 Bengt Gallby
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
25 Johan Svanberg
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
25 Adam Peteri
Karlskoga Biljardklubb
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
25 Peter Magnusson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Stipo Jozic
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
25 Petter Ohlsson
Biljardklubben Stöten
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
25 Alireza Hafezi
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
25 Johan Hellman
Västerås Biljardsällskap
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9991 Walk Over
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Entry deadline Dec 17, 2021, 6:00 PM (local time)
Starts Dec 18, 2021, 1:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (33 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Biljardklubben Stöten
Contact Glenn Andersson (glenn_handboll@hotmail.com, 0705486744)
More info
Stötens Jultävling i 9-ball (Max 48 deltagare)
Distans 7 med Hcp, Winner breaks
Startavg. 300kr, prispott 7200kr vid 32 deltagare.
Om tid finns kör vi även en shout out tävling på sidan om.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
4
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Walk Over
2
Sat 13:00  Table 1
2   
Sweden
Bengt Gallby
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Sweden
Håkan Byh
 
4   
Sweden
Johan Hellman
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
 
6   
Sweden
Kristoffer Nyberg
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
 
8   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
Walk Over
 
9   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
 
10   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
Walk Over
 
11   
Walk Over
Sweden
Machael Yousif
 
12   
Sweden
Hans Brinck
Walk Over
 
13   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
 
14   
Sweden
Leif Godin
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Sweden
Largo Callicra
 
16   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
17   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
4
Sat 12:56  Table 1
18   
Sweden
Bengt Gallby
2
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
3
Sat 12:56  Table 2
19   
Sweden
Mats Söderand
4
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3
Sat 12:56  Table 3
20   
Sweden
Johan Hellman
2
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
0
Sat 12:56  Table 4
21   
Sweden
Adam Peteri
0
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
4
Sat 12:56  Table 5
22   
Sweden
Kristoffer Nyberg
5
Sweden
Carlo Samir
4
Sat 12:56  Table 6
23   
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
4
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
4
Sat 12:57  Table 7
24   
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
0
Sat 12:57  Table 8
25   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
0
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
2
Sat 12:57  Table 9
26   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sat 13:24  Table 3
27   
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
2
Sweden
Machael Yousif
3
Sat 13:26  Table 7
28   
Sweden
Hans Brinck
2
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
0
Sat 13:28  Table 6
29   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
1
Sat 13:28  Table 5
30   
Sweden
Leif Godin
5
Sweden
Jens Bergman
3
Sat 13:30  Table 2
31   
Sweden
Petter Ohlsson
2
Sweden
Largo Callicra
3
Sat 13:38  Table 9
32   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
4
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sat 13:52  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 7
33   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
 
34   
Walk Over
Sweden
Petter Ohlsson
 
35   
Walk Over
Sweden
Leif Godin
 
36   
Walk Over
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
 
37   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
 
38   
Walk Over
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
 
39   
Walk Over
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
 
40   
Walk Over
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
 
41   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
 
42   
Walk Over
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
 
43   
Walk Over
Sweden
Kristoffer Nyberg
 
44   
Walk Over
Sweden
Adam Peteri
 
45   
Walk Over
Sweden
Johan Hellman
 
46   
Walk Over
Sweden
Mats Söderand
 
47   
Walk Over
Sweden
Bengt Gallby
 
48   
Walk Over
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
49   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
3
Sat 13:54  Table 8
50   
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
0
Sat 14:31  Table 4
51   
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
4
Sweden
Carlo Samir
4
Sat 14:31  Table 2
52   
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
4
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sat 14:32  Table 7
53   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
0
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sat 14:37  Table 3
54   
Sweden
Machael Yousif
3
Sweden
Hans Brinck
2
Sat 14:33  Table 6
55   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Sweden
Jens Bergman
3
Sat 14:38  Table 5
56   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
3
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sat 15:11  Table 6

Loser round 2

Race to 7
57   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
4
Sweden
Petter Ohlsson
2
Sat 15:16  Table 1
58   
Sweden
Leif Godin
5
Sweden
Peter Magnusson
1
Sat 14:50  Table 7
59   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
0
Sweden
Stipo Jozic
2
Sat 14:39  Table 8
60   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0
Sweden
Alireza Hafezi
2
Sat 14:41  Table 2
61   
Sweden
Johan Svanberg
0
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
4
Sat 14:33  Table 9
62   
Sweden
Kristoffer Nyberg
5
Sweden
Adam Peteri
0
Sat 15:05  Table 9
63   
Sweden
Johan Hellman
2
Sweden
Mats Söderand
4
Sat 15:17  Table 4
64   
Sweden
Bengt Gallby
2
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
4
Sat 14:40 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
65   
Sweden
Kent Gustavsson
4
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sat 15:42  Table 7
66   
Sweden
Leif Godin
5
Sweden
Malina Bertilsson
4
Sat 15:20  Table 7
67   
Sweden
Andreas Pettersson
0
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3
Sat 15:34  Table 8
68   
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0
Sweden
Peder Brunstedt
3
Sat 15:56  Table 2
69   
Serbia
Darko Nedeljkovic
4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
3
Sat 15:49  Table 6
70   
Sweden
Kristoffer Nyberg
5
Sweden
Jens Bergman
3
Sat 15:38  Table 9
71   
Sweden
Mats Söderand
4
Sweden
Hans Brinck
2
Sat 15:42  Table 5
72   
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
4
Sweden
Jani Kempas
1
Sat 15:51  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 7
73   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Håkan Byh
3
Sat 17:34  Table 8
74   
Sweden
Glenn Andersson
0
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0
Sat 17:34  Table 6
75   
Sweden
Carlo Samir
4
Sweden
Largo Callicra
3
Sat 17:34  Table 2
76   
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
4
Sweden
Mats Söderand
4
Sat 17:35  Table 3
77   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
0
Sweden
Jens Bergman
3
Sat 17:35  Table 5
78   
Sweden
Machael Yousif
3
Sweden
Leif Godin
5
Sat 17:36  Table 4
79   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Sweden
Sabo Azar
1
Sat 17:35  Table 7
80   
Sweden
Senharip Azar
-1
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
4
Sat 17:35  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 7
81   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Andrian Ristic
0
Sat 19:37  Table 6
82   
Sweden
Largo Callicra
3
Sweden
Stefan Ekman
4
Sat 19:37  Table 7
83   
Sweden
Mark Yousef
0
Sweden
Machael Yousif
3
Sat 19:37  Table 8
84   
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Sweden
Behzad Moghadam
4
Sat 19:37  Table 9

Semi final

Race to 7
85   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Largo Callicra
3
Sat 20:51  Table 7
86   
Sweden
Machael Yousif
3
Sweden
Behruz Moghadam
0
Sat 20:46  Table 8

Final

Race to 7
87   
Sweden
Christian Sparrenlöv Fischer
-1
Sweden
Machael Yousif
3
Sat 22:18 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants