Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 27, 2021

BIG SATURDAY HANDICAP

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Georgi Georgiev
6 (6/0) 63 (42/21)
67%
2 Yoan Salambashev
6 (4/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
3 Martin Savov
5 (4/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
3 Ivan Velinov
5 (4/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
5 Dimityr Bashliev
4 (2/2) 38 (15/23)
39%
5 Kristiyan Spasov
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
5 Atanas Djenkov
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
5 Eduard Nikolaev
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
9 Nikolai Hristov
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
Show more
9 Andrei Izrantcev
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Йоан Папазов
4 (2/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
9 Vasil Pezis
3 (2/1) 35 (20/15)
57%
9 Georgi Petrov
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Viktor Iliev
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
9 Rosen Milanov
4 (2/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
9 Radoslav Bogdanov
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
17 Victoria Hristova
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Viktor Shishov
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 David Penkόv
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Ognyan Kolev
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
17 Yordan Kirkov
3 (1/2) 29 (10/19)
34%
17 Georgi Chomovski
2 (0/2) 18 (5/13)
28%
17 Antonio Nikolov
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
17 Jelqzko Bahchevanov
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
25 Darin Dimov
2 (0/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
Starts Nov 27, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap With handicap
Organizer The Academy-Dianabad
Contact Georgi Georgiev
More info
Хендикап - общо 6 ранга: A pro, A+, A, B, C, D

“A pro” дава на: А+: 8ми номер А: 1 игра и 8 номер B: 2 игри и 7 номер C: 2 игри и 6 номер D: 2 игри и 5 номер

“А+” дава на: А: 8 номер B: 1 игра и 7 номер C: 1 игра и 6 номер D: 1 игра и 5 номер

“A” дава на: B: 1 игра и 8 номер С: 1 игра и 7 номер D: 1 игра и 6 номер

“B” дава на: C: 1 игра и 8 номер D: 1 игра и 7 номер

“C” дава на: D: 8 номер

Race to:

- "D" vs "D" - race to 5
- "D" vs "C" - race to 6
- "C" vs "C" - race to 5
- "B" vs "B" - race to 6

Всички останали варианти - race to 7

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
Walk Over
 
2   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
Bulgaria
Йоан Папазов
C
Sat 11:21  Table 4
3   
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Sat 11:19  Table 2
4   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
A
Bulgaria
Rosen Milanov
D
Sat 11:18  Table 1
5   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
Walk Over
 
6   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
Sat 11:19  Table 3
7   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Sat 12:19 
8   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Victoria Hristova
 
9   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Walk Over
 
10   
Bulgaria
Dimityr Bashliev
C
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
Sat 11:22  Table 5
11   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
B
Sat 11:22  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
 
13   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
Walk Over
 
14   
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
Sat 11:23  Table 9
15   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A+
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
B
Sat 11:23  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A Pro
Bulgaria
Йоан Папазов
C
Sat 12:23  Table 4
18   
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
A
Sat 13:15  Table 1
19   
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
Sat 12:24  Table 3
20   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Bulgaria
Victoria Hristova
Sat 12:58  Table 5
21   
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
Sat 12:19  Table 2
22   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
B
Sat 12:20  Table 6
23   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 12:40  Table 9
24   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A+
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
A
Sat 12:33  Table 8

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
 
26   
Bulgaria
Darin Dimov
Bulgaria
Rosen Milanov
D
Sat 13:19  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
 
28   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Dimityr Bashliev
 
30   
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
 
32   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 7
33   
Bulgaria
Ognyan Kolev
D
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
A
Sat 13:57  Table 4
34   
Bulgaria
Rosen Milanov
D
Bulgaria
Jelqzko Bahchevanov
Sat 14:02  Table 6
35   
Bulgaria
Georgi Chomovski
B
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
B
Sat 13:22  Table 2
36   
Bulgaria
David Penkov
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 13:28  Table 3
37   
Bulgaria
Dimityr Bashliev
C
Bulgaria
Victoria Hristova
Sat 14:04  Table 5
38   
Bulgaria
Antonio Nikolov
B
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
Sat 13:57  Table 8
39   
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
Bulgaria
Yordan Kirkov
B
Sat 14:34  Table 1
40   
Bulgaria
Viktor Shishov
B
Bulgaria
Йоан Папазов
C
Sat 13:12  Table 4

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A Pro
Bulgaria
Rosen Milanov
D
Sat 15:11  Table 2
42   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
A
Bulgaria
Йоан Папазов
B
Sat 15:11  Table 3
43   
Bulgaria
Vasil Pezis
B
Bulgaria
Dimityr Bashliev
C
Sat 15:11  Table 4
44   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Bulgaria
Radoslav Bogdanov
Sat 15:29  Table 1
45   
Bulgaria
Viktor Iliev
A
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
A
Sat 15:09  Table 8
46   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
Bulgaria
Georgi Petrov
B
Sat 15:12  Table 5
47   
Russia
Andrei Izrantcev
B
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
B
Sat 15:12  Table 6
48   
Bulgaria
Nikolai Hristov
A+
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 15:12  Table 9

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Bulgaria
Kristiyan Spasov
A Pro
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
A
Sat 16:28  Table 3
50   
Bulgaria
Dimityr Bashliev
C
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
Sat 16:54  Table 1
51   
Bulgaria
Eduard Nikolaev
A
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
Sat 16:18  Table 8
52   
Bulgaria
Atanas Djenkov
B
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 16:54  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Bulgaria
Martin Savov
A
R1
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
R2
Sat 17:47  Table 8
54   
Bulgaria
Ivan Velinov
B
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 18:03  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
55   
Bulgaria
Georgi Georgiev
A Pro
R3
Bulgaria
Yoan Salambashev
Sat 19:12  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants