Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25, 2020

BC8 Tour 2020 - II.kolo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Peter Babjak
6 (6/0) 43 (33/10)
77%
100
2 Oldo Dubšík
8 (6/2) 60 (34/26)
57%
75
3 Vladko Štubňa
4 (3/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
60
3 Péter Ujfalusi
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
60
5 Peter Géčko Gibala
6 (4/2) 45 (26/19)
58%
45
5 Stanislav Sandy Sandány
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
45
7 Jojo Lipić
5 (3/2) 36 (19/17)
53%
35
7 Vojtech Zemko
4 (2/2) 28 (16/12)
57%
35
9 Ivan pán Hromádka
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
25
Show more
9 Jane Tomco
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
25
9 Michal Ryba
2 (2/0) 15 (10/5)
67%
25
9 Martin Ďurkovič
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
25
13 Viťúz Palkovič
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
15
13 Peter Krajčo
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
15
13 Marián Sandány
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
15
13 Jakub Kubo
3 (1/2) 20 (7/13)
35%
15
17 Braňo 'Brandon' Mažári
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
10
17 Peter Pocklan
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
17 El Rey
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
17 Peter Peresseny
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
10
17 Branislav Korienok Janák
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
10
17 Peter Keymen
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
10
17 Erik "ERICSON" Kopáčik
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
10
Starts Jan 25, 2020, 10:01 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Billiard Club 8 Tours
Organizer Billiard Club 8
Contact Braňo 'Brandon' Mažári (mazari(zavináč)outlook(bodka)sk, +421 905 548 611)
More info
- turnaj sa riadi platnými pravidlami SBiZ :
http://biliard.online/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Pravidla_SBiZ.pdf
- hrá sa striedavý rozstrel
- ak organizátor, ak neurčí inak, je zároveň hlavný rozhodca

Prihlásením sa do turnaja hráč potvrdzuje, že sa bude riadiť pokynmi organizátora.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Jane Tomco
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Sat 10:13  Table 1
2   
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Walk Over
 
3   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Sat 10:14  Table 2
4   
Slovakia
Erik "ERICSON" Kopáčik
Slovakia
Martin Ďurkovič
Sat 10:51  Table 3
5   
Slovakia
Michal Ryba
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 10:14  Table 3
6   
Czech Republic
Braňo 'Brandon' Mažári
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 10:40  Table 2
7   
Slovakia
Branislav Korienok Janák
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Sat 10:14  Table 4
8   
Slovakia
El Rey
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Sat 11:08  Table 1

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Finland
Jane Tomco
Sat 11:30  Table 2
10   
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Sat 11:09  Table 4
11   
Slovakia
Peter Krajčo
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Sat 11:56  Table 3
12   
Slovakia
Martin Ďurkovič
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Sat 12:08  Table 1
13   
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Slovakia
Michal Ryba
Sat 12:11  Table 4
14   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Jakub Kubo
Sat 12:19  Table 2
15   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Sat 12:19  Table 3
16   
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 12:57  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Peter Peresseny
Sat 13:46  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
 
19   
Slovakia
Peter Keymen
Slovakia
Jakub Kubo
Sat 13:02  Table 1
20   
Slovakia
Erik "ERICSON" Kopáčik
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Sat 13:33  Table 3
21   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Peter Pocklan
Sat 13:35  Table 2
22   
Czech Republic
Braňo 'Brandon' Mažári
Slovakia
Peter Krajčo
Sat 13:59  Table 1
23   
Slovakia
Branislav Korienok Janák
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Sat 14:10  Table 2
24   
Slovakia
El Rey
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Sat 12:59  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Marián Sandány
Sat 14:48  Table 4
26   
Slovakia
Jakub Kubo
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Sat 14:35  Table 3
27   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Peter Krajčo
Sat 14:47  Table 1
28   
Slovakia
Viťúz Palkovič
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Sat 15:08  Table 2

Winner round 2

Race to 5
29   
Finland
Jane Tomco
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Sat 15:18  Table 1
30   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Martin Ďurkovič
Sat 15:25  Table 3
31   
Slovakia
Michal Ryba
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Sat 15:28 
32   
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 15:29  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
33   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Martin Ďurkovič
Sat 15:53  Table 3
34   
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Finland
Jane Tomco
Sat 17:03  Table 4
35   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Ivan pán Hromádka
Sat 16:04  Table 2
36   
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Slovakia
Michal Ryba
Sat 15:45  Table 2

Loser round 4

Race to 5
37   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Slovakia
Jojo Lipić
Sat 17:52  Table 4
38   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Vojtech Zemko
Sat 16:34  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
39   
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
R1
Sat 16:27  Table 1
40   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 16:03  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
41   
Slovakia
Peter Géčko Gibala
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 18:18  Table 4
42   
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Slovakia
Stanislav Sandy Sandány
Sat 17:18  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 6
43   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Hungary
Péter Ujfalusi
Sat 18:57  Table 4
44   
Slovakia
Vladko Štubňa
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 18:14  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
45   
Slovakia
Peter Babjak
Slovakia
Oldo Dubšík
Sat 19:25  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment